BYD Cebu Central By Lourd Dudang

Call Directions Contact the business

BYD Cebu Central By Lourd Dudang *AUTO LOANS
*TRADE-IN UNITS
*CASH TRANSACTIONS
*PURCHASE ORDER

ARE ALL WELCOME!

It’s not too late to end the year with your dream car! Make your move this September with special offers on our new ener...
15/09/2026

It’s not too late to end the year with your dream car!

Make your move this September with special offers on our new energy vehicles. If you’ve been thinking about your next upgrade, now’s the perfect time to make it happen!

Ready to make your dream drive a reality? Visit your nearest BYD Cebu showroom to know more.

📍BYD Cebu Central – J. De Veyra St., North Reclamation Area, Cebu City

For inquiries and unit test test drive
Please call/message
Lourd S. Dudang
0943-297-3406

🚘⚡️ 2027 BYD SEAGULL EVCongratulations to My VVIP client and A Very humble and a  kind person , From Argao, Cebu for cho...
02/09/2026

🚘⚡️ 2027 BYD SEAGULL EV

Congratulations to My VVIP client and A Very humble and a kind person , From Argao, Cebu for chossing BYD CEBU as your partner Dealership and for trusting me as your Sales Consultant👩🏻‍💼

Thank you and have a safe Driving🙏🏼🤗

For more BYD promo, pls check & like my page: BYD Cebu South by Lourd Sanchez Dudang

📩 Message us today and let's drive the future together with BYD

0943-297-3406
📍BYD Cebu Central- J. De Veyra St., Carreta 6000 Cebu City

Byd Seal 05 Dyamic⚡️🚘Unit  Price1,108,000.00 For unit inquiry please call/message 0943-297-3406
20/08/2026

Byd Seal 05 Dyamic⚡️🚘

Unit Price
1,108,000.00

For unit inquiry please call/message 0943-297-3406

🚘⚡️ 2027 BYD SEALION 6 DM-i PHEVCongratulations to My VVIP client , From Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu for chossing BYD CEBU  as ...
13/08/2026

🚘⚡️ 2027 BYD SEALION 6 DM-i PHEV

Congratulations to My VVIP client , From Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu for chossing BYD CEBU as your partner Dealership and for trusting me as your Sales Consultant👩🏻‍💼

Thank you and have a safe Driving🙏🏼🤗

For more BYD promo, pls check & like my page: BYD Cebu South by Lourd Sanchez Dudang

📩 Message us today and let's drive the future together with BYD

0943-297-3406
📍BYD Cebu Central- J. De Veyra St., Carreta 6000 Cebu City

Byd Seal 5 DM-i Dynamic1,018,000.00 PriceFor unit inquiries or test drive you may call/message0943-297-3406
03/08/2026

Byd Seal 5 DM-i Dynamic

1,018,000.00 Price

For unit inquiries or test drive you may call/message
0943-297-3406

🚘⚡️ 2027 BYD SEALION 6Congratulations to My VVIP client , From Toledo City, Cebu for chossing BYD CEBU  as your partner ...
16/07/2026

🚘⚡️ 2027 BYD SEALION 6

Congratulations to My VVIP client , From Toledo City, Cebu for chossing BYD CEBU as your partner Dealership and for trusting me as your Sales Consultant👩🏻‍💼

Thank you for patiently waiting🤗

For more BYD promo, pls check & like my page: BYD Cebu South by Lourd Sanchez Dudang

📩 Message us today and let's drive the future together with BYD

0943-297-3406
📍BYD Cebu Central- J. De Veyra St., Carreta 6000 Cebu City

Congratulations to My VVIP client , From Cebu City for chossing BYD CEBU  as your partner Dealership and for trusting me...
12/07/2026

Congratulations to My VVIP client , From Cebu City for chossing BYD CEBU as your partner Dealership and for trusting me as your Sales Consultant👩🏻‍💼

Thank you for patiently waiting🤗

For more BYD promo, pls check & like my page: BYD Cebu South by Lourd Sanchez Dudang

📩 Message us today and let's drive the future together with BYD

0943-297-3406
📍BYD Cebu Central- J. De Veyra St., Carreta 6000 Cebu City

BYD EMAX 7 Superior Captain1,838,000.00 Cebu PriceFor inquiry please call/message0943-297-3406
03/07/2026

BYD EMAX 7 Superior Captain

1,838,000.00 Cebu Price

For inquiry please call/message
0943-297-3406

🚘⚡️ 2026 BYD DOLPHINCongratulations to My VVIP client , From Cebu City for chossing BYD CEBU  as your partner Dealership...
14/06/2026

🚘⚡️ 2026 BYD DOLPHIN

Congratulations to My VVIP client , From Cebu City for chossing BYD CEBU as your partner Dealership and for trusting me as your Sales Consultant👩🏻‍💼

Thank you for patiently waiting🤗

For more BYD promo, pls check & like my page: BYD Cebu South by Lourd Sanchez Dudang

📩 Message us today and let's drive the future together with BYD

0943-297-3406
📍BYD Cebu Central- J. De Veyra St., Carreta 6000 Cebu City

Looking for a sleek, fuel-efficient ride that fits your lifestyle? 🚗✨The Sealion 6 DM-i is ready to take you beyond hybr...
11/06/2026

Looking for a sleek, fuel-efficient ride that fits your lifestyle? 🚗✨

The Sealion 6 DM-i is ready to take you beyond hybrid driving with style and comfort. With Low DP of ₱78K and monthly as low as ₱27,516, this is the perfect time to upgrade your ride hassle-free!

💡 Easy financing, quick approval, worry-free driving!

📞 Contact Lourd S. Dudang at 0943-297-3406 and drive home your dream car today!

Book Now and secure your slot!

Address

Central

Telephone

+639432973406

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BYD Cebu Central By Lourd Dudang posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to BYD Cebu Central By Lourd Dudang:

Shortcuts

Share