Go Off-Road Barnsley

Directions Website

Go Off-Road Barnsley looking for Off-Road bikes & quads ? service and parts Go Off-Road is rated

2026 Revvi  24” BRAND NEWBRAND NEW 24” REVVI 20260 MILES BRAND NEW48V 15AH Battery3 Speed Modes
12/10/2026

2026 Revvi 24” BRAND NEW

BRAND NEW 24” REVVI 2026

0 MILES BRAND NEW

48V 15AH Battery

3 Speed Modes

£550Message me directly with your location if you’re interested Revvi 18 for saleGreat condition in full working order w...
12/10/2026

£550

Message me directly with your location if you’re interested

Revvi 18 for sale

Great condition in full working order with a spare battery

Revvi 18 – £500Red Revvi 18 – Like New!Hardly been used and in excellent condition. Only a couple of small scratches on ...
12/10/2026

Revvi 18 – £500
Red Revvi 18 – Like New!

Hardly been used and in excellent condition. Only a couple of small scratches on the ends of the brake levers, as shown.

✅ Bodywork in excellent condition

✅ Tyres show very little use

✅ Hardly used

✅ Ready to ride

£500

REVVI 24 We're selling a Revvi 24, bought 1st August 2026 and still under warranty.525 milesGreat conditionWelllooked af...
12/10/2026

REVVI 24
We're selling a Revvi 24, bought 1st August 2026 and still under warranty.
525 miles
Great condition
Well
looked after
Still under warranty
Unused Revvi stickers included for the shield
Ready to ride!

£700Message me directly with your location if you’re interested Revvi 18Revvi 18Low use revvi 18 with spare battery and ...
12/10/2026

£700

Message me directly with your location if you’re interested

Revvi 18

Revvi 18

Low use revvi 18 with spare battery and charger. Tyres still have the pimples it’s that low use.

Like new

£650Message me directly with your location if you’re interestedRevvi 18 used in good condition everything works perfect ...
12/10/2026

£650

Message me directly with your location if you’re interested

Revvi 18 used in good condition everything works perfect come with original charger and box

£320Revvi 16 Inch – Only £320 🔥Excellent condition and rides perfectly. You won't want to miss this bargain!✅ Comes with...
12/10/2026

£320

Revvi 16 Inch – Only £320 🔥

Excellent condition and rides perfectly. You won't want to miss this bargain!

✅ Comes with charger✅ Helmet included✅ Bike stand included✅ Ready to ride

Message me for more details or to reserve it before it's gone

Revii 18 inch, hardly used, comes with charger and spare numbers and letters£500
12/10/2026

Revii 18 inch, hardly used, comes with charger and spare numbers and letters

£500

£230 revvi 12Message me directly if you're interested Red and Black12"Wear and Tear but like new
12/10/2026

£230 revvi 12
Message me directly if you're interested
Red and Black
12"
Wear and Tear but like new

Revvi 12" Electric Bike – Only £200 ⚡📩 Message me directly if you're interested!Looking for a great starter electric bal...
12/10/2026

Revvi 12" Electric Bike – Only £200 ⚡

📩 Message me directly if you're interested!
Looking for a great starter electric balance bike? This Revvi 12" is ready for its next rider.
✅ Only £200
✅ Includes 2 batteries – both hold their charge well and work perfectly
✅ Ready to ride
✅ Great value for money
Don't miss this bargain! Send me a message for more details or to reserve it today. Delivery can also be arranged if required.

Address

Unit 16 Bizspace (headway) Business Park Thornes Mill
Wakefield
WF27AZ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Go Off-Road Barnsley posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share