Cheap Used Cars for Sale in UK

Call Directions

Cheap Used Cars for Sale in UK Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Cheap Used Cars for Sale in UK, Automotive Service, 2 Lichfield Road, Birmingham.

✅finance available or monthly payment
✅ Delivery available (nationwide delivery)
✅All cars comes with a warranty
✅please no silly questions or time wasters
✅WhatsApp us now +447311125449
✅more than 20years in business

2017 Toyota aygo£1,200Driven 27,114 kmAutomatic transmissionExterior color: White · Interior color: Blac
12/02/2026

2017 Toyota aygo
£1,200
Driven 27,114 km
Automatic transmission
Exterior color: White · Interior color: Blac

2018 Kia sportage£6,950KIA Sportage 1.6 T-GDi GT-Line DCT AWDAll wheel drive, Euro 6Reg date 17.11.2018MOT expiry  12/05...
02/02/2026

2018 Kia sportage
£6,950

KIA Sportage 1.6 T-GDi GT-Line DCT AWD

All wheel drive, Euro 6

Reg date 17.11.2018

MOT expiry 12/05/26

This is a blue flame metallic finished, great condition, well maintained, just serviced and with solid full KIA previous service history, super clean, all-rounder GT-Line family SUV.
Sport seats,
Bi-LED auto headlights with auto deep beams,
Front and rear parking sensors with reversing camera,
Full screen sat-nav with touch screen,
Dual zone air conditioning,
Front and rear heated seats,
Adjustable rear seats for extra luggage or leg room space.
Bike racks and roof bars not included.
The car comes with all four brand new tires.

2015 Nissan juke£2,300Nissan Juke 2015, 1.2 petrol with low mileage of 68k and a good condition. 2 keys, rear parking ca...
27/01/2026

2015 Nissan juke
£2,300
Nissan Juke 2015, 1.2 petrol with low mileage of 68k and a good condition. 2 keys, rear parking camera with stop and start button. MOT until December 2026.

2018 Nissan juke£1,700This Nissan Juke stands out with its impressive fuel economy, achieving 47 miles per gallon, which...
21/01/2026

2018 Nissan juke
£1,700
This Nissan Juke stands out with its impressive fuel economy, achieving 47 miles per gallon, which is a significant advantage over many similar vehicles. Its low insurance group rating also contributes to lower running costs, making it an economical choice. For enhanced driving and parking convenience, this model is equipped with Bluetooth integration for seamless phone connectivity, a Safety Pack including Blind Spot Assistance, and a 360 degree camera system for comprehensive parking assistance.

2018 Mitsubishi outlander£2,900Fuel typePetrol Plug-in HybridRange34000 milesMore information about the vehicles rangeBo...
20/01/2026

2018 Mitsubishi outlander
£2,900
Fuel type
Petrol Plug-in Hybrid
Range
34000 miles
More information about the vehicles range
Body type
SUV
Engine
2.4L
Gearbox
Automatic
Doors
5
Seats
5
Emission class

Euro 6
Body colour
White

2020 Ford focus st-line£3,200Discover this 2020 Ford Focus ST-Line X, a stylish and practical hatchback designed for eve...
13/01/2026

2020 Ford focus st-line
£3,200

Discover this 2020 Ford Focus ST-Line X, a stylish and practical hatchback designed for everyday driving. Powered by an efficient 1.5L Diesel engine that meets Euro 6 emissions standards, this model offers a compelling blend of performance and economy. Inside, you'll find a host of desirable features, including heated front seats for those colder mornings, and the Ford SYNC 3 DAB Navigation system, which seamlessly integrates with Android Auto and Apple CarPlay for effortless connectivity.

This Focus ST-Line X also enhances your driving experience with front and rear parking sensors, making manoeuvring in tight spaces a breeze. The DEATC dual-zone electronic automatic temperature control ensures both driver and passengers can enjoy their preferred climate. These features, combined with the sporty ST-Line X trim, position this Ford Focus as a well-equipped and comfortable choice, offering a superior experience compared to many other vehicles in its class.

2020 BMW x1£4,000Mileage 19,312 miles10,274 miles below averageRegistration2020 (70 reg)Fuel typePetrolBody typeSUVEngin...
13/01/2026

2020 BMW x1
£4,000

Mileage
19,312 miles
10,274 miles below average
Registration
2020 (70 reg)
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
SUV
Engine
2.0L
Gearbox
Automatic

09/01/2026

£2500

2014 BMW £2,500Available Now Contact Us On WhatsApp :::: wa.me/+447311125449Payment Plan Available Price £3,000Delivery ...
09/01/2026

2014 BMW £2,500

Available Now
Contact Us On WhatsApp :::: wa.me/+447311125449
Payment Plan Available
Price £3,000
Delivery fee £300
Reservation fee £150

BMW series 3 , Diesel
ULEZ complaint
131K miles
Cheap 30£ road tax annually
Comes with Private numberplate N300SHO
Fresh MOT for more than 1 year till 15 jan 2027
No check lights no knocks no bangs
No mechanical fault at all
Joystick automatic gear with 8 transmissions
It flys so ready to take off
All checks done from official BMW shown in pictures
Next service pending till 2027
New suspension installed, New battery 🔋

07/01/2026

dm for details

Address

2 Lichfield Road
Birmingham
B65SU

Telephone

+447311125449

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap Used Cars for Sale in UK posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share