Cheap cars and trucks for sale

Cheap cars and trucks for sale Good credit? Bad credit? No problem! We believe everyone deserves a reliable ride.

With flexible financing and payment plans that fit your budget, we’ll get you approved and on the road to a
brighter future

2013 Toyota Camry SEOnly 110,000 miles Asking $5000Down $400WhatsApp (302) 563-8237Cold AC ✅ Leather Interior ✅New Tires...
10/03/2026

2013 Toyota Camry SE
Only 110,000 miles
Asking $5000
Down $400
WhatsApp (302) 563-8237
Cold AC
✅ Leather Interior
✅New Tires
✅ Power sunroof
✅ Brake Service Been Completed
✅ Only 1 Previous Owner
No Lights or Issues rides great
Cheap cars and trucks under $2000
Super Reliable & Dependable‼️‼️‼️‼️❤️

O

❌Refer Someone Today to Buy a Car today $250 Refferal‼️

2014 Honda Civic LXOnly 177,000 Miles $4,000Down $500Excellent 1st Time Buyers  Car✅New Tires ✅ Brake Service Been Compl...
10/03/2026

2014 Honda Civic LX
Only 177,000 Miles
$4,000
Down $500
Excellent 1st Time Buyers Car
✅New Tires
✅ Brake Service Been Completed
✅ 2 Key Fobs
No Lights or Issues rides great

Super Reliable & Dependable‼️‼️‼️‼️

Come get it 500 down 🔥🔥 💨Y'all don't sleep on this one
10/03/2026

Come get it 500 down 🔥🔥 💨
Y'all don't sleep on this one

This Ford screams luxury piece like this doesn't stay here for long Bring me $4000And 300 down 129kmilesCold AC
10/03/2026

This Ford screams luxury piece like this doesn't stay here for long
Bring me $4000
And 300 down
129kmiles
Cold AC

2024 MERCEDES-BENZ S 580 4MATICPrice $6700Down payment $500Monthly payments $500WhatsApp (302) 563-8237CONDITION: RUN N'...
10/02/2026

2024 MERCEDES-BENZ S 580 4MATIC

Price $6700
Down payment $500
Monthly payments $500
WhatsApp (302) 563-8237
CONDITION: RUN N' DRIVE
MILEAGE: 56k mils
CYLINDER: V8
TRANSMISSION : AUTOMATIC

Importing a car from the USA is now easy. select from thousands of varieties of cars, pay twice, and we will deliver to your doorstep. We are the best plugs for dealers and end users. Get a quote today.
Message me
Cheap cars and trucks under $2000

2004 Nissan Maxima 3.5 SEPrice $2000Down payment $400WhatsApp (302) 563-8237Chassis: 1N4BA41E44C840607112k Miles3.5-Lite...
10/02/2026

2004 Nissan Maxima 3.5 SE
Price $2000
Down payment $400
WhatsApp (302) 563-8237
Chassis: 1N4BA41E44C840607
112k Miles
3.5-Liter VQ35DE V6
Five-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Radiant Ember Paint
Black Leather Upholstery
18" Alloy Wheels
Sunroof
Xenon Headlights
Heated Seats & Steering Wheel
Dual-Zone Automatic Climate Control
Navigation
Bose Audio
Clean Carfax Report
Cheap cars and trucks under $2000

2000 Nissan Maxima GXEPrice $1700Down payment $350WhatsApp (302) 563-8237Chassis: JN1CA31DXYT70992049k Miles3.0-Liter V6...
10/02/2026

2000 Nissan Maxima GXE
Price $1700
Down payment $350
WhatsApp (302) 563-8237
Chassis: JN1CA31DXYT709920
49k Miles
3.0-Liter V6
Four-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Sunlit Sand Metallic Paint
Frost Cloth Upholstery
16" Multi-Spoke Wheels
CD/Cassette Radio
Air Conditioning
Cruise Control
Damage-Free Carfax Report
Cheap cars and trucks under $2000

2004 Nissan Maxima 3.5 SEPrice $2000Down payment $400WhatsApp (302) 563-8237Chassis: 1N4BA41E04C89994514k Miles3.5-Liter...
10/02/2026

2004 Nissan Maxima 3.5 SE
Price $2000
Down payment $400
WhatsApp (302) 563-8237
Chassis: 1N4BA41E04C899945
14k Miles
3.5-Liter V6
Five-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Red Opulence Paint
Beige Cloth Upholstery
18" Alloy Wheels
SkyView Glass Roof
Cruise Control
Dual-Zone Automatic Climate Control
CD/Cassette Stereo
Bose Audio
Clean Carfax Report
Cheap cars and trucks under $2000

1999 Nissan Maxima SEPrice $1400Down payment $300Cheap cars and trucks under $2000Chassis: JN1CA21A8XT70543043k Miles3.0...
10/02/2026

1999 Nissan Maxima SE
Price $1400
Down payment $300
Cheap cars and trucks under $2000
Chassis: JN1CA21A8XT705430
43k Miles
3.0-Liter V6
Four-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Super Black Paint
Black Leather Upholstery
16" Five-Spoke Alloy Wheels
Fog Lights
Sunroof
Rear Spoiler
Heated Power-Adjustable Front Seats
Automatic Climate Control
CD/Cassette Stereo w/Bose Sound System
Cruise Control
WhatsApp (302) 563-8237

2001 Nissan Maxima SEPrice $1600Down payment $350Cheap cars and trucks under $2000Chassis: JN1CA31A41T31263553k Miles3.0...
10/02/2026

2001 Nissan Maxima SE
Price $1600
Down payment $350
Cheap cars and trucks under $2000
Chassis: JN1CA31A41T312635
53k Miles
3.0-Liter V6
Four-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Sterling Mist Metallic Paint
Black Leather Upholstery
17" Alloy Wheels
Sunroof
Fog Lights
Heated Power-Adjustable Front Seats
Automatic Climate Control
Bose Sound System
Clean Carfax Report
WhatsApp (302) 563-8237

Address

Chi Ok
Hempstead, NY

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap cars and trucks for sale posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category