CLM Motors LTD

Call Directions Website

CLM Motors LTD Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from CLM Motors LTD, Used Vehicles, Saxmundham.

QUALITY USED CARS 🚗

⭐️PART EXCHANGE WELCOME 🤩

⭐️DELIVERY OPTIONS AVAIBLE 🚚

⭐️IN PERSON OR VIDEO VIEWING 👀

SEE SOMETHING YOU LIKE? 🤔

DROP US A MESSAGE

WARRANTY OPTIONS AVAILABLE FOR YOUR PEACE OF MIND

www.clm-motors.co.uk

Ford c max prepped and ready to goGet in contact for more details
19/08/2026

Ford c max prepped and ready to go
Get in contact for more details

12/08/2026

New stock in today...photos to follow
Automatic citroen berlingo van
Ford c max
Ford fusion

06/08/2026

Book your test drive today! 🤩

2013 hyundai i35 premium1.7 diesel Manual transmission110k milesService historyNew timinf chain and service12 months mot...
06/08/2026

2013 hyundai i35 premium

1.7 diesel

Manual transmission

110k miles

Service history

New timinf chain and service

12 months mot

Runs and drives brilliant

Body work and interior are very clean

New stock alert!Get in contact for more info
05/08/2026

New stock alert!
Get in contact for more info

2013 ford fiesta 1.0 petrol82k milesNew timing beltFully servicedWill come with 12months motRuns and drives brilliantExt...
04/08/2026

2013 ford fiesta 1.0 petrol

82k miles

New timing belt

Fully serviced

Will come with 12months mot

Runs and drives brilliant

Exterior and interior are immaculate

Message for more details

2017 Renault clio 5 door manual0.9 (low insurance category)120k milesBody work and interior imaculate 2 keys Just had fu...
04/08/2026

2017 Renault clio 5 door manual
0.9 (low insurance category)

120k miles

Body work and interior imaculate

2 keys

Just had full service and timing chain

Runs and drives perfect

2016 Volkswagen Polo 1.2 Petrol –For sale is this fantastic 2016 Volkswagen Polo 1.2 Petrol with 120,000 miles.This car ...
04/08/2026

2016 Volkswagen Polo 1.2 Petrol –

For sale is this fantastic 2016 Volkswagen Polo 1.2 Petrol with 120,000 miles.

This car runs and drives faultlessly and is in outstanding condition for its age. The exterior paintwork is immaculate, and the interior is exceptionally clean and well cared for.

✅ 12 months MOT with no advisories✅ New cambelt kit fitted✅ Fully serviced✅ Runs and drives superbly✅ Immaculate exterior✅ Spotless interior✅ Economical and reliable 1.2 petrol engine

A genuine, well-maintained Polo that's ready to drive away with nothing to spend. Perfect for a first-time driver, daily commuter, or anyone looking for a dependable and economical hatchback.

📍 Viewing and test drives welcome.💬 Message for more information or to arrange a viewing.

| 🔄 Part exchange welcome | 🚚 Nationwide delivery available

2010 FORD KA1.2 PETROLFULL FORD SERVICE HISTORY2 KEYSRUNS AND DRIVES BRILLIANTBODY WORK AND INTERIOR EXCELLANT CONDITION...
04/07/2026

2010 FORD KA

1.2 PETROL

FULL FORD SERVICE HISTORY

2 KEYS

RUNS AND DRIVES BRILLIANT

BODY WORK AND INTERIOR EXCELLANT
CONDITION

ONLY £35 A YEAR ROAD TAX

VERY LOW INSURANCE GROUP

NO ADVISORIES ON LAST MOT

2010 mini cooper1.6 petrol ManualNew clutch Fully servicedRuns and drives brilliantBody work and interior are exceptiona...
24/05/2026

2010 mini cooper

1.6 petrol

Manual

New clutch

Fully serviced

Runs and drives brilliant

Body work and interior are exceptionally clean

Message for more details

Address

Saxmundham

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CLM Motors LTD posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category