Fairly Used Cars And Trucks For Sale Under 3000

Fairly Used Cars And Trucks For Sale Under 3000 Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Fairly Used Cars And Trucks For Sale Under 3000, Car dealership, Chicago, IL.

Affordable prices & smooth deals 📍Chicago
* 🔑 Your Next Ride Starts Here
Clean titles • Great prices • Trusted service
* 🚗 Premium Cars & Heavy-Duty Trucks
Daily inventory updates • DM for availability.

2015 Toyota Tacoma 4X4Price $6500Down payment $300Clean title Last year of this body and the 4.0 V61 owner truck TRD Spo...
10/13/2026

2015 Toyota Tacoma 4X4
Price $6500
Down payment $300
Clean title
Last year of this body and the 4.0 V6
1 owner truck
TRD Sport package
Hard to find 6’ bed
Bluetooth
Backup Camera
Garage kept
ONLY 97k miles.

-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

2020 Lexus IS 500 PremiumPrice $2400Down payment $400Make:LexusModel:ISMileage:81k miles Engine:5.0L V8Drivetrain:Rear-w...
10/13/2026

2020 Lexus IS 500 Premium
Price $2400
Down payment $400
Make:Lexus
Model:IS
Mileage:81k miles
Engine:5.0L V8
Drivetrain:Rear-wheel drive
Transmission:Automatic (8-Speed)
Body Style:Sedan
Exterior Color:Cloudburst Gray
Interior Color:Red
Title Status:Clean
Make sure you’re down payment ready before texting me

2016 Honda Accord Price  $4000Down payment $500Miles 89k1 ownerClean title Engine and transmission works perfectly Fully...
10/13/2026

2016 Honda Accord
Price $4000
Down payment $500
Miles 89k
1 owner
Clean title
Engine and transmission works perfectly
Fully loaded
No accident
New tires and brakes
No issues
Runs smoothly
Super clean
Everyone Products

2016 BMW 428i Price $4000Down payment $500Clean title 64,### miles, 2.0L turbo 4 cylinder engine, Automatic RWD transmis...
10/13/2026

2016 BMW 428i
Price $4000
Down payment $500
Clean title
64,### miles, 2.0L turbo 4 cylinder engine, Automatic RWD transmission. Vehicle is loaded with all power options, hardtop convertible, keyless entry, factory Bluetooth radio and more! Vehicle runs, drives and shifts great. No mechanical issues. Vehicle will come states inspected and with a 30 day temporary plate.
Clean title and Carfax!
🚨 Finanacing available.

2019 Dodge Charger SXT Sedan 4DPrice: $2000Down Payment: $500Mileage: 57,900 milesTransmission: AutomaticFuel Type: Gaso...
10/13/2026

2019 Dodge Charger SXT Sedan 4D

Price: $2000

Down Payment: $500

Mileage: 57,900 miles

Transmission: Automatic

Fuel Type: Gasoline

Title: Clean

Key Features

Pink exterior with black interior

Apple CarPlay and Bluetooth

Backup camera

LED headlights

Heated seats

Dual-zone climate control

17-inch wheels

Strong performance

Condition

No accidents

No mechanical issues

Runs and drives perfectly

Where are you located

2018 TOYOTA CHRPrice $4000Down payment $5002018 TOYOTA CHR Clean Title 160,750 milesFinancing available. Message: Fairly...
10/13/2026

2018 TOYOTA CHR
Price $4000
Down payment $500

2018 TOYOTA CHR
Clean Title
160,750 miles
Financing available.

Message: Fairly Used Cars And Trucks For Sale Under 3000

2023 Toyota Camry · SE Nightshade Edition Sedan 4D Price $5000.00Down payment $800🚨 2023 TOYOTA CAMRY SE –2023 Toyota Ca...
10/13/2026

2023 Toyota Camry · SE Nightshade Edition Sedan 4D

Price $5000.00
Down payment $800
🚨 2023 TOYOTA CAMRY SE –

2023 Toyota Camry SE
2.5L 4-cylinder engine
Automatic transmission
101k miles
AC blows
Clean title ✅
Runs great 👍
Just 1 owner
2 keys 🔑
Map reading
Back camera 📷
4 doors 🚪
4 seats 💺
Comfortable and economical
Excellent option for daily use
Title available
Zero 0️⃣ Accident
No mechanical damage

Message if you’re interested.

Selling this for just $1,500Down payment $500My husband no longer uses it do we decided to sell it at very cheap price.D...
10/13/2026

Selling this for just $1,500
Down payment $500

My husband no longer uses it do we decided to sell it at very cheap price.
Drives very well. Dm and get lucky
Massage me if interested

Cheap Cars for Sale • Used Cars for Sale • Affordable Used Cars • Honda Civic for Sale • Reliable Used Cars • Budget Cars • Buy a Car Today • Low Mileage Cars • Clean Title Vehicles

I am selling my dad's truck for $900My dad is 82 and just got diagnosed with stage 4. The doctor said he can't drive any...
10/13/2026

I am selling my dad's truck for $900

My dad is 82 and just got diagnosed with stage 4. The doctor said he can't drive anymore, and we need to clear the driveway before moving him to hospice next week.

The truck runs perfectly, with clean title, no issues. I don't have time to deal with marketplace lowballers. The first serious person with $300can take it today. Please only message if you are interested ASAP, we're going through a lot right now.

2005 Honda Civic Price: $700Down payment: $200Only 99,000 milesEverything works including Cold A/C and Hot Heat! Emissio...
10/13/2026

2005 Honda Civic
Price: $700
Down payment: $200
Only 99,000 miles

Everything works including Cold A/C and Hot Heat! Emissions Ready with check engine light! Kenwood radio with Bluetooth phone and audio! Good tires with new valve cover gasket, coils and spark plugs!

Address

Chicago, IL

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fairly Used Cars And Trucks For Sale Under 3000 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category