CookingIna

Call Directions Contact the business

CookingIna Quality over Quantity

NOW AVAILABLE!!!😋📩Cravings Sagot Kita 😊Open for Dine in , Take Out and Delivery🫶🏻📍 T-Mac Basketball Court, 2nd ave Caloo...
08/09/2026

NOW AVAILABLE!!!😋📩
Cravings Sagot Kita 😊
Open for Dine in , Take Out and Delivery🫶🏻
📍 T-Mac Basketball Court, 2nd ave Caloocan city

Sample of party package 😊Worth 5,700 ❣️10-12 pax Di kana lugi ah 😊Pm us for more inquiries ‼️‼️‼️‼️
08/09/2026

Sample of party package 😊
Worth 5,700 ❣️
10-12 pax
Di kana lugi ah 😊
Pm us for more inquiries ‼️‼️‼️‼️

Luto na 😊Sarsiadong Tilapia - 60Tinolang Manok - 70Pritong Tilapia - 50Ginisang Ampalaya - 45
08/09/2026

Luto na 😊
Sarsiadong Tilapia - 60
Tinolang Manok - 70
Pritong Tilapia - 50
Ginisang Ampalaya - 45

Open na po kame!!!😊
07/09/2026

Open na po kame!!!😊

Meryenda po kayo dyan!😊Now Available:2pc Turon 35Flying saucer2pc Waffle 📍T-Mac Basketball Court 2nd ave Caloocan city
07/09/2026

Meryenda po kayo dyan!😊
Now Available:
2pc Turon 35
Flying saucer
2pc Waffle

📍T-Mac Basketball Court 2nd ave Caloocan city

Lunch Time 😊Available ❤️Ginataang Sitaw Kalabasa - 45.00Adobong Baboy - 80.00Sinigang Na miso (Bangus) - 60.00Pritong Is...
07/09/2026

Lunch Time 😊
Available ❤️

Ginataang Sitaw Kalabasa - 45.00
Adobong Baboy - 80.00
Sinigang Na miso (Bangus) - 60.00
Pritong Isda (Matambaka) - 25.00

04/09/2026
💯💯💯
03/09/2026

💯💯💯

NOW AVAILABLE!!!😋📩Open for Dine in , Take Out and Delivery🫶🏻📍 T-Mac Basketball Court, 2nd ave Caloocan city
03/09/2026

NOW AVAILABLE!!!😋📩
Open for Dine in , Take Out and Delivery🫶🏻
📍 T-Mac Basketball Court, 2nd ave Caloocan city

Address

Caloocan
1403

Telephone

+639999576135

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CookingIna posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to CookingIna:

Shortcuts

Share