Escamilla Used and Car Truck Center

Escamilla Used and Car Truck Center We have affordable, high-quality used vehicles available at the best prices! Find the perfect car, truck, or SUV for your needs today. Leave us an inquiry here

2018 Toyota Highlander — V6 Power, Space & Comfort!Looking for a spacious SUV with strong performance and everyday pract...
10/14/2026

2018 Toyota Highlander — V6 Power, Space & Comfort!

Looking for a spacious SUV with strong performance and everyday practicality? This Toyota Highlander is ready for its next owner!

Price: $3,500
Down Payment: $500
Mileage: 90,000 miles
Transmission: Automatic
Engine: 3.5L V6
Exterior Color: White
Interior Color: Black
Fuel Type: Gasoline
Title Status: Clean Title
Condition: Runs excellent

Financing available
ore information.

10/12/2026

🚨 2020 TOYOTA CAMRY SE NIGHTSHADE 🚨

🔥 Stylish. Reliable. Ready to Drive.

📍 168,000 Miles
🖤 SE Nightshade Edition
✨ Sporty styling with a sleek, aggressive look
🚗 Toyota reliability with a smooth, comfortable ride

💰 Financing Available
🔄 Trade-Ins Welcome
📦 Delivery Available

📲 Call / Text / 713-412-1543

Message me today for pricing, financing, or more information.

2018 HONDA ACCORD LX - ONLY $5,000!Full Price: $5,000Down Payment: ONLY $500127,126 MILES | AUTOMATIC | 1.5L 14 | GASOLI...
10/12/2026

2018 HONDA ACCORD LX - ONLY $5,000!
Full Price: $5,000
Down Payment: ONLY $500
127,126 MILES | AUTOMATIC | 1.5L 14 | GASOLINE
Grey Exterior |
Grey Interior
CLEAN TITLE
PAID OFF
5/5 NHTSA SAFETY RATING
33 MPG COMBINED
5-Passenger Sedan
* No Significant Damage or Problems
ACCORD LX HIGHLIGHTS
/ Fuel-Efficient 1.5L Engine
V Automatic Transmission
V Excellent Daily Driver
Great Fuel Economy
Comfortable 5-Passenger Interior
Reliable Honda Performance
Clean Title Ready to Go
Message directly

2016 Toyota Camry XLEFull price: $3,000Down payment: $300Financing available No mechanical issues Message directly      ...
10/12/2026

2016 Toyota Camry XLE

Full price: $3,000

Down payment: $300

Financing available

No mechanical issues

Message directly
⁨

Mileage: 87,375

Engine: 2.5L I4 178hp 170ft. lbs.

Drivetrain: AWD

Transmission: Automatic 6-Speed

Body style: sedan

Title status: Clean

Good deal available now on auction

2019 Toyota RAV4 XLEFull price: $4,000Down payment: $400Financing available No mechanical issues Message directly       ...
10/12/2026

2019 Toyota RAV4 XLE

Full price: $4,000

Down payment: $400

Financing available

No mechanical issues

Message directly


Mileage: 70,000

Engine: 2.5L I4 203hp 184ft. lbs.

Drivetrain: AWD

Transmission: Automatic 8-Speed

Body style: sedan

Title status: Clean

Good deal available now on auction

2017 Toyota Tundra SR5Full price: $3,500Down payment: $700Financing available No mechanical issues Message directly     ...
10/12/2026

2017 Toyota Tundra SR5

Full price: $3,500

Down payment: $700

Financing available

No mechanical issues

Message directly


Mileage: 72,300

Engine: 4.6L V8 310hp 327ft. lbs.

Drivetrain: 4WD

Transmission: Automatic 6-Speed

Body style: Truck

Title status: Clean

Good deal available now on auction

10/05/2026

Audi B8 S4

Price: $2500

Down Payment: $700

Mileage: 121,600 miles

Engine: 3.0L Supercharged V6

Drivetrain: AWD

Transmission: Automatic 7-Speed

Body Style: Sedan

Exterior Color: Volcano Red Metallic

Interior Color: Black/Lunar Silver

Title Status: Clean Title

Financing Available

Message for more information.

Audi B8 S4Price: $2500Down Payment: $700Mileage: 121,600 milesEngine: 3.0L Supercharged V6Drivetrain: AWDTransmission: A...
10/05/2026

Audi B8 S4

Price: $2500

Down Payment: $700

Mileage: 121,600 miles

Engine: 3.0L Supercharged V6

Drivetrain: AWD

Transmission: Automatic 7-Speed

Body Style: Sedan

Exterior Color: Volcano Red Metallic

Interior Color: Black/Lunar Silver

Title Status: Clean Title

Financing Available

Message for more information.

2017 Dodge Charger SRT 392.Price $4,500Down payment $500Financing options available Monthly payment accepted 1 owner No ...
10/05/2026

2017 Dodge Charger SRT 392.
Price $4,500
Down payment $500
Financing options available
Monthly payment accepted
1 owner
No mechanical fault
No credit check
Clean title
No issues
Ready to go
6.4L V8 Hemi
1 Owner
60k Miles
Suede Leather Nav
Rearview Camera
Technology Package
New Tires.
Same day shipping
D m if interested
Serious Inquiries only

2019 Dodge Charger · GT Sedan 4DPrice $5,000Down payment $100041k miles Dodge BrandCharger ModelYear 2019GT Version3.6 l...
10/05/2026

2019 Dodge Charger · GT Sedan 4D
Price $5,000
Down payment $1000
41k miles

Dodge Brand
Charger Model
Year 2019
GT Version
3.6 liter V6 Engine
Automatic Transmission
Rear-wheel drive (RWD)

Address

Laredo, TX

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Escamilla Used and Car Truck Center posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category