GWM Sta.Rosa by Anne Carvajal

Directions

GWM Sta.Rosa by Anne Carvajal GWM STA ROSA
ANNE CARVAJAL
SALES CONSULTANT
0936-516-5112

❗❗HURRY UP! APPLY NOW ❗❗❗BER MONTH'S PROMO 🚗 ❗GWM HAVAL H7 HEV/PHEV 2027💯 HASSLE FREE ONLINE APPLICATION 💯☑️Inquire ☑️Ap...
03/09/2026

❗❗HURRY UP! APPLY NOW ❗❗
❗BER MONTH'S PROMO 🚗 ❗

GWM HAVAL H7 HEV/PHEV 2027

💯 HASSLE FREE ONLINE APPLICATION 💯
☑️Inquire
☑️Apply
☑️Approve
☑️Release

🆗We Accept:
▪️ CASHIER
▪️BANK P.O
▪️FINANCING
▪️COMPANY P.O
▪️TRANSFER OF APPROVAL (From any Automotive dealesrship)

For more inquiries:
🤵ANNE CARVAJAL | Sales Consultant
☎️TM- 09 35-516-5112
📧 [email protected]
📍GWM STA ROSA

15/08/2026

Thinking about making the switch to hybrid driving, but not sure which setup fits your daily routine? Here is a simple breakdown using the GWM Haval H7

Two smart ways to move, one capable SUV built for your everyday lifestyle.

Which setup fits your routine better? Drop your thoughts below or visit us at GWM D&J Auto to schedule a test drive.

Connect with us!
📩: m.me/gwmstarosaph/
📲 0931 116 0111
📍2 Santa Rosa - Tagaytay Rd, City of Santa Rosa, 4026 Laguna


‼️2027 GWM HAVAL H7 4X2 PHEV ‼️RELEASED FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 🚗 3 DAYS LANG YAN😇😇 RELEASED AGADME: ICE BREAK KITA SIR ...
15/08/2026

‼️2027 GWM HAVAL H7 4X2 PHEV ‼️

RELEASED FOR THE MONTH OF AUGUST 🚗

3 DAYS LANG YAN😇😇 RELEASED AGAD
ME: ICE BREAK KITA SIR PANG 1WEEK KO PALANG BUKAS.
CLIENT: DI PA NGA AKO DECIDED NA GAMITAN MOKO NG SALES TALK MO,😃

All the way from DASMARIÑAS CAVITE🚗

Congratulations to Mr LUCERO
Thank you for choosing our Dealership GWM STA.ROSA and me as your SALES CONSULTANT

🚗Enjoy your RIDE with GWM HAVAL H7 4X2 PHEV 2027🚗


For more Inquiries:
Anne Carvajal
SALES CONSULTANT
📲09636905521
📱09355165112

GWM CANNON GWM CANNON SLUX+ 4X4 ATSrp; 1,888,00020%: 39k ALL IN DP5yrs:39,270GWM CANNON SLUX 4X4 AT Srp; 1,698,00020%: 4...
05/08/2026

GWM CANNON

GWM CANNON SLUX+ 4X4 AT
Srp; 1,888,000
20%: 39k ALL IN DP
5yrs:39,270

GWM CANNON SLUX 4X4 AT
Srp; 1,698,000
20%: 49k ALL IN DP
5yrs:35,318

GWM CANNON LUX 4X4 AT
Srp; 1,578,000
20%: 49k ALL IN DP
5yrs:32,822

GWM CANNON PILOT 4X4 AT
Srp; 1,578,000
20%: 49k ALL IN DP
5yrs:32,822

GWM CANNON PILOT 4X4 AT
Srp; 1,338,000
20%: 49k ALL IN DP
5yrs:27,830

GWM CANNON ELITE 4X4 AT
Srp; 1,258,000
20%: 49k ALL IN DP
5yrs:26,166

INCLUSION::
3 years Free LTO
3 years TPL
1 year comprehensive insurance
Chattel mortgage

FREEBIES:
❗TINT FULL WINDSHIELD ❗
❗CERAMIC COATING ❗
GWM Mattings
GWM Portable Charger
GWM Wall Charger
V2L CHARGER
GWM 2 Keys
GWM EWD

SPECIAL FREEBIES:
CLEANINGS MATERIALS
*WIPES
*CR CLOTH
*CAR SHAMPOO
*FOAM

WARRANTIES

7 years or 200,000 kms Unit Warranty
8 years or 160,000 kms Battery Warranty
Whichever comes first.

🕴️Disclaimer!
Prices, Discount and Promos are subject to change depending bank approval

ANNE CARVAJAL
SALES CONSULTANT
GWM STA ROSA
0935-516-5112

HAVAL PLUG IN HYBRID GWM HAVAL 7 Hi4 4x4 PHEVSrp; 1,689,88820%: 100k ALL IN DP5yrs:35,337 GWM HAVAL 7  4x2 PHEVSrp; 1,54...
05/08/2026

HAVAL PLUG IN HYBRID

GWM HAVAL 7 Hi4 4x4 PHEV
Srp; 1,689,888
20%: 100k ALL IN DP
5yrs:35,337

GWM HAVAL 7 4x2 PHEV
Srp; 1,548,000
20%: 100k ALL IN DP
5yrs:32,217

GWM HAVAL 7 4x2 HEV
Srp; 1,298,000
20%: 80k ALL IN DP
5yrs:27,017

INCLUSION::
3 years Free LTO
3 years TPL
1 year comprehensive insurance
Chattel mortgage

FREEBIES:
❗TINT FULL WINDSHIELD ❗
❗CERAMIC COATING ❗
GWM Mattings
GWM Portable Charger
GWM Wall Charger
V2L CHARGER
GWM 2 Keys
GWM EWD

SPECIAL FREEBIES:
CLEANINGS MATERIALS
*WIPES
*CR CLOTH
*CAR SHAMPOO
*FOAM

WARRANTIES

7 years or 200,000 kms Unit Warranty
8 years or 160,000 kms Battery Warranty
Whichever comes first.

🕴️Disclaimer!
Prices, Discount and Promos are subject to change depending bank approval

ANNE CARVAJAL
SALES CONSULTANT
GWM STA ROSA
0935-516-5112

We do have low down Promos for all unit of GWM SUV's and Pick-up Truck starts  ALL IN DOWN PAYMENT and Big discount. pm ...
31/07/2026

We do have low down Promos for all unit of GWM SUV's and Pick-up Truck starts ALL IN DOWN PAYMENT and Big discount. pm for more details

GWM Sta.Rosa Laguna Branch
located at tagaytay-balibago Brgy. Don Jose santa rosa Laguna

ANNE CARVAJAL
GWM STA ROSA
09355165112( VIBER READY)




Drive the Future. Own the H7. For ₱1,298,888, you get:Powerful Hybrid Engine ⚡Stunning Body Design ✨Premium Comfort & Te...
31/07/2026

Drive the Future. Own the H7.

For ₱1,298,888, you get:
Powerful Hybrid Engine ⚡
Stunning Body Design ✨
Premium Comfort & Tech 🚙

The GWM Haval H7 HEV - Built to impress, built to last.

Schedule your test drive today!

For inquiries & reservations:
> DM me dito sa page
> Call/Text: 09355165112 Viber ready 😀

Experience the power of the GWM Cannon! 🔥Join us at SM City Santa Rosa and discover why the GWM Cannon is built for ever...
31/07/2026

Experience the power of the GWM Cannon! 🔥

Join us at SM City Santa Rosa and discover why the GWM Cannon is built for every adventure whether it’s for work, family, or the great outdoors.

📍 Car Display: SM City Santa Rosa
🗓️ July 29 – August 4, 2026
🕙 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
AGENT: ANNE CARVAJAL 09355165112
Get up close with the GWM Cannon, explore its premium features, and let our team help you find the perfect vehicle for your lifestyle.

See you there!

❗1 DAY APPROVAL❗WE ACCEPT:CASHBANK POCOMPANY PO TRANSFER APPROVALMore Freebies heheGWM STA ROSA ANNE CARVAJAL0935-516-51...
30/07/2026

❗1 DAY APPROVAL❗

WE ACCEPT:
CASH
BANK PO
COMPANY PO
TRANSFER APPROVAL

More Freebies hehe

GWM STA ROSA
ANNE CARVAJAL
0935-516-5112

Address

Sta. Rosa/Tagaytay Road , Brgy. Don Jose, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Santa Rosa
4026

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when GWM Sta.Rosa by Anne Carvajal posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share