Taylor's Select

Call Directions Website

Taylor's Select Prestige used vehicle retailer focused on offering a 5-star customer experience.

2023 Mercedes-Benz A200h Exclusive Launch Edition15,004 MilesBurmester Sound, Night Pack, Panoramic Roof, 360 CamπŸ“² For m...
08/10/2026

2023 Mercedes-Benz A200h Exclusive Launch Edition
15,004 Miles
Burmester Sound, Night Pack, Panoramic Roof, 360 Cam

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylors, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2017 BMW 430i M Sport Convertible Auto70,708 MilesFull Service RecordIvory Leather, HK Sound, M Sport Plus Pack, Keyless...
08/10/2026

2017 BMW 430i M Sport Convertible Auto
70,708 Miles
Full Service Record
Ivory Leather, HK Sound, M Sport Plus Pack, Keyless

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylors, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2022 Range Rover 3.0 D300 HSE Dynamic MHEV 4WD31,717 MilesOne Owner + Full LR HistoryOyster Leather Interior, 21" Alloys...
30/09/2026

2022 Range Rover 3.0 D300 HSE Dynamic MHEV 4WD
31,717 Miles
One Owner + Full LR History
Oyster Leather Interior, 21" Alloys in Black, Meridian Sound

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylors, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2024 Volvo XC90 2.0 B5 MHEV Plus AWD23,872 MilesPan Roof, 21" Wheels, 360 CameraHarman/Kardon Sound, Blind Spot AssistπŸ“² ...
29/09/2026

2024 Volvo XC90 2.0 B5 MHEV Plus AWD
23,872 Miles
Pan Roof, 21" Wheels, 360 Camera
Harman/Kardon Sound, Blind Spot Assist

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylors, Dunmow, Essex CM6 1HD
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2023 Mercedes-Benz GLE 400d AMG Line Premium Plus SUV30,988 MilesFull Mercedes-Benz Service Record22" AMG Alloys, Pan Ro...
29/09/2026

2023 Mercedes-Benz GLE 400d AMG Line Premium Plus SUV
30,988 Miles
Full Mercedes-Benz Service Record
22" AMG Alloys, Pan Roof, Burmester Sound, 360 Camera

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylors, Dunmow, Essex CM6 1HD
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2018 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 SD V6 HSE30,784 MilesFull Service Record incl Timing BeltSliding Pan Roof, Side Steps, Oys...
28/09/2026

2018 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 SD V6 HSE
30,784 Miles
Full Service Record incl Timing Belt
Sliding Pan Roof, Side Steps, Oyster Leather, Meridian Sound

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylor's Select Cars, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2022 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 D300 Metropolitan Edition59,589 MilesFull Land Rover Service RecordHUD, Side Steps, Slidin...
28/09/2026

2022 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 D300 Metropolitan Edition
59,589 Miles
Full Land Rover Service Record
HUD, Side Steps, Sliding Pan Roof, Tow Bar

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylor's Select Cars, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2023 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 D300 R-Dynamic HSE33,000 MilesFull LR Service HistoryBlack Leather Interior, Fixed Pan Roo...
16/09/2026

2023 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 D300 R-Dynamic HSE
33,000 Miles
Full LR Service History
Black Leather Interior, Fixed Pan Roof, Deployable Tow Bar

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylor's Select Cars, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2021 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 P360 R-Dynamic HSE64,574 MilesFull LR Service HistoryHUD, Deployable Side Steps, Opening P...
16/09/2026

2021 Land Rover Discovery 3.0 P360 R-Dynamic HSE
64,574 Miles
Full LR Service History
HUD, Deployable Side Steps, Opening Pan Roof, 2-Tone Interior

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylor's Select Cars, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

2022 Land Rover Discovery Sport 1.5 P300e PHEV50,209 MilesBlack Exterior PackPan Roof, Black Leather, Meridian Sound, Ca...
14/09/2026

2022 Land Rover Discovery Sport 1.5 P300e PHEV
50,209 Miles
Black Exterior Pack
Pan Roof, Black Leather, Meridian Sound, Carplay

πŸ“² For more info click link in bio or call us!
πŸ“ Taylor's Select Cars, Dunmow, Essex
πŸ“ž 01371 290068

Address

Chelmsford Road Industrial Estate
Great Dunmow
CM61HD

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8am - 5:30pm
Friday 8am - 5pm

Telephone

+441371483028

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Taylor's Select posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category