P1 Motor Company

Directions Website

P1 Motor Company Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from P1 Motor Company, Car dealership, 297-299 Kingston Road, Leatherhead.

At Position One Motor Company, we’re more than just a dealership—we’re a team of passionate automotive specialists dedicated to delivering an exceptional car-buying and selling experience.

2018 Mercedes-Benz GLC - £26,9953.0 GLC43 V6 AMG (Premium Plus) SUV 5dr Petrol G-Tronic+ 4MATIC Euro 6 (s/s) (367 ps)- 2...
08/10/2026

2018 Mercedes-Benz GLC - £26,995
3.0 GLC43 V6 AMG (Premium Plus) SUV 5dr Petrol G-Tronic+ 4MATIC Euro 6 (s/s) (367 ps)

- 2018
- 8 Years Old
- 52,400 miles
- 1 Previous Owner
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Obsidian Black
- Petrol
- Automatic
- Four Wheel Drive
- 3.0 litres
- 362 bhp
- 367 ps
- 384 lbs/ft
- 521 Nm
- 0-62 in 4.9s
- 155 mph
- 26.2 mpg
- 220 g/km
- Euro 6
- ULEZ Compliant
- Insurance Group 43E

View Online at https://p1motorcompany.com/sm/xh8bTIRj/

Each of our vehicles undergoes a comprehensive 93-point safety and mechanical inspection. They are backed by a minimum three-month warranty, unless otherwise specified. To arrange a viewing and test drive, please get in touch with us.

2019 BMW X3 M - £38,4953.0i Competition SUV 5dr Petrol Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (510 ps)- 2019- 7 Years Old- 62,500 mile...
08/10/2026

2019 BMW X3 M - £38,495
3.0i Competition SUV 5dr Petrol Auto xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (510 ps)

- 2019
- 7 Years Old
- 62,500 miles
- 4 Previous Owners
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Black Sapphire metal...
- Petrol
- Automatic
- Four Wheel Drive
- 3.0 litres
- 503 bhp
- 510 ps
- 443 lbs/ft
- 601 Nm
- 0-62 in 4.1s
- 155 mph
- 24.8 mpg
- 239 g/km
- Euro 6
- ULEZ Compliant
- Insurance Group 46E

View Online at https://p1motorcompany.com/sm/ZXZtPaJs/

Each of our vehicles undergoes a comprehensive 93-point safety and mechanical inspection. They are backed by a minimum three-month warranty, unless otherwise specified. To arrange a viewing and test drive, please get in touch with us.

03/10/2026

Can you answer for me?

2023 MINI Hatch - £19,9951.5 Cooper Sport Hatchback 5dr Petrol Steptronic Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)- 2023- 3 Years Old- 12,5...
02/10/2026

2023 MINI Hatch - £19,995
1.5 Cooper Sport Hatchback 5dr Petrol Steptronic Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)

- 2023
- 3 Years Old
- 12,504 miles
- 0 Previous Owners
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- Hatchback
- Midnight Black II
- Petrol
- Automatic
- Front Wheel Drive
- 1.5 litres
- 134 bhp
- 136 ps
- 162 lbs/ft
- 220 Nm
- 0-62 in 8.3s
- 129 mph
- 49.6 mpg
- 131 g/km
- Euro 6
- ULEZ Compliant
- Insurance Group 20E

View Online at https://p1motorcompany.com/sm/b7YST0UF/

Each of our vehicles undergoes a comprehensive 93-point safety and mechanical inspection. They are backed by a minimum three-month warranty, unless otherwise specified. To arrange a viewing and test drive, please get in touch with us.

2016 Land Rover Range Rover Sport - £14,5003.0 SD V6 HSE Dynamic SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (306 ps)- 2016- 10...
30/09/2026

2016 Land Rover Range Rover Sport - £14,500
3.0 SD V6 HSE Dynamic SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (306 ps)

- 2016
- 10 Years Old
- 112,475 miles
- 2 Previous Owners
- 5 Seats
- 5 Doors
- SUV
- Gold
- Diesel
- Automatic
- Four Wheel Drive
- 3.0 litres
- 302 bhp
- 306 ps
- 516 lbs/ft
- 700 Nm
- 0-62 in 6.8s
- 130 mph
- 40.4 mpg
- 185 g/km
- Euro 6
- ULEZ Compliant
- CAZ Aberdeen, Bath, Birmingham, Bradford, Bristol, Dundee, Edinburgh, Glasgow, Greater Manchester, Newcastle, Oxford, Portsmouth, Sheffield, Southampton, Tyneside and York
- Insurance Group 48E

View Online at https://p1motorcompany.com/sm/oy8PEEIE/

Each of our vehicles undergoes a comprehensive 93-point safety and mechanical inspection. They are backed by a minimum three-month warranty, unless otherwise specified. To arrange a viewing and test drive, please get in touch with us.

28/09/2026

If yours broke.. then you didn’t purchase it from P1

2017 Land Rover Range Rover - £32,5003.0 TD V6 Autobiography SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (258 ps)- 2017- 9 Year...
28/09/2026

2017 Land Rover Range Rover - £32,500
3.0 TD V6 Autobiography SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 5 (s/s) (258 ps)

- 2017
- 9 Years Old
- 41,900 miles
- 1 Previous Owner
- 4 Seats
- 5 Doors
- Estate
- Santorini Black
- Diesel
- Automatic
- Four Wheel Drive
- 3.0 litres
- 255 bhp
- 442 lbs/ft
- 599 Nm
- 130 mph
- 40.94 mpg
- 182 g/km
- ULEZ Not Compliant

View Online at https://p1motorcompany.com/sm/jiR5ZGb5/

Each of our vehicles undergoes a comprehensive 93-point safety and mechanical inspection. They are backed by a minimum three-month warranty, unless otherwise specified. To arrange a viewing and test drive, please get in touch with us.

25/09/2026

Make 1 of these Range Rover Sports yours today!

24/09/2026

Fancy an RS4 Avante V8 this winter?

24/09/2026

AUDI S3 for sale now!

Address

297-299 Kingston Road
Leatherhead
KT227PL

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when P1 Motor Company posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category