Use and cheap cars under $5000 near me

Use and cheap cars under $5000 near me Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Use and cheap cars under $5000 near me, Car dealership, Louisville, KY.

2003 Ford Ranger XLTPrice $1500Down payment $300Monthly Payments $100Used 150,283 milesSuper solid little Ranger with th...
07/17/2025

2003 Ford Ranger XLT
Price $1500
Down payment $300
Monthly Payments $100

Used 150,283 miles
Super solid little Ranger with the 3.0 liter SOHC six cylinder, automatic transmission and an accident free AutoCheck History report.
ENGINE
3.0L V6 154hp 180ft. lbs.

TRANSMISSION
Automatic 5-Speed

DRIVE TRAIN
RWD

EXTERIOR COLOR
Oxford White

INTERIOR COLOR
Dark Graphite

FUEL
Gasoline and cheap cars under $5000 near me

2021 Chrysler 300S 5.7L V8 RWD Price $6,700Down payment $700Clean title 64,760Monthly payments ✅Fully LoadedBlack Leathe...
07/17/2025

2021 Chrysler 300S 5.7L V8 RWD
Price $6,700
Down payment $700
Clean title
64,760
Monthly payments ✅
Fully Loaded
Black Leather Interior
Heated & Cooled Front Seats Heated Steering Wheel
Panoramic Sunroof
Factory 20" Gunmetal Gray Wheels 245/40/20 Street Tires
8" Touchscreen Display Apple CarPlay
Bluetooth
lavigation
XM Radio
USB/110W/AUX Port's. and cheap cars under $5000 near me

2014 Infiniti Q50 PremiumPrice $6,000 Downpayment: $400or the best offer !!Only 148k miles hwyFully loaded /leather/sunr...
07/17/2025

2014 Infiniti Q50 Premium
Price $6,000
Downpayment: $400
or the best offer !!
Only 148k miles hwy
Fully loaded /leather/sunroof
Heated seats
GPS
All wheel drive
Message us if interested
SHARE THIS POST
SHARING IS FREE
BLESSINGS


Cars for sale near me
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for say
cars for sale
cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale Alabama
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale near me
Cars for sale near me
Cars for sale and cheap cars under $5000 near me

2013 Honda CR-V EX-L 4dr SUV$200067,793 milesENGINE2.4L I4 TRANSMISSIONAutomatic 5-Speed DRIVE TRAINFWD EXTERIOR COLORGr...
07/17/2025

2013 Honda CR-V EX-L 4dr SUV
$2000

67,793 miles
ENGINE
2.4L I4

TRANSMISSION
Automatic 5-Speed

DRIVE TRAIN
FWD

EXTERIOR COLOR
Gray

INTERIOR COLOR
Beige

FUEL
Gasoline
FUEL ECONOMY
23MPG
CITY

31MPG
HIGHWAY



Cars for sale near me
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for say
cars for sale
cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale Alabama
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale near me
Cars for sale near me
Cars for sale and cheap cars under $5000 near me

Same day shipping Toyota Cammy Price $3000Down payment $500Clean title👍Push start1 owner Leather seat Ac blows cold4 cyl...
07/17/2025

Same day shipping
Toyota Cammy
Price $3000
Down payment $500
Clean title👍
Push start
1 owner
Leather seat
Ac blows cold
4 cylinder
Fully loaded
Clean inside out
No accident recorded
Bluetooth 📶
Financing is available




Cars for sale near me
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for say
cars for sale
cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale Alabama
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale near me
Cars for sale near me
Cars for sale and cheap cars under $5000 near me

Used2014 Ford FusionSE FWD155,965 milesExterior: Oxford WhiteInterior: BeigeFuel Type: Gas22 city / 34 highwayAutomatic ...
07/17/2025

Used
2014 Ford Fusion
SE FWD
155,965 miles
Exterior: Oxford White
Interior: Beige
Fuel Type: Gas
22 city / 34 highway
Automatic Transmission
FWD
1.5L Inline-4 Gas Turbocharged
VIN:
3FA6P0HD5ER241062

Price: $3600
Downpayment: $400

Dm for more information



Cars for sale near me
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for say
cars for sale
cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
Used cars for sale in
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale Alabama
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
cars for sale
Used cars for sale near me
Cars for sale near me
Cars for sale and cheap cars under $5000 near me

2021 Honda Accord sport 2.0 Turbo.Full Price: $5000Down payment: $600Clean title 27k miles Limited stockNo issuesVery cl...
07/10/2025

2021 Honda Accord sport 2.0 Turbo.
Full Price: $5000
Down payment: $600
Clean title
27k miles
Limited stock
No issues
Very clean
AC cold/heat
Tinted windows
Good tires
Runs perfect
Heated seats
Shipping available
Financing available
Automatic transmission
Clean interior and exterior
Send a message if needed
and cheap cars under $5000 near me

2018 Honda AccordPrice: $2500Down Payment: $450Driven 45,263 milesAutomatic transmissionExterior color: White Interior c...
07/10/2025

2018 Honda Accord
Price: $2500
Down Payment: $450
Driven 45,263 miles
Automatic transmission
Exterior color: White
Interior color: Black
1 Owner
No Mechanical Issues
Runs Excellent
Clean Title
Message and cheap cars under $5000 near me

2013 Chevrolet Malibu • LT Sedan 4DPrice: $4,500Down payment: $350Financing Options Available Monthly payments: $250+I o...
07/10/2025

2013 Chevrolet Malibu • LT Sedan 4D
Price: $4,500
Down payment: $350
Financing Options Available
Monthly payments: $250+
I owner
No mechanical fault
90days warranty
Drivetrain: Front-wheel Drive
Fuel type: Gasoline
Transmission: Automatic
Engine: ECOTEC 2.5L I-4 gasoline direct injection, DOHC, variable valve
Mileage: 117k mi.

The right car, at the right price, right now
Find your perfect match here
and cheap cars under $5000 near me

2021 TOYOTA CAMRY32.000 millas Price $7500Down payment $700Clean title Same day delivery   and cheap cars under $5000 ne...
07/10/2025

2021 TOYOTA CAMRY

32.000 millas
Price $7500
Down payment $700
Clean title
Same day delivery
and cheap cars under $5000 near me

Address

Louisville, KY

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Use and cheap cars under $5000 near me posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category