Vinfast Cainta Best deal by Ms. Melanie Joy

Directions

Vinfast Cainta Best deal by Ms. Melanie Joy Visit us:
Fuso Peak Motors Phils Inc

For Inquiries, Quotations, Unit Viewing Kindly Message me 0993-348-4937 Viber ready

Congratulations Dear Client from Tarlac and thank you for trusting me as your Sales Consultan ❀️πŸ₯°Enjoy your 2026 VINFAST...
19/07/2026

Congratulations Dear Client from Tarlac and thank you for trusting me as your Sales Consultan ❀️πŸ₯°

Enjoy your 2026 VINFAST VF3 πŸŽ‰

Congratulations πŸŽ‰πŸΎ  Thank you 😊 Viber me πŸ“²09933484937
05/07/2026

Congratulations πŸŽ‰πŸΎ Thank you 😊

Viber me πŸ“²09933484937

‼️ On Hand! Ready to release‼️ 2 units only!!!βœ… VF5 - WHITE  SRP (β‚± 1,099,000) (β‚±949, 000) with Batt Subs 5 seaters Baka...
01/07/2026

‼️ On Hand! Ready to release‼️ 2 units only!!!

βœ… VF5 - WHITE SRP (β‚± 1,099,000)
(β‚±949, 000) with Batt Subs

5 seaters

Baka ito yung para sayo πŸ˜‰

For Inquiries/pm me
Vinfast Cainta Best deal by Ms. Melanie Joy

Melanie Joy Pineda Villamor
πŸ“ž 0993-348-4937

VF MPV7 πŸŽ‰SRP 1,518,000With battery subscription 1,239,000Free 1 Year Battery subscription payment!!! For Inquiries πŸ“²0993...
29/06/2026

VF MPV7 πŸŽ‰
SRP 1,518,000
With battery subscription 1,239,000
Free 1 Year Battery subscription payment!!!

For Inquiries
πŸ“²09933484937
Melanie Joy Pineda Villamor

MPV7SRP 1,518,000WITH BATTERY SUBSCRIPTION 1,239,000 πŸ‘πŸš˜ Experience the future of family travel with the all-new VinFast ...
08/06/2026

MPV7

SRP 1,518,000
WITH BATTERY SUBSCRIPTION 1,239,000 πŸ‘

🚘
Experience the future of family travel with the all-new VinFast MPV 7.

RESERVE YOUR UNIT NOW❗❗❗

Message for inquiries
Melanie Joy Pineda Villamor
0993-348-4937 VIBER READY
VINFAST CAINTA
(PEAK MOTORS PHILS INC)

🚘 ONHAND!!!! VinFast VF MPV 7 EV!!!! UNAHAN nalangExperience the future of family travel with the all-new VinFast MPV 7....
03/06/2026

🚘 ONHAND!!!! VinFast VF MPV 7 EV!!!! UNAHAN nalang

Experience the future of family travel with the all-new VinFast MPV 7.

βœ… Spacious 7-Seater Cabin
βœ… Up to 450 Driving Range
βœ… Fast Charging Capability
βœ… Modern Premium Interior
βœ… Powerful Electric Performance
βœ… Ideal for Family Trips & Daily Driving

πŸ“ Available Now
Message for inquiries,

RESERVE YOUR UNIT NOW PHP 10,000.00

Melanie Joy Pineda Villamor
09933484937 VIBER READY
VINFAST CAINTA
(PEAK MOTORS PHILS INC)

🚘 VinFast VF MPV 7 Electric Experience the future of family travel with the all-new VinFast MPV 7.βœ… Spacious 7-Seater Ca...
02/06/2026

🚘 VinFast VF MPV 7 Electric

Experience the future of family travel with the all-new VinFast MPV 7.

βœ… Spacious 7-Seater Cabin
βœ… Up to 450 Driving Range
βœ… Fast Charging Capability
βœ… Modern Premium Interior
βœ… Powerful Electric Performance
βœ… Ideal for Family Trips & Daily Driving

πŸ“ Available Now
Message for inquiries,

RESERVE YOUR UNIT NOW PHP 10,000.00

Melanie Joy Pineda Villamor
09933484937 VIBER READY
VINFAST CAINTA
(PEAK MOTORS PHILS INC)

The VF MPV 7 is positioned as a spacious electric family vehicle with up to 1,240 liters of cargo space and a 60.13 kWh battery paired with a 150 kW motor.

☎️ 09933484937 Viber ready
06/04/2026

☎️ 09933484937 Viber ready

Unit model: Vinfast LIMO GREEN βœ…WITH BATTERY SUBSCRIPTION : PHP 1,099,000WITHOUT BATTERY SUBSCRIPTION: PHP 1,399,00010 Y...
30/03/2026

Unit model: Vinfast LIMO GREEN βœ…

WITH BATTERY SUBSCRIPTION : PHP 1,099,000
WITHOUT BATTERY SUBSCRIPTION: PHP 1,399,000

10 YEARS BATTERY WARRANTY
7 YEARS VEHICLE WARRANTY

For Inquiries, message/ DM me 😊
πŸ“ž +639933484937 Melanie Joy Pineda Villamor

Free test drive, to feel the power of electric car☝️

Address

Peak Motors Phil's, Inc H4Q3+HJW, Matandang Dayap Street , Ortigas Extn. Santo Domingo, Rizal (In Front Of SM EAST ORTIGAS)
Cainta
1900

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 6:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 6:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 6:30pm
Thursday 8am - 6:30pm
Friday 8am - 6:30pm
Saturday 8am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Vinfast Cainta Best deal by Ms. Melanie Joy posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category