iGarage

Directions Website Contact the business

iGarage Welcome to iGarage Auto Centre — a family-run garage offering reliable vehicle servicing, repairs and quality used car sales.

Known for honest advice, friendly service, and dependable workmanship. Proudly serving our community with modern solutions

🚗🔥 FRESH STOCK AVAILABLE NOW AT iGarage! 🔥🚗Looking for your next car? We’ve got a great selection available, from afford...
21/09/2026

🚗🔥 FRESH STOCK AVAILABLE NOW AT iGarage! 🔥🚗

Looking for your next car? We’ve got a great selection available, from affordable everyday cars to premium SUVs. Here are just a few of our current vehicles 👇

🚙 2012 Volkswagen Tiguan – £5,290
2.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE • Diesel • DSG Automatic • 4WD • 5 Door SUV

🇮🇹 2015 Fiat 500 – £4,799
0.9 TwinAir Lounge • Petrol • Manual • 3 Door Hatchback • Euro 6

🔥 2017 Porsche Macan S – £18,899
3.0 TD V6 • 258 PS • Diesel • PDK Automatic • 4WD • Euro 6
✅ 3 Months Warranty Included

💙 2016 Renault Captur – £4,490
86,553 miles • 0.9 TCe • Petrol • Manual • 5 Door SUV • ULEZ Compliant • Insurance Group 09E

🖤 2010 Volkswagen Scirocco – £4,499
108,000 miles • 1.4 TSI • 158 bhp • Petrol • DSG Automatic • 3 Door Hatchback • ULEZ Compliant

✨ And that’s not all!
We have more cars and options available on our website, with vehicles to suit different needs and budgets.

🌐 Visit igaragecars.com to browse our full range of cars and see our latest stock.

📍 iGarage – Woking
📩 Message us today for more information or to arrange a viewing/test drive.

🚘 Your next car could be waiting for you at iGarage!

Discover premium used cars in Woking and Surrey. iGarage Cars offers exclusive European and luxury models.

2010 Volkswagen Scirocco - £4,4991.4 TSI Hatchback 3dr Petrol DSG Euro 5 (160 ps)✅ 2010✅ 108,000 miles✅ 4 Seats✅ 3 Doors...
19/09/2026

2010 Volkswagen Scirocco - £4,499
1.4 TSI Hatchback 3dr Petrol DSG Euro 5 (160 ps)

✅ 2010
✅ 108,000 miles
✅ 4 Seats
✅ 3 Doors
✅ Hatchback
✅ Black
✅ Petrol
✅ Automatic
✅ Front Wheel Drive
✅ 1.4 litres
✅ 158 bhp
✅ ULEZ Compliant
✅ Insurance Group 28E

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/0UXqjOcd/

2016 Renault Captur - £4,4900.9 TCe ENERGY Dynamique Nav SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (90 ps)✅ 2016✅ 86,553 miles✅...
14/09/2026

2016 Renault Captur - £4,490
0.9 TCe ENERGY Dynamique Nav SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (90 ps)

✅ 2016
✅ 86,553 miles
✅ 5 Seats
✅ 5 Doors
✅ SUV
✅ Tahoe Blue
✅ Petrol
✅ Manual
✅ Front Wheel Drive
✅ 0.9 litres
✅ 89 bhp
✅ ULEZ Compliant
✅ Insurance Group 09E

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/wNjaUjNh/

2017 Porsche Macan - £18,8993.0 TD V6 S SUV 5dr Diesel PDK 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (258 ps)- 67,556 miles- 5 Seats- 5 Doors- SU...
05/09/2026

2017 Porsche Macan - £18,899
3.0 TD V6 S SUV 5dr Diesel PDK 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (258 ps)

- 67,556 miles
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Blue
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 3.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant
- Insurance Group 39E

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/pCpqbn49/

2015 Fiat 500 - £4,7990.9 TwinAir Lounge Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (105 ps)- 2015- 48,526 miles- 4 Seats-...
05/09/2026

2015 Fiat 500 - £4,799
0.9 TwinAir Lounge Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (105 ps)

- 2015
- 48,526 miles
- 4 Seats
- 3 Doors
- Hatchback
- Petrol
- Manual
- Front Wheel Drive
- 0.9 litres
- 104 bhp
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/XVPJSo9w/

2012 Volkswagen Tiguan - £5,2902.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE SUV 5dr Diesel DSG 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)- 2012- 105,704 mi...
05/09/2026

2012 Volkswagen Tiguan - £5,290
2.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE SUV 5dr Diesel DSG 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)

- 2012
- 105,704 miles
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Diesel
- Automatic
- Four Wheel Drive
- 2.0 litres
- 138 bhp
- ULEZ Not Compliant

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/ywcTSvi6/

2023 Kia Niro - £15,9001.6h GDi 2 SUV 5dr Petrol Hybrid DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (139 bhp)✅ 2023✅ 39,148 miles✅ 5 Seats✅ 5 Doors...
05/09/2026

2023 Kia Niro - £15,900
1.6h GDi 2 SUV 5dr Petrol Hybrid DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (139 bhp)

✅ 2023
✅ 39,148 miles
✅ 5 Seats
✅ 5 Doors
✅ SUV
✅ Grey
✅ Petrol Hybrid
✅ Automatic
✅ Front Wheel Drive
✅ 1.6 litres
✅ 139 bhp
✅ ULEZ Compliant
✅ Insurance Group 20A

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/UE6Z7S7m/

2012 Volkswagen Tiguan - £5,4902.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE SUV 5dr Diesel DSG 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)✅ 2012✅ 105,704 mi...
04/09/2026

2012 Volkswagen Tiguan - £5,490
2.0 TDI BlueMotion Tech SE SUV 5dr Diesel DSG 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)

✅ 2012
✅ 105,704 miles
✅ 5 Seats
✅ 5 Doors
✅ SUV
✅ Silver
✅ Diesel
✅ Automatic
✅ Four Wheel Drive
✅ 2.0 litres
✅ 138 bhp
✅ ULEZ Not Compliant
✅ Insurance Group 18E

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/ywcTSvi6/

2009 Volkswagen Scirocco - £3,9902.0 TDI GT Hatchback 3dr Diesel DSG Euro 5 (140 ps)✅ 2009✅ 126,232 miles✅ 4 Seats✅ 3 Do...
01/09/2026

2009 Volkswagen Scirocco - £3,990
2.0 TDI GT Hatchback 3dr Diesel DSG Euro 5 (140 ps)

✅ 2009
✅ 126,232 miles
✅ 4 Seats
✅ 3 Doors
✅ Hatchback
✅ White
✅ Diesel
✅ Automatic
✅ Front Wheel Drive
✅ 2.0 litres
✅ 138 bhp
✅ ULEZ Not Compliant

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/FxA6Na9N/

2023 Kia Niro - £16,7001.6h GDi 2 SUV 5dr Petrol Hybrid DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (139 bhp)- 2023- 39,148 miles- 5 Seats- 5 Doors...
26/08/2026

2023 Kia Niro - £16,700
1.6h GDi 2 SUV 5dr Petrol Hybrid DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (139 bhp)

- 2023
- 39,148 miles
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Petrol Hybrid
- Automatic
- Front Wheel Drive
- 1.6 litres
- 139 bhp
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://igaragecars.com/sm/UE6Z7S7m/

Address

Corner Garage Street John's
Woking
GU217SA

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm
Sunday 11am - 4pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when iGarage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to iGarage:

Share