Autofix motors

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Autofix motors Servicing,Repairs, MOT's including class 7,
Tyres, Exhausts, batteries,brakes and more
Car sales

Suzuki swift 1.2 petrolLate 2018 model 92000 miles5 doorWill come with full mot£5295Full service3 months warranty Call A...
17/10/2026

Suzuki swift 1.2 petrol

Late 2018 model

92000 miles

5 door

Will come with full mot

£5295

Full service

3 months warranty

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Fiat 500Only 51000 miles1 owner from newOnly £35 a year taxIdeal 1st car£2695Will be sold with full motFull service3 mon...
17/10/2026

Fiat 500

Only 51000 miles

1 owner from new

Only £35 a year tax

Ideal 1st car

£2695

Will be sold with full mot

Full service

3 months warranty

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Hyundai i101.0 petrol85000 milesOnly £20 a year taxIdeal 1st car £3995Will be sold with full motFull service3 months war...
17/10/2026

Hyundai i10

1.0 petrol

85000 miles

Only £20 a year tax

Ideal 1st car

£3995

Will be sold with full mot

Full service

3 months warranty

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Ford ka1 owner from newOnly 22000 miles1.2 petrolOnly £35 a Year taxIdeal 1st carWill be sold with 3 months warranty Ful...
06/10/2026

Ford ka

1 owner from new

Only 22000 miles

1.2 petrol

Only £35 a Year tax

Ideal 1st car

Will be sold with 3 months warranty

Full service

Full mot

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Nissan Qashqai1.2 Petrol90000 milesGreat spec 360 camerasSat navKeyless entryPreviously cat N reflected in price£5995Wil...
06/10/2026

Nissan Qashqai

1.2 Petrol

90000 miles

Great spec 360 cameras

Sat nav

Keyless entry

Previously cat N reflected in price

£5995

Will come with 3 months warranty

Full service

Full mot

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Ford fiesta1.0 ecoboost80000 milesService history2 remote keysOnly £20 a year taxWill be sold with new timing beltFull s...
25/09/2026

Ford fiesta

1.0 ecoboost

80000 miles

Service history

2 remote keys

Only £20 a year tax

Will be sold with new timing belt

Full service

Full mot

3 months warranty

Call Autofix motors 01723 376376

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Ford focus1.0 ecoboost91000 miles6 speed manualOnly £20 a year tax2 remote keysservice historyWill be sold with new timi...
25/09/2026

Ford focus

1.0 ecoboost

91000 miles

6 speed manual

Only £20 a year tax

2 remote keys

service history

Will be sold with new timing belt

Full service

Full mot

3 months warranty

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Dacia Sandero step way0.9 turbo Petrol engine79000 miles Only £35 a year taxNew clutch fitted last year Sold with full s...
19/09/2026

Dacia Sandero step way

0.9 turbo Petrol engine

79000 miles

Only £35 a year tax

New clutch fitted last year

Sold with full service

12 months mot

3 months warranty

Call Autofix fix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotos.co.uk

Audi rs3Genuine 28000 milesFull service history nearly all AudiHad thousands spent on upgradesRunning just under 500bhp£...
19/09/2026

Audi rs3

Genuine 28000 miles

Full service history nearly all Audi

Had thousands spent on upgrades

Running just under 500bhp

£30995

P/x available

Sold with full mot

Full service inc dsg and haldex

3 months warranty

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotos.co.uk

Fiat 500 convertible 75000 miles£35 a year taxIdeal 1st carComes with 3 months warranty Full serviceFull motCall Autofix...
12/09/2026

Fiat 500 convertible

75000 miles

£35 a year tax

Ideal 1st car

Comes with 3 months warranty

Full service

Full mot

Call Autofix motors on 01723 376376 for more info

Check out all our cars at www.autofixmotors.co.uk

Address

Unit 1 Depot Lane
Scarborough
YO124EB

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 5pm
Thursday 8:30am - 5pm
Friday 8:30am - 5pm

Telephone

+441723376376

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Autofix motors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Autofix motors:

Shortcuts

Share