Deutscher Fahrzeug-Import-Export

Wegbeschreibung

Deutscher Fahrzeug-Import-Export Erster und bester Importeur aus Deutschland nach Europa und ins Ausland.

Price: €13,000Audi Q2 L 35 TFSI I Facelift, 2023Mileage: 35,000 kmPower: 150 hpFuel: 1.4L, GasolineTransmission: Automat...
19/09/2026

Price: €13,000

Audi Q2 L 35 TFSI I Facelift, 2023

Mileage: 35,000 km
Power: 150 hp
Fuel: 1.4L, Gasoline
Transmission: Automatic
First registration: 2023
Number of seats: 5
Number of doors: 4/5
Color: Gray

✅ Certified mileage • Up-to-date maintenance • Fast delivery throughout Europe.

📩 Message us now to receive photos, the price, the full specifications, and a personalized quote.

Mr. Pedri, we are pleased to present your shipment, which was approved today 🥰✅Thank you for your trust, and we kindly a...
19/09/2026

Mr. Pedri, we are pleased to present your shipment, which was approved today 🥰✅

Thank you for your trust, and we kindly ask you to respect the scheduled delivery date and time within the next 5 days ❤️❤️🙏🙏🙏🙏

Belgium branch in progress ✅✅
19/09/2026

Belgium branch in progress ✅✅

Delivery to Greece 🇬🇷 ❤️✅
19/09/2026

Delivery to Greece 🇬🇷 ❤️✅

PRICE: €10,000Volkswagen T-Roc R-Line TDI DSG 4Motion📍 Year: 04.2022📍 Mileage: 76,821 (Certified)📍 Power: 150 HP📍 Fuel: ...
29/08/2026

PRICE: €10,000

Volkswagen T-Roc R-Line TDI DSG 4Motion
📍 Year: 04.2022
📍 Mileage: 76,821 (Certified)
📍 Power: 150 HP
📍 Fuel: Diesel ⛽️
📍 Transmission: Automatic

✅ WARRANTY: 18 MONTHS
✅ Never Been in an Accident

SEND A MESSAGE ONLY IF YOU NEED TO PURCHASE IMMEDIATELY.

We import our vehicles from Germany 🇩🇪 and they come with a warranty.

We handle all the paperwork, including the license plate, in the price.






Sold❤️✅Sold✅
29/08/2026

Sold❤️✅
Sold✅

Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI DSG R-Line LEDPRICE: €10,900Mileage: 37,000 kmPerformance: 81 kW (110 hp)Fuel Type: PetrolTransmi...
29/08/2026

Volkswagen Polo
1.0 TSI DSG R-Line LED

PRICE: €10,900

Mileage: 37,000 km
Performance: 81 kW (110 hp)
Fuel Type: Petrol
Transmission: Automatic
First Registration: 06/2023

WARRANTY: 18 MONTHS
✅Never Been in an Accident

SEND A MESSAGE ONLY IF YOU NEED TO PURCHASE IMMEDIATELY.

We import our vehicles from Germany 🇩🇪 and they come with a warranty.

We handle all the paperwork, including the license plate, in the price.

Price: €18,000Mercedes-Benz GLE 63 AMGGLE 63 S AMG 4Matic+ 9G-SpeedshiftYear: 2024Mileage: 24,900 kmTransmission: Automa...
29/06/2026

Price: €18,000

Mercedes-Benz GLE 63 AMG
GLE 63 S AMG 4Matic+ 9G-Speedshift

Year: 2024
Mileage: 24,900 km
Transmission: Automatic
Fuel: Gasoline
Warranty: 24 months

A 25% deposit is required upon ordering. The remaining 75% is payable in monthly installments over 6 to 36 months with no interest.

A 15% discount is offered for full payment at the time of order.

Price: €6,000◾ Nissan Qashqai dCi Automatic Navigation📍 Year: 06.2020📍 Mileage: 143,479 km (Certified)📍 Power: 116 hp📍 F...
29/06/2026

Price: €6,000
◾ Nissan Qashqai dCi Automatic Navigation
📍 Year: 06.2020
📍 Mileage: 143,479 km (Certified)
📍 Power: 116 hp
📍 Fuel: Diesel ⛽
📍 Transmission: Automatic

✅ WARRANTY: 18 MONTHS
✅ Never Been in an Accident

SEND A MESSAGE ONLY IF YOU NEED TO PURCHASE IMMEDIATELY.

We import our motorcycles and vehicles from Germany 🇩🇪. All vehicles are under warranty.

We handle all the paperwork, including the license plate, in the price.








↗️ Vehicle inspected before listing ↖️

📋 Documents provided: registration certificate, certificate of conformity, MOT/roadworthiness certificate, service book + maintenance invoices, mileage certificate, etc.

German Import 🇩🇪
Vehicle available to order

ALSO HAVE THE OPTION OF PAYING IN MONTHLY INSTALLMENTS. Minimum 20% down payment, the remainder in interest-free monthly installments.

Price: €4,000MINI Cooper Estate, automatic transmission, navigation system, panoramic sunroof, sport package, cruise con...
29/06/2026

Price: €4,000
MINI Cooper Estate, automatic transmission, navigation system, panoramic sunroof, sport package, cruise control | Diesel | 78,000 km (certified) | 116 hp

✅Warranty: 24 months (Parts, Engine, and Labor)

Included services:

↗️ ↗️ Vehicle inspected before listing ↖️

📋 Documents provided: registration certificate, certificate of conformity, MOT/roadworthiness certificate, service book + maintenance invoices, mileage certificate, etc.

German Import 🇩🇪
Vehicle available to order

ALSO HAVE THE OPTION OF PAYING IN MONTHLY INSTALLMENTS. Minimum 20% down payment, the remainder in interest-free monthly installments.

Adresse

Saler Chaussee 62 Hambourg Germany, 20099
Hamburg
22391

Website

Benachrichtigungen

Erfahren Sie als Erste/r von Neuigkeiten und Aktionen: Wir schicken Ihnen eine E-Mail, wenn Deutscher Fahrzeug-Import-Export etwas veröffentlicht. Ihre E-Mail-Adresse wird für keinen anderen Zweck verwendet, und Sie können sich jederzeit abmelden.

Verknüpfungen

Teilen