Quality used Cars by:Lew Maglantay

Directions

Quality used Cars by:Lew Maglantay 🚙Quality used cars agent🚗
I will help you buy the best car for you and your family

Small cars na budget friendly at tipid dn sa gas‼️Check this out‼️Sa mga naghahanap ng mga cute na sasakyan pang service...
11/10/2026

Small cars na budget friendly at tipid dn sa gas

‼️Check this out‼️

Sa mga naghahanap ng mga cute na sasakyan pang service eto na po un.all units in good condition pa

Note:all units for financing are subject for approval

PM me or contact 09913206763 (viber ready)









Malapit na ang pasko🎄Ilabas na mga bonus💵Eto na ang perfect gift para sa sarili nyo o mga mahal nyo sa buhayQuality used...
07/10/2026

Malapit na ang pasko🎄

Ilabas na mga bonus💵

Eto na ang perfect gift para sa sarili nyo o mga mahal nyo sa buhay

Quality used cars na brand new feels🚗🚙

Pili lang po baka andito na ang hinahanap nyo na dream car nyo👍

Madami pa tayo ibang unit na mapapagpilian

Just feel free to msg or contact me📩📞

Pm me for more details
Contact number 09913206763 (viber ready)

Note: For FINANCING transaction
(all units and computations are subject for approval)




2026 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.2 G4 GLX CVTAutomatic transmissionBrand new feels at a low price4,715 orig milageCash Price : P...
06/10/2026

2026 Mitsubishi Mirage 1.2 G4 GLX CVT
Automatic transmission
Brand new feels at a low price
4,715 orig milage

Cash Price : P590,000

Also available for financing
DOWNPAYMENT ALL IN - ₱86,991
5 YEARS - P17,116
4 YEARS - P19,452
3 YEARS - P23,898
(Subject for approval)

Pm me for more details
Contact # 09913206763(viber ready)





2019 Toyota hilux G 2.4Automatic transmission72k milage onlyWell maintained unitGood conditionAcquired from first ownerP...
04/10/2026

2019 Toyota hilux G 2.4
Automatic transmission
72k milage only
Well maintained unit
Good condition
Acquired from first owner
Powerful Diesel engine

Financing option:

250K ALL IN Downpayment

27,156 monthly

1.098m NEGO

📍 IMUS CAVITE

Pm me for more details
Contact # 09913206763(viber ready)






2021 TOYOTA COMMUTER DELUXEManual transmissionFresh unitReady for long drive68k++ milage only1,190,000 (NEGOTIABLE)Also ...
03/10/2026

2021 TOYOTA COMMUTER DELUXE
Manual transmission
Fresh unit
Ready for long drive
68k++ milage only

1,190,000 (NEGOTIABLE)

Also available for financing
Downpayment ₱100,300(SUBJECT FOR APPROVAL)

Monthly amortization
12 Mos. 115K+++
24 Mos. 65k+++
36 Mos. 49k+++
48 Mos. 40k+++

Inclusions:
✅Chattel included
✅Free Transfer of ownership
✅Free detailing
✅Including initial payment for comprehensive insurance

Pm for more details
Contact # 09913206763 (viber ready)






Grabe naman angas nito!‼️For sale‼️2021 JEEP GLADIATOR SPORT 4x4Automatic transmission24k++ milage onlyLoaded unit Ready...
02/10/2026

Grabe naman angas nito!

‼️For sale‼️

2021 JEEP GLADIATOR SPORT 4x4
Automatic transmission
24k++ milage only
Loaded unit
Ready for off-roading
Good condition

Price: ₱3,200,000 (NEGOTIABLE)

Also available for financing
239,900 downpayment

Monthly amortization
1 year- 307k++
2 years-177k+++
3 years- 128k++
4 years- 106+++

(Subject for approval)

Inclusions:
✅Included Chattel
✅Free Transfer of ownership
✅Free detailing
✅Including initial payment for comprehensive insurance

Pm me for morw details
Contact # 09913206763 (viber ready)






Budget meal na tipid sa gas na unit‼️Check mo to‼️2015 Toyota Wigo GAutomatic transmission71k milage1st owner acquiredCl...
29/09/2026

Budget meal na tipid sa gas na unit

‼️Check mo to‼️

2015 Toyota Wigo G
Automatic transmission
71k milage
1st owner acquired
Clean intact interior
Good condition

For only 258k for cash (negotiable pa)

Also available for dinancing

Downpayment: 75k

Monthly amortization:
4yrs: 9,740
3yrs: 11,754
2yrs: 15,781

📍Pasig City

Pm me for more details
Contact # 09913206763 (viber ready)






2022 MG ZS ALPHAAutomatic transmissionGood conditionGas engine43k++ milagePanoramic roofClean intact interiorCash price:...
28/09/2026

2022 MG ZS ALPHA
Automatic transmission
Good condition
Gas engine
43k++ milage
Panoramic roof
Clean intact interior
Cash price:₱488,000(NEGOTIABLE)

Also available for financing

Downpayment:₱71,100

Monthly amortization
12 Mos. 46K+++
24 Mos. 26k+++
36 Mos. 19k+++
48 Mos. 16k+++

Inclusions:
✅Chattel included
✅Free Transfer of ownership
✅Free detailing
✅Including initial payment for comprehensive insurance

Pm me for mor details
Contact # 09913206763 (viber ready)





‼️2015 Toyota Vios E‼️UNIT DETAILS:Automatic transmission68k milageFresh in and outReady for long driveFlood free Accide...
25/09/2026

‼️2015 Toyota Vios E‼️

UNIT DETAILS:

Automatic transmission
68k milage
Fresh in and out
Ready for long drive
Flood free
Accident free
Price:350,000
Complete papers

Pm me for more details
Or call 09913206763 (viber ready)




‼️FOR SALE‼️2023 Toyota Vios 1.3 XLE CVT Automatic transmission7,122km milage only(unli scan)Super fresh unitGood as new...
22/09/2026

‼️FOR SALE‼️

2023 Toyota Vios 1.3 XLE CVT
Automatic transmission
7,122km milage only(unli scan)
Super fresh unit
Good as new

Cash Price : P550,000

Also available for financing

FINANCING DETAILS:

DOWNPAYMENT ALL IN - ₱126,507

Monthly amortization:
5 YEARS - P11,937
4 YEARS - P13,897
3 YEARS - P17,363

(Subject for approval)

Pm me for more details
Or call 09913206763(viber ready)






Address

Biñan Laguna
Binãn

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Quality used Cars by:Lew Maglantay posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share