Arcane Motors

Directions Website

Arcane Motors Independent Used Car Dealer | Committed to Great Deals and Honest Service

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2014 Mercedes-Benz GLA - £8,5902.1 GLA220 CDI AMG Lin...
12/10/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2014 Mercedes-Benz GLA - £8,590
2.1 GLA220 CDI AMG Line SUV 5dr Diesel 7G-DCT 4MATIC Euro 6 (s/s) (170 ps)

- 2014
- 82,778 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.1 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/yjBWSUGw/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2017 MINI Countryman - £8,6902.0 Cooper S SUV 5dr Pet...
06/10/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2017 MINI Countryman - £8,690
2.0 Cooper S SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (192 ps)

- 2017
- 84,686 miles
- Petrol
- Manual
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/5MYAGFE1/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2018 BMW X2 - £12,4902.0 20d M Sport SUV 5dr Diesel A...
06/10/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2018 BMW X2 - £12,490
2.0 20d M Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)

- 2018
- 91,000 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/E9IjgpdU/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2017 BMW 1 Series - £9,9901.5 118i SE Hatchback 5dr P...
03/10/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2017 BMW 1 Series - £9,990
1.5 118i SE Hatchback 5dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)

- 2017
- 58,123 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/RTxkWcPI/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2017 Mercedes-Benz A Class - £7,9901.5 A180d Sport (E...
01/10/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2017 Mercedes-Benz A Class - £7,990
1.5 A180d Sport (Executive) Hatchback 5dr Diesel 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (109 ps)

- 2017
- 97,481 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/LMmftmbK/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2015 Nissan Juke - £7,4901.6 Tekna SUV 5dr Petrol XTR...
30/09/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2015 Nissan Juke - £7,490
1.6 Tekna SUV 5dr Petrol XTRON Euro 6 (117 ps)

- 2015
- 48,027 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.6 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/KrPgBKCM/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2019 BMW 3 Series - £8,9901.5 318i Sport Touring 5dr ...
28/09/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2019 BMW 3 Series - £8,990
1.5 318i Sport Touring 5dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)

- 2019
- 96,418 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/IztEY28A/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2018 BMW X1 - £12,9902.0 20d Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Aut...
25/09/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2018 BMW X1 - £12,990
2.0 20d Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)

- 2018
- 51,642 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.0 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/VQrBDf2x/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2014 Mercedes-Benz E Class - £6,9902.1 E250 CDI AMG S...
24/09/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2014 Mercedes-Benz E Class - £6,990
2.1 E250 CDI AMG Sport Saloon 4dr Diesel G-Tronic+ Euro 5 (s/s) (204 ps)

- 2014
- 96,719 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic
- 2.1 litres
- ULEZ Not Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/21KAEIJa/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.2017 Audi A3 - £9,4901.5 TFSI CoD S line Sportback 5d...
24/09/2026

Now available at Arcane Motors. Sourced carefully, priced honestly.

2017 Audi A3 - £9,490
1.5 TFSI CoD S line Sportback 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (150 ps)

- 2017
- 95,068 miles
- Petrol
- Manual
- 1.5 litres
- ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://arcanemotors.co.uk/sm/i6GlfgVH/

Every Arcane Motors vehicle includes a 3-month warranty from Warranty Solutions Group, with the option to extend to 6 or 12 months for extra peace of mind.

Address

Hawthorne Hill Service Station, Ascot Road
Maidenhead
SL63SY

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 5:30pm
Thursday 9:30am - 5:30pm
Friday 9:30am - 5:30pm
Saturday 9:30am - 4pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Arcane Motors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category