Chevy chevelle and parts

  • Home
  • Chevy chevelle and parts
Website

Chevy chevelle and parts I take pride in providing quality parts and honest service to all my customers.

Everything I sell is exactly as described, and I make sure shipping is handled quickly and securely.

I have two left side doors with all tracks and windows Plus two right side doors Only one right side door has tracks no ...
20/09/2026

I have two left side doors with all tracks and windows
Plus two right side doors
Only one right side door has tracks no right side window.
They all have some rust in different areas they are original doors for someone to repair. Asking 600 for all four of them.

Forsale is a GM Performance big block Chevy topend kit. The intake and heads are aluminum from GM Performance. The intak...
19/09/2026

Forsale is a GM Performance big block Chevy topend kit. The intake and heads are aluminum from GM Performance. The intake rpm range is from 1500-6500. The heads are fresh from the machine shop. They are 110cc with 2.25/1.88 valves. The intake runners are 290. The valvesprings have been upgraded to handle a 670 hydraulic roller camshaft. The valvecovers are tall aluminum valvecovers. This setup will make excellent power for 396-502 engines. Price is $3300 no trades.

Nice solid pair of 1966 Chevelle SS Bucket Seats. Solid frames. Solid Springs. Solid Seat Backs. Solid Seat Sides. New R...
19/09/2026

Nice solid pair of 1966 Chevelle SS Bucket Seats. Solid frames. Solid Springs. Solid Seat Backs. Solid Seat Sides. New Replacement Covers Made in USA. Need Restoration but very solid.

70-72 Chevelle Dash Cluster$167
15/09/2026

70-72 Chevelle Dash Cluster
$167

68 to 72 chevelle bucket seats $500
14/09/2026

68 to 72 chevelle bucket seats
$500

67-72 front Qal set up.Asking $1200.00  Control arms will fit up to 72 Gm A bodies Chevelle and novaSelling Qal- upper a...
14/09/2026

67-72 front Qal set up.

Asking $1200.00

Control arms will fit up to 72 Gm A bodies Chevelle and nova

Selling Qal- upper and lower pro touring control arms and coil overs.

I just put control arms for mock up but everything brand new.

Going different direction

Ok guys so

Upper/lower arms

Front coils/shock

Rear coils shocks

Lower trailing arms

Upper arms

Any interests?

These are staggered 15x8 for back and 14x6 for front 5x4.75 pattern$400
14/09/2026

These are staggered 15x8 for back and 14x6 for front 5x4.75 pattern
$400

1967 Chevelle$350
14/09/2026

1967 Chevelle
$350

68. Chevelle nos fender$200
14/09/2026

68. Chevelle nos fender
$200

71-72 chevelle headlights. All four for $40.00 or $20.00 a set. Will fit other vecheles.71-72 chevelle rear fender moldi...
13/09/2026

71-72 chevelle headlights. All four for $40.00 or $20.00 a set. Will fit other vecheles.

71-72 chevelle rear fender molding trim. $20.00

71-72 chevelle driver side glass
$40.00. No track just glass.

70-72 chevelle loop carpet floor mat set like new. $50.00..

Price to sell. I will not take any less.

Address

135 ELM Street ROSSFORD, OH 43460

43460

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chevy chevelle and parts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed autos & automotive service?

Share