Suzuki auto Otis by Alvin Bacud

Directions

Suzuki auto Otis by Alvin Bacud Sales Executive

13/06/2026
SUZUKI XL7 1.5L GLX at 2 tone hybrid 7 seaters srp 1,269,00020% dp 252,400Promo 5KViber 09665484110
12/06/2026

SUZUKI XL7
1.5L GLX at 2 tone hybrid
7 seaters
srp 1,269,000
20% dp 252,400
Promo 5K
Viber 09665484110

12/06/2026
SUZUKI XL7 1.5L GLX AT 2 TONE HYBRID 7 SEATERS SRP 1,269,00020% DP 252,400Promo 5KViber 09665484110
12/06/2026

SUZUKI XL7
1.5L GLX AT 2 TONE HYBRID
7 SEATERS
SRP 1,269,000
20% DP 252,400
Promo 5K
Viber 09665484110

SUZUKI XL7 1.5L GLX AT 2 tone hybrid 7 seaterssrp 1,269,00020% dp 252,400Promo 5KViber 09665484110
12/06/2026

SUZUKI XL7
1.5L GLX AT 2 tone hybrid
7 seaters
srp 1,269,000
20% dp 252,400
Promo 5K
Viber 09665484110

SUZUKI S-PRESSO SRP 674,000Viber for other details 09665494110
11/06/2026

SUZUKI S-PRESSO
SRP 674,000
Viber for other details
09665494110

SUZUKI FRONX Viber 09665494110Warranty Freebies Continues promo
08/06/2026

SUZUKI FRONX
Viber 09665494110
Warranty
Freebies
Continues promo

Address

Paco, Metro Manila
Manila
1007

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Suzuki auto Otis by Alvin Bacud posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category