Blue Door

Call Directions Contact the business

Blue Door Certified Automotive Dealership importing premium European & Japanese vehicles

2020 Honda GraceCall or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181Minimum Deposit $50,000Monthly Payment: $48,143.26Price: $2,580,000Loan pr...
23/10/2026

2020 Honda Grace
Call or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181
Minimum Deposit $50,000
Monthly Payment: $48,143.26
Price: $2,580,000
Loan provided by the bank
Vehicle located in St. Catherine

Requirements:
1. Last 3 months payslips
2. Job Letter
3. Last 3 months print out of your bank statements(the one your salary go to)

2021 Toyota YarisCall or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181Minimum Deposit $50,000Monthly Payment: $39,009.36Price: $2,100,000Loan p...
23/10/2026

2021 Toyota Yaris
Call or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181
Minimum Deposit $50,000
Monthly Payment: $39,009.36
Price: $2,100,000
Loan provided by the bank
Vehicle located in St. Catherine

Requirements:
1. Last 3 months payslips
2. Job Letter
3. Last 3 months print out of your bank statements(the one your salary go to)

2019 BMW X1- 2.0L TurboCall: 876-333-3181Price$ 2,999,000Minimum Deposit $50,000Monthly Payment: $54,632.70Loan provided...
07/10/2026

2019 BMW X1- 2.0L Turbo
Call: 876-333-3181
Price$ 2,999,000
Minimum Deposit $50,000
Monthly Payment: $54,632.70
Loan provided by the bank
Vehicle located in St. Catherine
Locally Driven

Requirements:
1. Last 3 months payslips
2. Job Letter
3. Last 3 months print out of your bank statements(the one your salary go to)

- 19" Sport Rims
- MSport Body Kit
- Sport Gearbox with Twin Clutch
- Sport Steering Wheel
- Sport Seats
- Multi-Media Touch Screen Display
- Factory Apple Carplay with In-Motion USB Video Display
- Comfort Access
- Panoramic Sun Roof
- Cruise Control with Brakes
- Park Assit
- Reverse Camera
- Park Distance Control
- LED Headlight
- Fog Lamp
- 360 Degrees Dash Cam with Mobile Access Viewing & Control

2022 Toyota RaizeCall or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181Minimum Deposit $0Monthly Payment: $59,054.27Price: $3,450,000Loan provid...
03/10/2026

2022 Toyota Raize
Call or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181
Minimum Deposit $0
Monthly Payment: $59,054.27
Price: $3,450,000
Loan provided by the bank
Vehicle located in St. Catherine

Requirements:
1. Last 3 months payslips
2. Job Letter
3. Last 3 months print out of your bank statements(the one your salary go to)

2022 Honda ShuttleCall or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181Minimum Deposit $50,000Monthly Payment: $41,863.71Price: $2,500,000Loan ...
25/09/2026

2022 Honda Shuttle
Call or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181
Minimum Deposit $50,000
Monthly Payment: $41,863.71
Price: $2,500,000
Loan provided by the bank
Vehicle located in St. Catherine

Requirements:
1. Last 3 months payslips
2. Job Letter
3. Last 3 months print out of your bank statements(the one your salary go to)

2020 Daihatsu MiraCall or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181Minimum Deposit $50,000Monthly Payment: $22,834.75Price: $1,250,000Loan ...
13/09/2026

2020 Daihatsu Mira
Call or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181
Minimum Deposit $50,000
Monthly Payment: $22,834.75
Price: $1,250,000
Loan provided by the bank

Requirements:
1. Last 3 months payslips
2. Job Letter
3. Last 3 months print out of your bank statements(the one your salary go to)

2018 Honda CivicCall: 876-333-3181Price $2,800,000Vehicle located in St. CatherineLocally Driven
01/08/2026

2018 Honda Civic
Call: 876-333-3181
Price $2,800,000
Vehicle located in St. Catherine
Locally Driven

2020 Suzuki SwiftCall or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181Minimum Deposit $50,000Monthly Payment: $37,011.32Price: $1,995,000Loan p...
26/07/2026

2020 Suzuki Swift
Call or Whatsapp: 876-333-3181
Minimum Deposit $50,000
Monthly Payment: $37,011.32
Price: $1,995,000
Loan provided by the bank
Vehicle located in St. Catherine

Requirements:
1. Last 3 months payslips
2. Job Letter
3. Last 3 months print out of your bank statements(the one your salary go to)

Address

Old Harbour Road
Spanish Town

Telephone

+18763333181

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Blue Door posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Blue Door:

Shortcuts

Share