Suzuki Auto Biñan

Suzuki Auto Biñan The Official page of Suzuki Auto Biñan Suzuki Auto Sta.Rosa is under Lica Auto Group - one of the top auto dealership in the Philippines.

18/09/2026

Cute sa porma, smart sa drive. 😮‍💨🔥
The Suzuki Dzire Hybrid 2026 is giving daily drive goals. ⚡

Visit Suzuki Auto Biñan
Message us for a quote!

Congratulations to Our Top Sales Executives ftm August! 🎉Your hard work, dedication, and commitment to delivering except...
17/09/2026

Congratulations to Our Top Sales Executives ftm August! 🎉

Your hard work, dedication, and commitment to delivering exceptional service have truly paid off. Thank you for going the extra mile in helping our customers find the perfect Suzuki vehicle.

🥇 Top 1: Rochelle Bartolazo
🥈 Top 2: Marlou Duat
🥉 Top 3: Thelma Sta Maria

Your achievements inspire the entire Suzuki Auto Biñan family to strive for excellence every day. Here's to reaching even greater milestones together!

If you're looking for your next Suzuki vehicle, don't hesitate to connect with our award-winning Sales Executives—they're ready to assist you every step of the way.

It's raining! Yes, it's raining down promos! ☔From small compact cars to 7-seater SUVs, there’s a Suzuki waiting for you...
15/09/2026

It's raining! Yes, it's raining down promos! ☔

From small compact cars to 7-seater SUVs, there’s a Suzuki waiting for you! Get your dream ride with our LOW DOWNPAYMENT PROMOS and make your next car purchase happen.

📩 Message us now and let’s start your application!

POV: You found a ride that won’t hurt your budget.Say hello to the Suzuki S-Presso! Compact, stylish, and fuel-efficient...
11/09/2026

POV: You found a ride that won’t hurt your budget.

Say hello to the Suzuki S-Presso! Compact, stylish, and fuel-efficient, perfect for your everyday adventures.

Daily commute? ✅
Weekend gala? ✅
Budget-friendly drives? ✅

Less gastos, more places to go!

Give your car the care it deserves! Regular preventive maintenance helps improve your vehicle's performance, fuel effici...
09/09/2026

Give your car the care it deserves!
Regular preventive maintenance helps improve your vehicle's performance, fuel efficiency, and reliability—so you can enjoy every drive with confidence.

📅 Book your service appointment today!
📍 Visit us at Suzuki Auto Biñan
0918-699-3473
0992-579-1856 (Viber)

Suzuki Auto Biñan is heading to San Pedro!Catch the all-new Suzuki Dzire at our Unit Display in SM Center San Pedro from...
07/09/2026

Suzuki Auto Biñan is heading to San Pedro!

Catch the all-new Suzuki Dzire at our Unit Display in SM Center San Pedro from September 9–15! 🎉

Come check out its stylish design, modern features, and impressive fuel efficiency of up to 29.73 km/L.

See it up close and find your next ride!

📍 SM Center San Pedro
📅 September 9–15

See you there!

04/09/2026

POV: You finally found your first car.

Compact? Yes.
Stylish? Definitely.
Fuel-efficient? You bet. o

The Suzuki S-Presso is built for everyday drives without the hassle. Ready na ba for your first-car era?

Drop by Suzuki Auto Biñan and see it for yourself!

The Dzire is everything you want in a sedan. The car gets you all the attention you deserve with its elegant styling. It...
03/09/2026

The Dzire is everything you want in a sedan. The car gets you all the attention you deserve with its elegant styling. Its perfect size makes it excellent to maneuver, enhancing your driving experience wherever you go.

SM City Calamba, we’re pulling up!Meet the Suzuki S-Presso at the Suzuki Auto Biñan Mall Display! 📍 SM City Calamba📅 Sep...
01/09/2026

SM City Calamba, we’re pulling up!

Meet the Suzuki S-Presso at the Suzuki Auto Biñan Mall Display!

📍 SM City Calamba
📅 September 2–8

Compact, stylish, and ready for your daily grind.
Drop by, check it out, and see why the S-Presso is a city car worth noticing!

Gas prices said “good luck.” 😭S-Presso said “I got you.” 😎Fuel-efficient, compact, and ready for your daily adventures. ...
28/08/2026

Gas prices said “good luck.” 😭
S-Presso said “I got you.” 😎

Fuel-efficient, compact, and ready for your daily adventures.

Address

Carmona Autoplex, Brgy. Maduya
Carmona
4116

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 5pm

Telephone

+639058250684

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Suzuki Auto Biñan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Suzuki Auto Biñan:

Shortcuts

Share

Category