Megadrive UK

Call Directions Website

Megadrive UK Your National JAPANESE IMPORT Specialist!

2024 Suzuki Jimny - £24,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2024- 5,000 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1....
17/10/2026

2024 Suzuki Jimny - £24,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2024
- 5,000 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £477.24/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/rdBhEprj/

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £21,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2019- 58,000 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1...
10/10/2026

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £21,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2019
- 58,000 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £419.96/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/BzpaXqVc/

2020 Suzuki Jimny - £20,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2020- 16,000 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1...
23/09/2026

2020 Suzuki Jimny - £20,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2020
- 16,000 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £400.87/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/mwgGqJVC/

2018 Suzuki Jimny - £21,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2018- 16,500 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1...
19/09/2026

2018 Suzuki Jimny - £21,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2018
- 16,500 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £419.96/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/IKjCCzWy/

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £22,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2019- 37,000 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1...
18/09/2026

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £22,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2019
- 37,000 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £439.06/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/mJYsGOyP/

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £22,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2019- 8,000 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1....
16/09/2026

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £22,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2019
- 8,000 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/TASelXJj/

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £21,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2019- 40,000 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1...
16/09/2026

2019 Suzuki Jimny - £21,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2019
- 40,000 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £419.96/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/kcWq0yPh/

2021 Suzuki Jimny - £22,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2021- 2,500 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1....
16/09/2026

2021 Suzuki Jimny - £22,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2021
- 2,500 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £439.06/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/DfM5JWC8/

2025 Suzuki Jimny - £26,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2025- 2,500 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1....
10/09/2026

2025 Suzuki Jimny - £26,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2025
- 2,500 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £515.43/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/sSya278h/

2025 Suzuki Jimny - £29,9951.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)- 2025- 90 miles- Petrol- Automatic- 1.5 l...
07/09/2026

2025 Suzuki Jimny - £29,995
1.5 SZ5 SUV 3dr Petrol Auto ALLGRIP Euro 6 (101 ps)

- 2025
- 90 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic
- 1.5 litres

Finance available from £572.71/month.
Subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

View Online at https://megadriveuk.com/sm/8MNTguEi/

Address

18 MIMRAM Road
Hertford
SG141NN

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 4:30pm
Saturday 9am - 1:30pm

Telephone

+448000209553

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Megadrive UK posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category