Glenkeen Autos

Directions Website

Glenkeen Autos Selling quality used motor vehicles

Sept 2012 bmw 520 d m sportJust had new timing chain fittedOn coiloversExcellent driverNo faults129850 warranted milesYe...
23/09/2025

Sept 2012 bmw 520 d m sport
Just had new timing chain fitted
On coilovers
Excellent driver
No faults
129850 warranted miles
Years mot
3 months warranty
Finance arranged
£5950 ono
Tel 07561 836 536

2011 saab 95 vector se tid 41956 cc turbo dieselFull leatherImmaculate condition Drives like newMot 4 August 25( will ha...
01/08/2025

2011 saab 95 vector se tid 4
1956 cc turbo diesel
Full leather
Immaculate condition
Drives like new
Mot 4 August 25( will have full year)
Credit to previous owner
2 keys full service history
Timing belt done
3 months warranty
£3550 ono

Tel 07561 836 536

2010 audi tt convertible 2.0 tdi s line quattro132000 warranted milesMot,dExceptional condition inside and out6 speed ma...
20/06/2025

2010 audi tt convertible
2.0 tdi s line quattro
132000 warranted miles
Mot,d
Exceptional condition inside and out
6 speed manual
Electric roof
Leather interior
Air con etc
Upgraded alloys
Drives and looks like 2020 car
Trade in accepted
£4650 ono

Tel 07561 836 536

2013 Range Rover Vogue4.4 sd v8 Autobiography139000 milesMoy 13 January 2026Just had full serviceNew front discs and pad...
16/06/2025

2013 Range Rover Vogue
4.4 sd v8 Autobiography
139000 miles
Moy 13 January 2026
Just had full service
New front discs and pads
New front arms
Full spare wheel
Pan roof
Has rear entertainment with headphones
Full digital TV front and rear
Heated and cooling massaging seats
Reclining front and rear seats
Centre console fridge
Full dab radio
Tow bar
Ambient lighting
This vehicle.has all the extras
Two tone leather
Piano black finish
Unbelievable drive
This vehicle was over £100k new
£14950 ono
Tel 07561 836 536

2015 Ford Transit  Custom2.2 diesel (no wet belt)New turbo and injector seals153000 milesExcellent driverNO VATWill come...
06/06/2025

2015 Ford Transit Custom
2.2 diesel (no wet belt)
New turbo and injector seals
153000 miles
Excellent driver
NO VAT
Will come with 1 years psv
£4650 ono

Tel 07561 836 536

2017 Ford Transit Custom2.0  trend crew cab109500 warranted milesSide bars, roof rails, tow bar, plylinedExcellent condi...
06/06/2025

2017 Ford Transit Custom
2.0 trend crew cab
109500 warranted miles
Side bars, roof rails, tow bar, plylined
Excellent condition
Full service history
New wet belt just completed
Oz alloys
3 months warranty
Finance arranged
£11650 ono (NO VAT)

TEL 07561 836 536

2020 Dacia Sandero1.0 sce essential 5 doorOnly 28244 warranted milesBluetooth, Electric Windows etcMot 28 October 20253 ...
06/06/2025

2020 Dacia Sandero
1.0 sce essential 5 door
Only 28244 warranted miles
Bluetooth, Electric Windows etc
Mot 28 October 2025
3 months warranty
Finance arranged
Cheapest 2020 around
£6450 ono

Tel 07561 836 536

Some of.the current stock available, quote ROD99 and get a £250 discount today only.....
26/02/2025

Some of.the current stock available, quote ROD99 and get a £250 discount today only.....

17/01/2025
2016 Sept mini Cooper s diesel2.0 twinpower turbo 3 doorLeather interior 149500 warranted miles Newer modelExcellent dri...
17/01/2025

2016 Sept mini Cooper s diesel
2.0 twinpower turbo 3 door
Leather interior
149500 warranted miles
Newer model
Excellent driver
Usual refinements incl a/c
Mot 8 October 2025
2 keys
Warranty
2 owners( last owner from 2020 in N I )
£20 per year road tax
Finance arranged
£5950 ono
Trade ins accepted
Tel 07561 836 536

Address

Milburn House, 4 Artillery Road
Coleraine
BT521QL

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Glenkeen Autos posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category