DGP Cars Pasalo Assume

Directions

DGP Cars Pasalo Assume Affordable Cars, Fast Transaction, and Less Hassle.

Approval!!!2026 TOYOTA  CONQUEST 4x2 ATSRP : 1,960,000Monthly: 43,359Cash out: 550k
21/12/2025

Approval!!!

2026 TOYOTA CONQUEST 4x2 AT
SRP : 1,960,000

Monthly: 43,359

Cash out: 550k

On hand!!!Update!2026 TOYOTA INNOVA 2.8 XEBank: TFSOdo: 1k+2 Mos Paid58 months remainingNext Due: January 23, 2026Monthl...
21/12/2025

On hand!!!
Update!

2026 TOYOTA INNOVA 2.8 XE
Bank: TFS
Odo: 1k+
2 Mos Paid
58 months remaining
Next Due: January 23, 2026

Monthly: 27,950

Cash out: 340k negotiable

Approval!!( next week release)2025 FORD RANGER WILDTRAK 4X4 AT  ( white)SRP: 2,340,000Bank: EWBMA: ₱48,432 for 5yrsCash ...
21/12/2025

Approval!!
( next week release)

2025 FORD RANGER WILDTRAK 4X4 AT ( white)
SRP: 2,340,000
Bank: EWB

MA: ₱48,432 for 5yrs

Cash out 550k negotiable

29/10/2025

PM me if you are interested
Looking for your next ride? We have various units available for pasalo / assume balance!

Choose from top-quality models like:
Toyota Innova
Toyota Hilux
Toyota Fortuner
Toyota Avanza
Toyota Vios
Mitsubishi Montero
Suzuki Travis
Nissan Navara
Nissan Terra
Hyundai Starex
Toyota Alphard
Hyundai H100
Ford Everest
Even Sports Cars available!

Good condition
Updated payments
Complete papers
Hassle-free transaction

PM me if you’re interested in any unit!

30/09/2025

Sa Mga Nais Magkaroon ng Sariling Sasakyan – DGPCars na ang Bahala sa’yo!
DGPCars continues to make car ownership simple, fast, and hassle-free!
Rent-to-Own Program Highlights:
✔️ 1-Day Process – Same Day Release
✔️ No Bank Approval Needed
✔️ Minimal Paperwork, Hassle-Free
✔️ Approved Kahit may CMAP & Replevin Case
✔️ Fast, Legit & Trusted Transactions
✔️ Nationwide Delivery
👉 Basta ma-prove mo lang na legit ang address mo at kaya mong bayaran ang monthly payments, approved ka agad!!!
Ganyan ka-dali at ka-bilis kumuha ng sasakyan dito sa DGPCars!
📩 Inquire Now!
📞 09629317898
🔖

Address

Biñan
Binãn
4024

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DGP Cars Pasalo Assume posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category