Alex Automotive

Itinéraire

Alex Automotive Rated Dealer offering transparent sales and expert, award-winning service.

I am selling my dad's truck for $800My dad is 82 and just got diagnosed with stage 4. The doctor said he can't drive any...
14/09/2026

I am selling my dad's truck for $800
My dad is 82 and just got diagnosed with stage 4. The doctor said he can't drive anymore, and we need to clear the driveway before moving him to hospice next week.

The truck runs perfectly, with clean title, no issues. I don't have time to deal with marketplace lowballers. The first serious person with $300can take it today. Please only message if you are interested ASAP, we're going through a lot right now.

Selling this  for just $900My mom said she's not gonna be able to keep this car because she's 78 years old and she has a...
14/09/2026

Selling this for just $900
My mom said she's not gonna be able to keep this car because she's 78 years old and she has a cancer and she has no idea or power to live longer l'm giving it out for anybody who is seriously in need giving it away for a little good and affordable price

2016 Chevrolet Sonic .80k miles Price $1500Down payment $300Clean title.Financing available No mechanical issues Clean i...
02/08/2026

2016 Chevrolet Sonic .
80k miles
Price $1500
Down payment $300
Clean title.
Financing available
No mechanical issues
Clean interior and exterior
DM if interested

2012 Honda Accord Price $1500Down payment $300Clean titleGrey color Leather Push start Sunroof Millage: 138kAccept finan...
02/08/2026

2012 Honda Accord
Price $1500
Down payment $300
Clean title
Grey color
Leather
Push start
Sunroof
Millage: 138k
Accept financial

1984 Chevy truck 4 speedAsking $1700 for it Down Payment $400Financing available Runs and drives amazing No mechanical o...
02/08/2026

1984 Chevy truck
4 speed
Asking $1700 for it
Down Payment $400
Financing available
Runs and drives amazing
No mechanical or electrical problems on it
Clean Title

Message me if you're interested

1991 toyota pickup deluxe xtracab 4x4Price: $1500Down payment: $300UsedMileage: 137k milesFuel type: GasClean titleExter...
02/08/2026

1991 toyota pickup deluxe xtracab 4x4
Price: $1500
Down payment: $300
Used
Mileage: 137k miles
Fuel type: Gas
Clean title
Exterior: Dark Grey metallic
Interior: Grey
Automatic transmission
Fully loaded
No accident record
No mechanical issues or Damaged
Financing available
Message me directly

2008 Dodge ram 1500 HEMI 5.7  with 140k milesCash price $2500Down payment $500$200 a month  original paint, impeccable g...
02/08/2026

2008 Dodge ram 1500 HEMI 5.7 with 140k miles
Cash price $2500
Down payment $500
$200 a month
original paint, impeccable general conditions it will come with clean title in hand and 60 days warranty
Message me directly

2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo SSSupercharged~20,400 Miles, Intimidator Edition,Supercharged 3800 V6Outright price: $1000Dow...
02/08/2026

2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS
Supercharged
~20,400 Miles, Intimidator Edition,
Supercharged 3800 V6
Outright price: $1000
Down payment: $200
Make
Chevrolet
Model
Monte Carlo
Save
Mileage
20,500
Message me if interested

SAME DAY DELIVERY 🚚📦2018 BMW M2Make:BMWModel:M2 Mileage:27,600Engine:3.0L Turbocharged 16Drivetrain:Rear-wheel driveTran...
02/08/2026

SAME DAY DELIVERY 🚚📦
2018 BMW M2
Make:BMW
Model:M2
Mileage:27,600
Engine:3.0L Turbocharged 16
Drivetrain:Rear-wheel drive
Transmission:Manual (6-Speed)
Body Style:Coupe
Exterior Color:Mineral Gray Metallic
Interior Color:Black
Asking:$6000
Down payment:$500

2016 CADILLAC CTS LUXURY SEDANASKING PRICE $3,800MONTLY PAYMENT $300DOWN PAYMENTS $500CLEAN TITLE MILEAGE 56KAUTOMATICFI...
02/08/2026

2016 CADILLAC CTS LUXURY SEDAN
ASKING PRICE $3,800
MONTLY PAYMENT $300
DOWN PAYMENTS $500
CLEAN TITLE MILEAGE 56K
AUTOMATIC
FINANCING AVAILABLE
GASOLINE
Leather seats, moon roof, navigation, bluetooth, alloy wheels, backup camera, abs, am/im stereo, air conditioning, automatic, 8-spa
This vehicle has no significant damage or problems Don't bother to message me for it without any down payment first come first serve !!!
Serious inquiries only DM me

Adresse

4328 Abbotts Bridge Road, Duluth, GA
Bamenda
30097

Site Web

Notifications

Soyez le premier à savoir et laissez-nous vous envoyer un courriel lorsque Alex Automotive publie des nouvelles et des promotions. Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas utilisée à d'autres fins, et vous pouvez vous désabonner à tout moment.

Raccourcis

Partager