Hyundai Pasig

Hyundai Pasig Contact us at:
๐—ฆ๐—ฎ๐—น๐—ฒ๐˜€:
0927 752 7355 and 0919 288 6505.

[email protected]
๐—ฃ๐—ฎ๐—ฟ๐˜๐˜€:
0966 615 0434
Viber
0930 387 4977
0966 615 0434
0932 880 8598
[email protected]
๐—ฆ๐—ฒ๐—ฟ๐˜ƒ๐—ถ๐—ฐ๐—ฒ:
0917 884 3993
[email protected] Awarded official distributorship of Hyundai vehicles by Hyundai Motor Company (HMC), South Korea, in August 2001, Hyundai Asia Resources, Inc. or HARI has rapidly become the 3rd top player in the Philippine automotive industry today; a

nd is consistently recognized by HMC, the Philippine Government, private motoring and consumer bodies for best practices in business strategy and customer-driven innovation.

15/08/2026
Keep your Hyundai in top condition with expert service you can trust.Book your care appointment at Hyundai Pasig today.
15/08/2026

Keep your Hyundai in top condition with expert service you can trust.

Book your care appointment at Hyundai Pasig today.

Make a statement wherever the road takes you. Turn heads with the sleek and stylish Hyundai ELANTRA and enjoy a โ‚ฑ200,000...
14/08/2026

Make a statement wherever the road takes you.

Turn heads with the sleek and stylish Hyundai ELANTRA and enjoy a โ‚ฑ200,000 cash discount!

Your next head-turner is waiting. Visit Hyundai Pasig and get yours today.

11/08/2026

Rain or shine, safety comes first. While staying home during heavy downpours is best, driving out is sometimes unavoidable.

Here are a few reminders to keep your drives safe and responsible on wet roads this season.

Credits: Hyundai Motor Philippines

More space. Smarter drives. Zero compromise.Redefine every journey with the sleek efficiency and spacious comfort of the...
11/08/2026

More space. Smarter drives. Zero compromise.

Redefine every journey with the sleek efficiency and spacious comfort of the new Hyundai STARIA Hybrid. Starting at โ‚ฑ1.9M.

Visit Hyundai Pasig or inquire today and experience a smarter way to move.

Drive home the Hyundai CUSTIN with BIG savings!Enjoy up to โ‚ฑ200,000 CASH SAVINGS plus a โ‚ฑ20,000 FUEL REBATE! Make every ...
10/08/2026

Drive home the Hyundai CUSTIN with BIG savings!

Enjoy up to โ‚ฑ200,000 CASH SAVINGS plus a โ‚ฑ20,000 FUEL REBATE!

Make every family drive more rewarding with the Hyundai CUSTIN.

๐Ÿ“ Visit Hyundai Pasig or send us an inquiry today. Offer is available for a limited time only!

08/08/2026

โš ๏ธSHOWROOM ADVISORY

Due to severe weather conditions, our showroom will remain closed today, August 9, 2026.

For inquiries, you may reach us through message. Our team will be available online to assist you.

Stay safe, everyone.

It's game on!Big savings are in play with cash discounts of up to PHP 800K and fuel rebates of up to PHP 50K on select H...
08/08/2026

It's game on!

Big savings are in play with cash discounts of up to PHP 800K and fuel rebates of up to PHP 50K on select Hyundai models.
Don't miss your chance to score exceptional value and drive home in confidence. Learn more โ–บ https://www.hyundai.com/.../build-a.../promotion/sales-promo
Per DTI Fair Trade Permit No. FTEB-264628 Series of 2026.


Address

19 E Rodriguez Jr. Avenue Bagong Ilog
Pasig
1600

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8am - 5:30pm
Friday 8am - 5:30pm
Saturday 8am - 5:30pm
Sunday 8am - 5:30pm

Telephone

+639178843993

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hyundai Pasig posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Hyundai Pasig:

Shortcuts

Share