Hyundai Las Piñas - Aldous Espino

Directions

Hyundai Las Piñas - Aldous Espino Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Hyundai Las Piñas - Aldous Espino, Car dealership, Across Sm Southmall, Las Piñas.

24/08/2026

📍 Visit us here at EVIA!

Looking for your next Hyundai? Come visit us and check out our latest offers!

📲 Or contact me: 0991 506 6976
💬 Viber-ready!

Message me today and let’s get you driving!

18/08/2026

Test Drive Available!
Dm for more Inquiries!

9 SEATS. BIG SPACE. BIGGER ADVENTURES! Meet the Hyundai Staria 9-Seater Diesel — built to bring your family, business, a...
17/08/2026

9 SEATS. BIG SPACE. BIGGER ADVENTURES!

Meet the Hyundai Staria 9-Seater Diesel — built to bring your family, business, and every journey together!

✨ Premium & futuristic design
👨‍👩‍👧‍👦 Spacious 9-seater comfort
💪 Powerful & reliable Diesel Engine
🛣️ Perfect for family trips & long drives
😎 Executive-level comfort with everyday practicality

One Staria. Nine seats. Countless memories.

📩 PM NOW for available promos, financing options & test drive!

TWO GENERATIONS. ONE STARGAZER. YOUR NEXT FAMILY CAR IS HERE! Looking for a spacious, stylish, fuel-efficient 7-seater w...
15/08/2026

TWO GENERATIONS. ONE STARGAZER. YOUR NEXT FAMILY CAR IS HERE!

Looking for a spacious, stylish, fuel-efficient 7-seater without the heavy cash-out? This is your sign!

🌟 STARGAZER NON-FL & FL 2026
💰 ALL-IN 1K DOWN PAYMENT ONLY!
🛠️ 1 YEAR FREE PMS
🛡️ 5-YEAR WARRANTY OR 200,000 KMS
⛽ Fuel Efficient • Spacious • Advanced Safety
💯 Big savings. Easy ownership. Worry less!

📲 INQUIRE TODAY!
0991 506 6976

Drive more. Worry less. Make every journey count with the Stargazer!

❗️STARTS AT 1K DP❗️STARGAZER 1.5 GLS X IVTSRP: 1,348,000STARGAZER 1.5 GLS PREMIUM IVTSRP: 1,288,000STARGAZER 1.5 GLS IVT...
08/10/2025

❗️STARTS AT 1K DP❗️

STARGAZER 1.5 GLS X IVT
SRP: 1,348,000

STARGAZER 1.5 GLS PREMIUM IVT
SRP: 1,288,000

STARGAZER 1.5 GLS IVT
SRP: 1,198,000

STARGAZER 1.5 GL IVT
SRP: 1,068,000

——— ———

H100 Shuttle w/ Dual AC
SRP: 1,398,000
Low DP: 1K DOWN PAYMENT

For more details and referrals, please contact me through:

🧑🏻‍💻 : Aldous Espino
💼 : Sales Consultant
📩 : [email protected]
📲 : 0991 506 6976

📍HYUNDAI LAS PIÑAS (Across SM Southmall)

Hyundai Venue MT SRP: 778,000Promo Down Payment: 18,000Monthly: 13,541Hyundai Venue ATSRP: 899,000Promo Down Payment: 28...
24/09/2025

Hyundai Venue MT
SRP: 778,000
Promo Down Payment: 18,000
Monthly: 13,541

Hyundai Venue AT
SRP: 899,000
Promo Down Payment: 28,000
Monthly: 15,647

Hyundai Venue GLS AT
SRP: 998,000
Promo Down Payment: 38,000
Monthly: 17,370
*Subject for bank approval*

For more details and referrals, please contact me through:

🧑🏻‍💻 : Aldous Espino
💼 : Sales Consultant
📩 : [email protected]
📲 : 0991 506 6976

For more details and referrals, please contact me through:🧑🏻‍💻 : Aldous Espino💼 : Sales Consultant📩 : ialdousespino@gmai...
24/06/2025

For more details and referrals, please contact me through:

🧑🏻‍💻 : Aldous Espino
💼 : Sales Consultant
📩 : [email protected]
📲 : 0991 506 6976

📍HYUNDAI LAS PIÑAS (Across SM Southmall)

Address

Across Sm Southmall
Las Piñas
1750

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hyundai Las Piñas - Aldous Espino posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share