Pa auto sales.com

Pa auto sales.com Cheap Clean Used Cars For Sale In USA Near Me We Sell Top Quality Used Cars. Financing & Shipping Available. Send Us A Pm If You Are Interested
🚘🚘🚘🚘🀝🀝🀝🀝

2013 Ford Raptor SVT SuperCrew Price $8000Down payment $600Clean title 6.2L V8 4x4 2 Owners 70k Miles- Heated Leather Se...
06/25/2025

2013 Ford Raptor SVT SuperCrew
Price $8000
Down payment $600
Clean title
6.2L V8 4x4
2 Owners
70k Miles
- Heated Leather Seating/Sunroof, Off-Road Mode, New Fox Shocks, New A/T’s

2019 Dodge Charger Hellcat WidebodyPrice $21500Down payment $1000Finance available 39k milesNew tires Clean title No iss...
06/25/2025

2019 Dodge Charger Hellcat Widebody
Price $21500
Down payment $1000
Finance available

39k miles
New tires
Clean title
No issues and perfectly runs great
Mickey Thompson rear tires Clean Title
Sunroof
707 HP
Intake
Exhaust
Cylinders V8
Engine size 6.2L
Engine type Gas
Total seat 5
Clean title
Runs great
Dm if interested
Serious Inquiries only

06/20/2025


2014 BMW 4 Series 428iPrice $8,000Down payment $500-Only 82k -2.0L 4Cylinder Turbo-Automatic transmission -Brand new tir...
06/20/2025

2014 BMW 4 Series 428i
Price $8,000
Down payment $500
-Only 82k
-2.0L 4Cylinder Turbo
-Automatic transmission
-Brand new tires
-Aftermarket Carbon Fiber hood
-Pristine black leather interior
-Power seats
-Sunroof
-Clean Title
-Zero issues!

2017 Mercedes-Benz S5504Matic  Full Price $10,000Down Payment $1000Monthly Payment accepted βœ…Works Perfectly Fine No Mec...
06/20/2025

2017 Mercedes-Benz S550
4Matic

Full Price $10,000
Down Payment $1000
Monthly Payment accepted βœ…
Works Perfectly Fine
No Mechanical Issues
Financing Available
Message me


Mileage :81,00
Engine: 4.7L Turbocharged V8
Drivetrain: 4WD/AWD
Transmission:Automatic (9-Speed)
Body Style: Sedan
Title: Clean

2017 Dodge Charger SRT Mileage: 69,### milesTitle: clean Smog: Ready to goFinancing available Monthly payment Down payme...
06/20/2025

2017 Dodge Charger SRT
Mileage: 69,### miles
Title: clean
Smog: Ready to go
Financing available
Monthly payment
Down payment $600
Price $8,000
Specs & Features:
β€’ 3.6L V6 Engine
β€’ 8-Speed Automatic Transmission
β€’ Rear-Wheel Drive (RWD)
β€’ Cruise Control
β€’ Daytime Running Lights
β€’ Power Driver Seat
β€’ Keyless Entry
β€’ Rear Spoiler
β€’ Bluetooth Connecti

2016 Infiniti q70Asking $6,000Down payment deposit $500Monthly payments Clean title 98k miles Fully loaded Automatic tra...
06/20/2025

2016 Infiniti q70
Asking $6,000
Down payment deposit $500
Monthly payments
Clean title
98k miles
Fully loaded
Automatic transmission
No issues
Ready to go!!!!
Message directly if interested

SAME DAY DELIVERY 2018 Nissan Maxima Platinum 4Dr. Price $9,000Down payment $700Monthly payments βœ…Clean title 87k miles ...
06/20/2025

SAME DAY DELIVERY
2018 Nissan Maxima Platinum 4Dr.
Price $9,000
Down payment $700
Monthly payments βœ…
Clean title
87k miles
Sedan 3.5L V6
Fully Loaded
Tan Leather Interior
Heated & Cooled Front Seats Heated Steering Wheel
Power Sunroof
Factory 18" Milled Wheels
Financial accepted.

2016 Mercedes C300Turbo 2.0 rear wheel drivePremium pkgXmPush button startHeated front seats18” wheelsBlind spot assistP...
05/30/2025

2016 Mercedes C300
Turbo 2.0 rear wheel drive
Premium pkg
Xm
Push button start
Heated front seats
18” wheels
Blind spot assist
Panorama sunroof
Rear camera
98k miles
$6700
Down payment $1000

2020 Audi SQ5AWD 3.0T quattro Prestige 4dr SUV14,596 milesPRICE $15,000 Down payment $1500 MILEAGE46,398 miles          ...
05/30/2025

2020 Audi SQ5

AWD 3.0T quattro Prestige 4dr SUV
14,596 miles
PRICE $15,000
Down payment $1500
MILEAGE
46,398 miles



Cars for sale San Diego by owner Used cars for SALE san diego craigslist used cars for sale san diego under $8,000
Used cars San Diego dealership Cheap cars for sale in San Jose used cars san jose under $3,000
San Jose, CA used car dealers Repo cars for sale San Jose
cars for sale under $1,000 in san jose Craigslist cars for sale san jose
Cars for sale in San Jose by owner cars for sale under $2,000 in san jose, ca used cars for sale in columbus

Address

Philadelphia, PA

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pa auto sales.com posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share