AutoMart

Call Directions Website

AutoMart Auto Dealership, Tyres, Auto Service

SOLD$22 per week* ($3,500)2000 Toyota Vitz129,911 KMsOne year fresh WOF until March 202115" BBS Mag wheelsVery Fuel Effi...
18/03/2020

SOLD

$22 per week* ($3,500)

2000 Toyota Vitz
129,911 KMs
One year fresh WOF until March 2021
15" BBS Mag wheels
Very Fuel Efficient 997cc only
Hatchback

This car is listed on Trademe as well. Listing number is 2581600695.

Own this car from as little as $22 Per Week*

Please contact us to book viewing, if you are keen.

Our contact details are:

AutoMart
0800 404 007
Email: [email protected]
www.automartnz.co.nz

*Finance terms & conditions apply.

$44 Per Week* ($7,500)2008 Volkswagen Golf TSILow Mileage 74,837 KMsExcellent tidy conditionFresh One Year VTNZ WOFAir B...
13/03/2020

$44 Per Week* ($7,500)

2008 Volkswagen Golf TSI
Low Mileage 74,837 KMs
Excellent tidy condition
Fresh One Year VTNZ WOF
Air Bag(s)
Alloys
Spacious Station Wagon
Cruise Control
Recently Serviced

This car is listed on Trademe as well. Listing number is 2575201580.

Own this car from as little as $44 Per Week*

Please contact us to book viewing, if you are keen.

Our contact details are:

AutoMart
0800 404 007
Email: [email protected]
www.automartnz.co.nz

*Finance terms & conditions apply.

SOLD$27 Per Week ($3,990)2006 Volvo V50156236 KMsAir Bag(s)Electric SeatAlloysReverse CameraThis car is listed on Tradem...
09/03/2020

SOLD

$27 Per Week ($3,990)

2006 Volvo V50
156236 KMs
Air Bag(s)
Electric Seat
Alloys
Reverse Camera

This car is listed on Trademe as well. Listing number is 2556522860.

Own this car from as little as $27 Per Week*

Please contact us to book viewing, if you are keen.

Our contact details are:

AutoMart
0800 404 007
Email: [email protected]
www.automartnz.co.nz

*Finance terms & conditions apply.

SOLD$30 Per Week ($4,990)2007 Audi A3 2.0 Turbo146,316KMsNZ NewWOF until Sep 2020Air Bag(s)Alloys2.0 TurboHatchbackThis ...
09/03/2020

SOLD

$30 Per Week ($4,990)

2007 Audi A3 2.0 Turbo
146,316KMs
NZ New
WOF until Sep 2020
Air Bag(s)
Alloys
2.0 Turbo
Hatchback

This car is listed on Trademe as well. Listing number is 2566328795.

Own this car from as little as $30 Per Week*

Please contact us to book viewing, if you are keen.

Our contact details are:

AutoMart
0800 404 007
Email: [email protected]
www.automartnz.co.nz

*Finance terms & conditions apply.

SOLD $22 Per Week ($3,500)2002 Volkswagen Beetle 1.8 Manual Turbo189,665 kmOne year fresh WOF until Feb 2021Air Bag(s)17...
09/03/2020

SOLD

$22 Per Week ($3,500)

2002 Volkswagen Beetle 1.8 Manual Turbo
189,665 km
One year fresh WOF until Feb 2021
Air Bag(s)
17 inch Alloys and new tyres
Manual
1.8 Turbo
Sunroof
Hatchback

This car is listed on Trademe as well. Listing number is 2566352790.

Own this car from as little as $22 Per Week*

Please contact us to book viewing, if you are keen.

Our contact details are:

AutoMart
0800 404 007
Email: [email protected]
www.automartnz.co.nz

*Finance terms & conditions apply.

24/02/2020
SOLD
24/02/2020

SOLD

Address

12A Barnes Street, Seaview
Lower Hutt City
5010

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 2pm

Telephone

+64226470730

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when AutoMart posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share