Belgard Sales Ltd

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Belgard Sales Ltd Used Car Dealership - Open By Appointment Only

Available Now at Belgard Sales2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC – 125,000 km – €28,9002020 Volkswagen Touareg – 100,000 km – €35,90...
06/10/2026

Available Now at Belgard Sales

2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC – 125,000 km – €28,900
2020 Volkswagen Touareg – 100,000 km – €35,900
2022 Peugeot 5008 GT – 108,000 km – €24,900
2020 Hyundai i10 Deluxe – 95,000 km – On Request
2019 Hyundai Tucson Premium – 64,200 km – €17,999
2019 Mercedes-Benz C-Class – 102,200 km – €18,900
2019 BMW 1-Series 118D M Sport – 127,000 km – €16,900
2019 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid SOL – 82,400 km – €25,950
2014 Kia Sportage – 87,300 km – €7,900

Trade-ins welcome | Finance available

Located in Balcunnin, Skerries
By appointment only | Warranty on all cars | After-hours viewing available
We also buy used cars

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

2018 Ford Ka+ Zetec - €9,90021,250 km | Manual | 1.2 PetrolA fantastic low mileage example of the Ford Ka+ Zetec, offeri...
06/10/2026

2018 Ford Ka+ Zetec - €9,900

21,250 km | Manual | 1.2 Petrol

A fantastic low mileage example of the Ford Ka+ Zetec, offering economical motoring, practicality and easy everyday driving. With just 21,250 km and air conditioning, this Ka+ is an ideal choice for both city and everyday driving.

Features include:

* 1.2 Petrol Engine
* Manual Transmission
* Zetec Specification
* Air Conditioning
* 5-Door Hatchback
* Spacious Interior
* Electric Windows
* Comfortable Interior
* Excellent Fuel Economy

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

Check out some of our recently sold stock at Belgard Sales.Looking for something similar? We have a range of quality use...
06/10/2026

Check out some of our recently sold stock at Belgard Sales.

Looking for something similar? We have a range of quality used cars available, with new stock regularly added.

View our current stock on our website or follow us on Instagram for the latest cars available.

Located in Balcunnin, Skerries
By appointment only
Warranty on all cars
After-hours viewing available
We also buy used cars

Enquiries: 087 680 4873

2020 Hyundai i10 Deluxe95,000 km | Manual | 1.0 PetrolA great example of the Hyundai i10 Deluxe, offering economical mot...
06/10/2026

2020 Hyundai i10 Deluxe

95,000 km | Manual | 1.0 Petrol

A great example of the Hyundai i10 Deluxe, offering economical motoring, easy handling and excellent practicality. With its efficient 1.0 petrol engine and manual transmission, this i10 is an ideal choice for everyday driving and city use.

Features include:

* 1.0 Petrol Engine
* Manual Transmission
* Deluxe Specification
* 4-Door
* Spacious Interior
* Electric Windows
* Comfortable Interior
* Excellent Fuel Economy

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC - €28,900125,000 km | Automatic | DieselA fantastic low mileage example of the Mercedes-Benz GLC,...
05/10/2026

2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC - €28,900

125,000 km | Automatic | Diesel

A fantastic low mileage example of the Mercedes-Benz GLC, being an Irish car from new with just one owner and a full service history with Park Motors MSL. Finished with a panoramic roof, white leather interior and heated seats, this GLC offers a premium and comfortable driving experience.

Features include:

* Mercedes-Benz GLC
* Automatic Transmission
* 1 Owner From New
* Irish Car From New
* Full Service History
* Park Motors MSL Service History
* White Leather Interior
* Heated Seats
* Panoramic Roof
* Apple CarPlay
* Premium Interior
* Spacious SUV Interior

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

2019 Opel Vivaro Van68,000 km | Manual | 1.6 DieselA great low mileage example of the Opel Vivaro Van, offering excellen...
05/10/2026

2019 Opel Vivaro Van

68,000 km | Manual | 1.6 Diesel

A great low mileage example of the Opel Vivaro Van, offering excellent practicality, reliability and plenty of space for work or business use. With just 68,000 km and an efficient 1.6 diesel engine, this Vivaro is ideal for everyday commercial use.

Features include:

* 1.6 Diesel Engine
* Manual Transmission
* 68,000 km
* Spacious Load Area
* Practical Commercial Interior
* Excellent Fuel Economy
* Comfortable Driving Position
* Electric Windows

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

2015 Skoda Octavia - €9,99983,800 km | Manual | 1.2 PetrolA great low mileage example of the Skoda Octavia, offering exc...
01/10/2026

2015 Skoda Octavia - €9,999

83,800 km | Manual | 1.2 Petrol

A great low mileage example of the Skoda Octavia, offering excellent practicality, comfort and economical motoring. With just 83,800 km and rear parking sensors, this Octavia is a great all-round family car.

Features include:

* 1.2 Petrol Engine
* Manual Transmission
* Rear Parking Sensors
* Spacious Interior
* Large Boot Space
* 5-Door
* Electric Windows
* Comfortable Interior
* Excellent Fuel Economy

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

2014 Kia Sportage - €8,45087,300 km | Manual | 1.7 DieselA great low mileage example of the Kia Sportage, offering excel...
01/10/2026

2014 Kia Sportage - €8,450

87,300 km | Manual | 1.7 Diesel

A great low mileage example of the Kia Sportage, offering excellent practicality, comfort and economical motoring. With just 87,300 km, this Sportage is a great all-round SUV for everyday driving and family use.

Features include:

* 1.7 Diesel Engine
* Manual Transmission
* Spacious SUV Interior
* Comfortable Interior
* Large Boot Space
* Electric Windows
* Bluetooth Connectivity
* Excellent Fuel Economy

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

2023 Tesla Model Y RWD - €29,45069,600 km | Automatic | Fully ElectricA great example of the Tesla Model Y RWD, offering...
28/09/2026

2023 Tesla Model Y RWD - €29,450

69,600 km | Automatic | Fully Electric

A great example of the Tesla Model Y RWD, offering excellent practicality, performance and efficiency. With its fully electric powertrain, spacious interior and modern technology, the Model Y is ideal for both everyday driving and longer journeys.

Features include:

* Rear-Wheel Drive
* Fully Electric
* Automatic Transmission
* Tesla Touchscreen Infotainment
* Navigation
* Reversing Camera
* Parking Sensors
* Cruise Control
* Bluetooth Connectivity
* Spacious Interior
* Large Boot Space

belgardsales.ie | 087 680 4873

Address

Skerries, Co. Dublin
Skerries
CO.DUBLIN

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 2pm

Telephone

+353876804873

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Belgard Sales Ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Belgard Sales Ltd:

Shortcuts

Share

Category