Quality Pre-Owned Vehicle

Directions

Quality Pre-Owned Vehicle 🔹Quality Pre Automanual Cars service
Under UK Reliable And affordable Cars ,🔹

✅Peugeot 2081.2 e-VTi PureTech Active EGC Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr94,400 miles2014 (14 reg)AutomaticPetrol£1,000Request for more...
10/10/2025

✅Peugeot 208
1.2 e-VTi PureTech Active EGC Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr
94,400 miles2014 (14 reg)AutomaticPetrol

£1,000

Request for more informations
Message (Co Garage Cars Sales) on WhatsApp. https://wa.me/447960112962

£20 ROAD TAX YEAR

Mileage
94,400 miles

✅Registration 2014 ( 14 reg )

Fuel type petrol
Body type Hatchback
Engine 1.2L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 5
Body colour Red

✅Description

Boasting a full service history up to 94,326 miles in October 2025, this 2014 Peugeot 208 e-VTi Active presents a well maintained example. This 1.2 litre petrol model, finished in the Active trim, comes with a rear spoiler in Piano Black, Hill Assist for easier driving, and manual air conditioning for your comfort. It also includes Bluetooth connectivity, making it simple to connect your devices. With MOT valid until October 2026 and only two previous owners, this car offers reliable provenance.

✅BMW 1 Series1.5 118i GPF Sport Auto Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr97,136 miles2019 (19 reg)AutomaticPetrolFINANCE DELIVERY PAYMENT PL...
09/10/2025

✅BMW 1 Series
1.5 118i GPF Sport Auto Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

97,136 miles2019 (19 reg)AutomaticPetrol
FINANCE
DELIVERY
PAYMENT PLAN
RESERVATION

£4000

Request for more informations
Message (Co Garage Cars Sales) on WhatsApp. https://wa.me/447960112962

£200 per month (HP)l
Mileage
97,136 miles

✅Registration 2019 ( 19 reg )
Fuel type petrol
Body type Hatchback
Engine 1.5L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 5
Body colour white

✅Description

For Sale: BMW 1 Series Sport 2019

1.5L Petrol | Automatic | GPF Sport Hatchback | Euro 6

---

Looking for a clean, stylish, and reliable hatchback?
This 2019 BMW 1 Series Sport is ready to go and packed with features:

MOT valid until 5 May 2026
Full Main Dealer Service History - 7 services
Last serviced at 96,875 miles by BMW main dealer
Rear Parking Sensors
Built-in Navigation System

08/10/2025

Good cars for first time drivers
Available

❇️Toyota Yaris1.5 VVT-h Icon Plus CVT Euro 5 5dr50,200 miles2014 (63 reg)AutomaticPetrol HybridMessage Buying with Drive...
08/10/2025

❇️Toyota Yaris
1.5 VVT-h Icon Plus CVT Euro 5 5dr
50,200 miles2014 (63 reg)AutomaticPetrol Hybrid
Message Buying with Drivecroft Motors on WhatsApp. https://wa.me/447960112962

£4,300

How we get
LOW MILES|SCREEN|LED F/R LIGHT

Mileage
50,200 miles

✅Registration
2014 (63 reg)
Fuel type
Petrol Hybrid
Body type
Hatchback
Engine 1.5L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 5
Body colour Grey

✅Description

This 2014 Toyota Yaris VVT-h Icon Plus presents an exceptional opportunity with its remarkably low mileage of just 50,200 miles and a history of only two owners. This well maintained hybrid model combines a 1.5 litre petrol engine with advanced hybrid technology, offering an efficient and smooth driving experience. The Icon Plus trim level ensures you benefit from a range of convenient features, including automatic dusk sensing headlights, dual zone climate control for personalised comfort, and a rear view camera displayed on the Toyota Touch system to aid with parking.

✅BMW 1 Series1.6 116i Sport Auto Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr114,000 miles2012 (62 reg)AutomaticPetrol£3,620 Message Buying with Dri...
07/10/2025

✅BMW 1 Series
1.6 116i Sport Auto Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr

114,000 miles2012 (62 reg)AutomaticPetrol

£3,620

Message Buying with Drivecroft Motors on WhatsApp. https://wa.me/447960112962
12 months Warranty including Mechanic Warranty
No CAT:(not Categories)
HPI Clear
12 .months MOTExcellent condition Clean Body works
Drives like New 2 Keys 1 extra tyre
Full loaded CarAirConFull Service History Check:

Request for more informations contact Service direct Calls or WhatsApp
+447960112962

Mileage
114,000 miles

32,697 miles above average

✅Registration
2012 (62 reg)
Fuel type petrol
Body type
Hatchback
Engine 1.6L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 5
Body colour Blue

✅Description

ULEZ FREE,PETROL, AUTO,PARKING SENCORS,MOT,ALL PREVIOUS MOT HISTORY,SERVICE HISTORY,ALL CARS COMES WITH 12 MONTH MOT,3 MONTH WARANTY,FRESH SERVICE WHILE YTOU WAIT...

Vehicle registered: 06/09/2012

Mitsubishi Outlander2.4 MIVEC Elegance Auto 4WD Euro 4 5dr100,164 miles2008 (58 reg)AutomaticPetrol£3,500AUTO + 7 SEATS ...
07/10/2025

Mitsubishi Outlander
2.4 MIVEC Elegance Auto 4WD Euro 4 5dr
100,164 miles2008 (58 reg)AutomaticPetrol

£3,500

AUTO + 7 SEATS + HUGE SPEC

Mileage
100,164 miles

✅Registration 2008 (58 reg )
Fuel type petrol
Body type SUV
Engine 2.4L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 7

:Description
PLEASE CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP VIA TEXT ON 07960112962

JUST ARRIVED!!! CALL TO RESERVE NOW!!!

Here we have for sale a lovely and rare Mitsubishi Outlander Elegance 4WD 2.4L in a Rally red metallic colour scheme, SUV, Petrol, Auto, 2008/58 Reg, 2 Keys, ULEZ/CAZ compliant, 2FKs, Covered 100,000 miles with 8 service history stamps

MOT: JULY 2026

Specification includes: ELECTRIC SUNROOF/PANROOF, ELECTRIC SEATS (DRIVER), FULL BLACK LEATHER SEATS, HEATED SEATS, REVERSE CAMERA, FRONT & REAR PARKING SENSORS,

Buying with Drivecroft Motors +07960112962
Welcome to Drivecroft Motors, your trusted family-run dealership nestled in the heart of the West Midlands. We offer a curated selection of high-quality vehicles, ensuring each car meets stringent standards for excellence and reliability. Customer satisfaction is paramount to us, and our friendly and knowledgeable staff are dedicated to assisting you every step of the way. Whether you're searching for your next car or need expert advice, you can expect a warm and professional experience tailored to your needs. At Drivecroft Motors, we're more than just a dealership; we're your partner in finding the perfect vehicle to suit your lifestyle and budget.

Ford Fiesta1.4 Titanium 5dr43,000 miles2012 (12 reg)AutomaticPetrolFinance Deposit £780Delivery £150Payment plan £200 pe...
06/10/2025

Ford Fiesta
1.4 Titanium 5dr
43,000 miles2012 (12 reg)AutomaticPetrol
Finance Deposit £780
Delivery £150
Payment plan £200 per month
RERSERVERTION Upon Viewing £99

£3,000

Great price
Low Mileage, History, Warranty

Mileage
43,000 miles

🔹Registration 2012 ( 12 reg )
2012 (12 reg)
Fuel type petrol
Body type Hatchback
Engine 1.4L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 5
Body colour Grey

🔹Description

With very low mileage for its age, this 2012 Ford Fiesta Titanium presents a compelling option for those seeking a well-maintained and economical vehicle. The Fiesta, a popular choice in the UK, is powered by a 1.4L petrol engine and comes in the desirable Titanium trim. This particular model benefits from a full service history, with the last service performed in July 2025 at 43,454 miles. Peace of mind is further assured with an MOT valid until February 2026, and a 3 month warranty is included.

One of the key advantages of this Ford Fiesta Titanium is its low insurance group, which can translate to significant savings on your annual insurance premiums. This makes it an especially attractive choice for younger drivers or those looking to minimise running costs. The Titanium trim adds a touch of sophistication and enhanced features, making this Fiesta a practical and stylish option for navigating city streets and beyond.

Vehicle registered: 27/03/2012

🔹Ford Fiesta1.6 Titanium Powershift Euro 5 5dr101,038 miles2013 (13 reg)AutomaticPetrol£3,499Message Automanual Services...
04/10/2025

🔹Ford Fiesta
1.6 Titanium Powershift Euro 5 5dr
101,038 miles2013 (13 reg)AutomaticPetrol

£3,499

Message Automanual Services Ltd on WhatsApp. https://wa.me/447960112962
Mileage
101,038 miles

🔹Registration
2013 (13 reg)
Fuel type petrol
Body type Hatchback
Engine 1.6L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 5
Body colour white

🔹Description

Ford fiesta
-Automatic transmission
-1.6 petrol
-100k mileage
-ULEZ compliant
-Full year MOT
-starts drives without any problems
-only 2 previous owners
-A/C
-parking sensors
-alloy wheels
-spare wheel
-full V5C
-delivery available at an extra cost

Vehicle registered: 07/06/2013

🔹Citroen DS31.6 VTi DStyle Plus Auto Euro 5 3dr48,000 miles2014 (64 reg)AutomaticPetrol£4,000Representative example: Mon...
04/10/2025

🔹Citroen DS3
1.6 VTi DStyle Plus Auto Euro 5 3dr
48,000 miles2014 (64 reg)AutomaticPetrol

£4,000

Representative example: Monthly payments £200 Term .... months, Contract length .....Car price £4,000 Cash deposit £490 Total amount for first installments. Total amount payable £4,000

Request For More INFORMATION'S About This Excellent drive viewing And test drive welcome Drive Home Same Day Call Us on 07960 112962

48,000 MILES CONVERTIBLE AUTO

Mileage
48,000 miles

🔹Registration
2014 (64 reg)
Fuel type petrol
Body type
Hatchback
Engine 1.6L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 4
Body colour Blac

🔹Description

VERY RARE CONVERTIBLE AUTO / ONLY 48,000 MILES / 1 YEARS MOT / SERVICE HISTORY / NEW TYRES / REAR PARKING SENSORS /HPI CLEAR / PART EXCHANGE WELCOME / FAMILY BUSINESS FOR OVER 37 YEARS .RECALL DONE

Vehicle registered: 01/12/2014

💠Toyota AYGO1.0 VVT-i Ice MultiMode Euro 5 5dr105,000 miles2011 (61 reg)AutomaticPetrol£1,500Cat DContact 07960 112962 1...
03/10/2025

💠Toyota AYGO
1.0 VVT-i Ice MultiMode Euro 5 5dr
105,000 miles2011 (61 reg)AutomaticPetrol

£1,500
Cat D

Contact 07960 112962

12M MOT/AUTOMATIC

Mileage
105,000 miles

💠Registration
2011 (61 reg)
Fuel type petrol
Body type Hatchback
Engine 1.0L
Gearbox Automatic
Doors 5
Seats 5

💠Description

Available now this economical and easy-to-drive 2011 Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-i Ice Multimode, finished in a rare and distinctive dark green metallic. This stylish and compact city car comes equipped with a 5-door layout for practicality, and features a Multimode automatic transmission, offering the flexibility of both full automatic and manual-style shifting — perfect for urban commuting and effortless motorway driving alike.
Powered by Toyota’s reliable and fuel-efficient 1.0L VVT-i petrol engine, this Aygo complies with Euro 5 emissions standards, making it both environmentally friendly and eligible for low-emission zone access in many cities. Its low road tax and impressive fuel economy (up to 65+ mpg combined) make it a budget-friendly option for new drivers, commuters, or anyone looking for a dependable daily runabout.

Message Completely Motoring Services on WhatsApp. https://wa.me/447960112962

Address

Derby

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Quality Pre-Owned Vehicle posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share