We Are Riders X

Directions

We Are Riders X ๐‘๐ž๐๐ž๐Ÿ๐ข๐ง๐ข๐ง๐  ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐ฅ๐จ๐จ๐ค & ๐Ÿ๐ž๐ž๐ฅ ๐จ๐Ÿ ๐ฒ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐ฏ๐ž๐ก๐ข๐œ๐ฅ๐ž ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐ฎ๐ญ๐ฆ๐จ๐ฌ๐ญ ๐ฉ๐ซ๐จ๐Ÿ๐ž๐ฌ๐ฌ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐š๐ฅ๐ข๐ฌ๐ฆ.

21/09/2026

๐Ÿ“ž 95560 13444
Ready for the next adventure?

Meet the Acerbis ADV Helmet โ€” built for riders who want performance, comfort, and protection without compromising on style.

โœ”๏ธ Adjustable Sunpeak
โœ”๏ธ Front & Rear Air Circulation
โœ”๏ธ Removable & Washable Interior
โœ”๏ธ ECE | DOT | ISI Compliant

Whether itโ€™s a weekend escape or a long-distance ride, gear up and ride with confidence.

Available at WARX โ€“ We Are Riders X.

๐Ÿ“ Puri Bypass Road, Hitech Square, Bhubaneswar

[Acerbis ADV Helmet, Acerbis Helmet, ADV Helmet, Adventure Helmet, Motorcycle Helmet, Riding Gear, Bike Accessories, Motorcycle Safety Gear, WARX, We Are Riders X]

๐Ÿ“ž 95560 13444Gear up. Ride safe. Have fun. Get ready for the WARX Ride Event โ€” a day packed with riding, games, challeng...
19/09/2026

๐Ÿ“ž 95560 13444
Gear up. Ride safe. Have fun.

Get ready for the WARX Ride Event โ€” a day packed with riding, games, challenges, and everything a rider loves!

๐Ÿ† Best Riding Gear
๐Ÿข Slow Ride Challenge
๐Ÿง  Rider Quiz
๐ŸŽฎ Fun Games & Activities

Plus, discover the right riding gear โ€” from helmets and jackets to gloves and boots โ€” and learn how the right gear can improve safety, comfort, and protection on every ride.

Ride. Connect. Compete. Make memories.

๐Ÿ“ WARX โ€“ We Are Riders X
Puri Bypass Road, Hitech Square, Bhubaneswar

[WARX, We Are Riders X, WARX Ride Event, Bike Ride Event, Motorcycle Event, Biker Community, Riding Gear, Motorcycle Riding Gear, Bike Accessories, Helmets, Riding Jackets, Riding Gloves, Riding Boots, Motorcycle Safety Gear, Bike Riders, Rider Safety, Safe Riding, Biker Lifestyle, Motorcycle Games, Rider Quiz, Slow Ride Challenge, Best Riding Gear, Bike Event Bhubaneswar, Motorcycle Community Odisha]

19/09/2026
Ride With Good Values, Always.On the auspicious occasion of Vishwakarma Jayanti, may Lord Vishwakarma bless every rider ...
17/09/2026

Ride With Good Values, Always.

On the auspicious occasion of Vishwakarma Jayanti, may Lord Vishwakarma bless every rider with strength, skill, success and the inspiration to keep creating and moving forward. ๐Ÿ› ๏ธ๐Ÿ๏ธ

WARX โ€“ We Are Riders X wishes everyone a very Happy Vishwakarma Jayanti! โค๏ธ

16/09/2026

๐Ÿ“ž 95560 13444
A Big Surprise for Odisha Riders! ๐Ÿ๏ธ

Some moments are about the ride; some are about the people who make it special. โค๏ธ A surprise filled with excitement, smiles, and the true spirit of the Odisha riding community.

Hereโ€™s to more rides, more memories & more surprises with WARX โ€“ We Are Riders X!
๐Ÿ“ Puri Bypass Road, Hitech Square, Bhubaneswar

[We Are Riders X, WARX, Odisha Riders, Bike Community, Rider Community, Motorcycle Riders, Odisha Bikers, Bhubaneswar Riders, Riding Community, Bike Enthusiasts, Motoverse]

09/09/2026

๐Ÿ“ž 9556013444
Give Your Bike the Ultimate Care!

From PPF & Graphene Coating to Ceramic Coating, Bike Polish, and Chain Clean & L**e โ€” WARX takes care of every detail.

โœจ Professional Bike Detailing
๐Ÿ›ก๏ธ Paint Protection Film (PPF)
๐Ÿ’Ž Graphene & Ceramic Coating
๐Ÿ”ฅ Bike Polish & Chain Care

We Are RidersX
๐Ÿ“ Puri Bypass Road, Hitech Square, Bhubaneswar

[WARX, We Are Riders X, Bike Detailing, Bike PPF, Graphene Coating, Ceramic Coating, Bike Polish, Chain Cleaning, Bike Care, Motorcycle Detailing, Bike Protection]

Ride with Faith, Live with Purpose! May Lord Krishna bless every journey with joy, peace, love, strength, and safe rides...
03/09/2026

Ride with Faith, Live with Purpose!

May Lord Krishna bless every journey with joy, peace, love, strength, and safe rides. Wishing everyone a very Happy Janmashtami from WARX Riders!

๐Ÿ“ž Call 9556013444Pre-booking for the all-new KORDA EVO HELMET is officially OPEN! Secure your limited-edition helmet tod...
03/09/2026

๐Ÿ“ž Call 9556013444
Pre-booking for the all-new KORDA EVO HELMET is officially OPEN! Secure your limited-edition helmet today and be the first to ride in style.

Packed with features like advanced aerodynamics, superior ventilation, and ISI & DOT safety certifications.

๐ŸŽ Pre-book now for exclusive offers! Limited units available.

๐Ÿ“ We Are Riders X, Puri Bypass Road, Hitech Square, Bhubaneswar

[Korda Evo Helmet, motorcycle gear, ISI DOT certified, pre-booking, We Are Riders]

28/08/2026

๐Ÿ“ž 95560 13444
New Launch Alert!

The Royal Enfield Wanderer Shoes are now available in a stylish Brown Colour!

Rugged look. Rider-ready comfort. Made to complement every adventure. ๐Ÿฅพ๐Ÿ๏ธ

๐Ÿ“ We Are Riders X, Puri Bypass Road, Hitech Square, Bhubaneswar

๐Ÿ“ž 9556013444Celebrate Onam. Ride Together. Celebrate Together. May this Onam bring happiness, prosperity, good health, a...
26/08/2026

๐Ÿ“ž 9556013444

Celebrate Onam. Ride Together. Celebrate Together.

May this Onam bring happiness, prosperity, good health, and togetherness to you and your loved ones.

We Are Riders X (WARX) wishes you a joyful and memorable Happy Onam! ๐Ÿชท

๐Ÿ“ Puri Bypass Road, Hitech Square, Bhubaneswar

Address

Plot No. 1377, Rudrapur, Pahal, Near AUDI Workshop
Bhubaneswar
752101

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 6:30pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 6:30pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 6:30pm
Thursday 9:30am - 6:30pm
Friday 9:30am - 6:30pm
Saturday 9:30am - 6:30pm
Sunday 9:30am - 6:30pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when We Are Riders X posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share