MSC Car Sales

Directions Website Contact the business

MSC Car Sales MSC Car Sales is a car dealership located in Bangor County Down which offers a range of cars to suit every budget.

Warranty and finance packages available, part exchange welcome.

🔴2015 Seat Ibiza Toca🔴1.4 Petrol61K Miles2 keysService historySold with a full years MOTElectric WindowsElectric mirrors...
12/10/2026

🔴2015 Seat Ibiza Toca🔴

1.4 Petrol
61K Miles
2 keys
Service history
Sold with a full years MOT

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Alloy wheels
Bluetooth
SatNav
ISOFIX

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£5995-part exchange welcome

⚪️2014 Citroen C1 Edition⚪️1.0 Petrol46K Miles2 keys£20 Road taxSold with a full years MOTElectric WindowsAlloy wheelsA/...
07/10/2026

⚪️2014 Citroen C1 Edition⚪️

1.0 Petrol
46K Miles
2 keys
£20 Road tax
Sold with a full years MOT

Electric Windows
Alloy wheels
A/C
Aux input
ISOFIX

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£3995- part exchange welcome

⚫️2013 Audi A4 SE⚫️2.0 Diesel6 speed manual gearbox75K miles2 keysService history£35 road taxSold with full years MOTEle...
01/10/2026

⚫️2013 Audi A4 SE⚫️

2.0 Diesel
6 speed manual gearbox
75K miles
2 keys
Service history
£35 road tax
Sold with full years MOT

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Alloy wheels
A/C
Automatic lights
ISOFIX

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£5995-part exchange welcome

🔘2016 Citroen C3 Picasso Platinum🔘1.6 Diesel50K MilesService history2 keys£20 road taxMOT 02/06/2027Electric WindowsElec...
01/10/2026

🔘2016 Citroen C3 Picasso Platinum🔘

1.6 Diesel
50K Miles
Service history
2 keys
£20 road tax
MOT 02/06/2027

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Alloy wheels
Bluetooth
USB input
Aux input
Cruise control
ISOFIX
panoramic roof

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£6995-part exchange welcome

🔴2017 Toyota Aygo X-Play🔴1.0 Petrol82K miles2 keysFull years MOTElectric WindowsElectric mirrorsA/CUSB InputAux inputBlu...
01/10/2026

🔴2017 Toyota Aygo X-Play🔴

1.0 Petrol
82K miles
2 keys
Full years MOT

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
A/C
USB Input
Aux input
Bluetooth

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£4995-part exchange welcome

🔘2015 Toyota Yaris Active🔘1.0 Petrol18K Miles2 keysService historyMOT 17/01/2027Electric WindowsElectric mirrorsBluetoot...
01/10/2026

🔘2015 Toyota Yaris Active🔘

1.0 Petrol
18K Miles
2 keys
Service history
MOT 17/01/2027

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Bluetooth
ISOFIX
USB input

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£6995-part exchange welcome

***NOW SOLD***2015 Toyota Yaris VVT-I Icon1.3 Petrol32K Miles2 keysService history£35 Road Taxfull years MOTElectric Win...
01/10/2026

***NOW SOLD***

2015 Toyota Yaris VVT-I Icon

1.3 Petrol
32K Miles
2 keys
Service history
£35 Road Tax
full years MOT

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Alloy wheels
Reversing camera
DAB Radio
Bluetooth
ISOFIX

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£6995-part exchange welcome

***NOW SOLD***🔴2015 Peugeot 108 Active🔴1.0 Petrol60K Miles2 keysService history£20 road taxFull years MOTElectric Window...
01/10/2026

***NOW SOLD***

🔴2015 Peugeot 108 Active🔴

1.0 Petrol
60K Miles
2 keys
Service history
£20 road tax
Full years MOT

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Bluetooth
A/C
Aux input
USB
ISOFIX

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£4450-part exchange welcome

🔘2016 Citroen C3 Picasso Platinum🔘1.6 Diesel50K MilesService history2 keys£20 road taxMOT 02/06/2027Electric WindowsElec...
19/09/2026

🔘2016 Citroen C3 Picasso Platinum🔘

1.6 Diesel
50K Miles
Service history
2 keys
£20 road tax
MOT 02/06/2027

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Alloy wheels
Bluetooth
USB input
Aux input
Cruise control
ISOFIX
panoramic roof

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£6995-part exchange

***NOW SOLD***🟤2013 Honda Jazz EX🟤1.3 Petrol 35K Miles 2 keys Good service history MOT 10/08/2027 Electric Windows Elect...
19/09/2026

***NOW SOLD***

🟤2013 Honda Jazz EX🟤

1.3 Petrol
35K Miles
2 keys
Good service history
MOT 10/08/2027

Electric Windows
Electric mirrors
Alloy wheels
Cruise control
Automatic lights
panoramic roof
USB input
ISOFIX

Finance available (all finance is subject to status)

£5995-part exchange welcome

Address

2B Springfield Road
Bangor
BT205BZ

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 1pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MSC Car Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MSC Car Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category