Polokwane #Cars

Call

Polokwane #Cars Cash sales ONLY! Bakkies&Cars For Sale in Polokwane. LADANNA WITKLIP STREET 8A
Park and Sell💲💲💲

Nissan Np200 1.6i.   🔥R139,000🔥2018 modelKm 174,000Service history ✅️Canopy Start&go Polokwane Ladanna 076 082 9274
17/10/2026

Nissan Np200 1.6i. 🔥R139,000🔥
2018 model
Km 174,000
Service history ✅️
Canopy
Start&go
Polokwane
Ladanna
076 082 9274

Toyota fortuner 3.0D4d.  🔥R169,000🔥2010 modelKm 257,000Auto Aircon 4x27Seater Start&go Polokwane Ladanna 076 082 9274
17/10/2026

Toyota fortuner 3.0D4d. 🔥R169,000🔥
2010 model
Km 257,000
Auto
Aircon
4x2
7Seater
Start&go
Polokwane
Ladanna
076 082 9274

Renault Capture 1.2i.  🔥R79,000 neg🔥2014 ModelKm 163,000Petrol Manual Start&go Polokwane Ladanna 076 082 9274
17/10/2026

Renault Capture 1.2i. 🔥R79,000 neg🔥
2014 Model
Km 163,000
Petrol
Manual
Start&go
Polokwane
Ladanna
076 082 9274

FOR SALE ‼️
07/10/2026

FOR SALE ‼️

Price Drop‼️
07/10/2026

Price Drop‼️

Price Drop ‼️
06/10/2026

Price Drop ‼️

FOR SALE‼️🛑SOLD🛑
03/10/2026

FOR SALE‼️🛑SOLD🛑

Nissan Np300.  🔥R135,000🔥2.0i petrol 2012 ModelKm 161,000Canopy Start&go Polokwane Ladanna Call or whatsapp 076 082 9274
02/10/2026

Nissan Np300. 🔥R135,000🔥
2.0i petrol
2012 Model
Km 161,000
Canopy
Start&go
Polokwane
Ladanna
Call or whatsapp
076 082 9274

FOR SALE ‼️
01/10/2026

FOR SALE ‼️

Toyota Hilux vvti 2.0i.   🔥R279,000🔥2022 modelKm 102,000Good condition Start&go Aircon❄️Polokwane Ladanna Call or whatsa...
29/09/2026

Toyota Hilux vvti 2.0i. 🔥R279,000🔥
2022 model
Km 102,000
Good condition
Start&go
Aircon❄️
Polokwane
Ladanna
Call or whatsapp 076 082 9274

Address

Polokwane Town

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 17:00
Saturday 08:00 - 13:00

Telephone

+27760829274

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Polokwane #Cars posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category