Jet fuel station - Caistor

Directions

Jet fuel station - Caistor The official page for jet fuel station, Caistor.

05/10/2026

All pumps are up and running and working now thank you

01/10/2026

We are having work done to the pumps and hopefully will be open later today sorry for the inconvenience this has caused

New fuel prices today 22nd September Unleaded 167.9Diesel 195.9Ultra 99 super unleaded 176 9We are just keeping you info...
22/09/2026

New fuel prices today 22nd September
Unleaded 167.9
Diesel 195.9
Ultra 99 super unleaded 176 9
We are just keeping you informed of the prices.
Thank you

16/09/2026

New fuel prices
Diesel 189.9
Unleaded 164.9
Ultra 99 super unleaded 173.9

All plants FREE come and grab some while you can ALL PLANTS FREE!!!!!
16/09/2026

All plants FREE come and grab some while you can
ALL PLANTS FREE!!!!!

11/09/2026

Updated fuel price today 11th September
Diesel 186.9
Unleaded 164.9
Ultra 99 super unleaded 173.9

11/09/2026

Latest fuel prices
Diesel 180.9
Unleaded 160.9
Ultra 99 unleaded 169.9
Thanks

Come and enter our free draw to win a 4 day  christmas break to either Vienna Berlin or PragueAll you have to do is fill...
07/09/2026

Come and enter our free draw to win a 4 day christmas break to either Vienna Berlin or Prague
All you have to do is fill in 1 of those forms drop it in the box next to the tills and good luck!
You can enter as many times as you like there is no purchase necessary. Thank you

New delivery of flowers today Roses £5 Trays of plants £2 each or 2 for £3Flowers £4
02/09/2026

New delivery of flowers today
Roses £5
Trays of plants £2 each or 2 for £3
Flowers £4

New fuel prices 2nd September Diesel 178.9Unleaded 158.9Ultra 99 unleaded 167.9 Have a great day
02/09/2026

New fuel prices 2nd September
Diesel 178.9
Unleaded 158.9
Ultra 99 unleaded 167.9
Have a great day

Address

Southdale
Lincolnshire
LN76LS

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 9pm
Tuesday 7am - 9pm
Wednesday 7am - 9pm
Thursday 7am - 9pm
Friday 7am - 9pm
Saturday 7am - 9pm
Sunday 7am - 9pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jet fuel station - Caistor posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category