Hyundai Pasig - Team Ian

Directions

Hyundai Pasig  - Team Ian Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Hyundai Pasig - Team Ian, Automotive Service, 19 E Rodriguez Jr. Avenue Bagong Ilog Pasig City, Pasig.

Congratulations to ARNARO Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai KONA 1.6 Hybrid GLS 6DCT.₱ 1,528,000Abyss Black PearlThank ...
23/05/2026

Congratulations to ARNARO Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai KONA 1.6 Hybrid GLS 6DCT.

₱ 1,528,000

Abyss Black Pearl

Thank you for trusting Adrian Alarcon as your sales consultant and Hyundai Pasig as your dealer!

For Inquiries:
📱0926-0449338 (Viber Ready)

To God be the Glory!

14/05/2026

Drive into the future with the Hyundai Staria — featuring futuristic design, premium comfort, and spacious interiors for every journey.

Enjoy up to ₱200,000 cash discount until May 22 only.

Visit Hyundai Pasig today.

Congratulations to San Miguel Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai Stargazer X 1.5 Premium IVT.₱ 1,378,000Magnetic SilverT...
08/05/2026

Congratulations to San Miguel Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai Stargazer X 1.5 Premium IVT.

₱ 1,378,000

Magnetic Silver

Thank you for trusting Frantz Ramos as your sales consultant and Hyundai Pasig as your dealer!

For Inquiries:
📱0969-563-6155(Viber Ready)

To God be the Glory!

Congratulations to Decena Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai KONA 1.6 Hybrid GLS 6DCT₱ 1,528,000Cyber GrayThank you for ...
29/04/2026

Congratulations to Decena Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai KONA 1.6 Hybrid GLS 6DCT

₱ 1,528,000

Cyber Gray

Thank you for trusting Frantz Ramos as your sales consultant and Hyundai Pasig as your dealer!

For Inquiries:
📱0969-563-6155(Viber Ready)

To God be the Glory!

15/04/2026
14/04/2026

From daily drives to weekend getaways, the Stargazer keeps every family ride smooth and comfortable.

Visit Hyundai Pasig and reserve yours today.

Congratulations to Berdan Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai Creta 1.5 Premium IVT.₱ 1,333,000Creamy White PearlThank yo...
26/03/2026

Congratulations to Berdan Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai Creta 1.5 Premium IVT.

₱ 1,333,000

Creamy White Pearl

Thank you for trusting Adrian Alarcon as your sales consultant and Hyundai Pasig as your dealer!

For Inquiries:
📱0926-0449338 (Viber Ready)

To God be the Glory!

Congratulations to Gaspar Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai Stargazer D 1.5 Premium IVT.₱ 1,378,000Creamy White PearlTh...
19/03/2026

Congratulations to Gaspar Family for purchasing 2026 Hyundai Stargazer D 1.5 Premium IVT.

₱ 1,378,000

Creamy White Pearl

Thank you for trusting Krishna Santiago as your sales consultant and Hyundai Pasig as your dealer!

For Inquiries:
📱0949-199-8502 (Viber Ready)

To God be the Glory!

Congratulations to Diosay Family for purchasing Hyundai Custin 1.5T Premium 8AT.₱ 2,080,000Aurora Blue PearlThank you fo...
14/03/2026

Congratulations to Diosay Family for purchasing Hyundai Custin 1.5T Premium 8AT.

₱ 2,080,000

Aurora Blue Pearl

Thank you for trusting Krishna Santiago as your sales consultant and Hyundai Pasig as your dealer!

For Inquiries:
📱0949-199-8502 (Viber Ready)

To God be the Glory!

Address

19 E Rodriguez Jr. Avenue Bagong Ilog Pasig City
Pasig
1600

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hyundai Pasig - Team Ian posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share