Enteng Jr Battery Center

Directions

Enteng Jr Battery Center We Deliver and installation โœ…
CALL US NOW! 0905-785-2897
Location: Cabiao Nueva Ecija

19/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ Need a new battery?
Bisitahin kami sa Enteng Jr. Battery Center! Maraming pagpipilian, dekalidad at swak sa budget. ๐Ÿ˜Š
๐Ÿ“ Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
๐Ÿ“ž 0905-785-2897
Tamang battery, tamang presyo! ๐Ÿ”‹๐Ÿ‘Œ

๐Ÿ”‹ NEED A NEW BATTERY? ๐Ÿ”‹CALL US NOW!Huwag nang mag-alala kung mahina o ayaw nang mag-start ang sasakyan mo! ๐Ÿš—โšกSa ENTENG J...
18/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ NEED A NEW BATTERY? ๐Ÿ”‹
CALL US NOW!

Huwag nang mag-alala kung mahina o ayaw nang mag-start ang sasakyan mo! ๐Ÿš—โšก

Sa ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER, may available na mga battery para sa iyong sasakyan. Quality batteries, maaasahang serbisyo, at battery delivery para sa iyong convenience!

โœ… Car Batteries
โœ… Battery Replacement
โœ… Battery Delivery
โœ… Para sa iba't ibang uri ng sasakyan

๐Ÿ“ Purok 3, Brgy. San Fernando Sur, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija

๐Ÿ“ž 0905-785-2897

๐Ÿ“ฒ Message or call us now! WE DELIVER! ๐Ÿ”‹๐Ÿš—

๐Ÿ”‹ NS40 EMTRACPLUS BATTERY! โšก๐Ÿš—Another successful battery installation at ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿ’ชGet reliable power an...
06/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ NS40 EMTRACPLUS BATTERY! โšก๐Ÿš—

Another successful battery installation at ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿ’ช

Get reliable power and dependable performance with EmtracPlus NS40! ๐Ÿ”‹

โœ… NS40 EmtracPlus
๐Ÿ”ง Professional Installation
๐Ÿ”‹ Battery Checkup Available
๐Ÿšš Battery Delivery Available

๐Ÿ“ Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
๐Ÿ“ž 0905-785-2897

Need a new battery? Message or call us today! ๐Ÿ”‹โšก

๐Ÿ”‹ 1SM MOTOLITE GOLD BATTERY! ๐Ÿ’›โšกAnother successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ”‹Thank you for trus...
05/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ 1SM MOTOLITE GOLD BATTERY! ๐Ÿ’›โšก

Another successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ”‹

Thank you for trusting us with your vehicleโ€™s battery needs! ๐Ÿ™

๐Ÿ’› Motolite Gold 1SM
โœ… Reliable starting power
โœ… Quality performance
โœ… Professional installation
๐Ÿšš Battery Delivery Available
๐Ÿ”‹ Battery Checkup Available

๐Ÿ“ Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
๐Ÿ“ž 0905-785-2897

Looking for a reliable battery? Visit Enteng Jr Battery Center today! ๐Ÿ”‹

๐Ÿ”‹ 3SM DURAMAXX PRO BATTERY! ๐Ÿ’ชโšกAnother successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ”‹Thank you for trust...
04/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ 3SM DURAMAXX PRO BATTERY! ๐Ÿ’ชโšก

Another successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ”‹

Thank you for trusting us with your battery needs! ๐Ÿ™

๐Ÿ”ฅ DURAMAXX PRO 3SM
โœ… Reliable starting power
โœ… Built for dependable performance
โœ… Professional battery installation
๐Ÿšš Battery Delivery Available
๐Ÿ”‹ Battery Checkup Available

๐Ÿ“ Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
๐Ÿ“ž 0905-785-2897

Need a new battery? Visit or contact Enteng Jr Battery Center today! ๐Ÿ”‹๐Ÿš—

04/09/2026

Amaron Battery 3sm

๐Ÿ”‹ 3SM EMTRACPLUS HI-PERFORMANCE BATTERY! ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณโšกPower up with EMTRACPLUS Hi-Performance Battery โ€” Made in India! ๐Ÿ’ช๐Ÿ”‹Thank you...
03/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ 3SM EMTRACPLUS HI-PERFORMANCE BATTERY! ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณโšก

Power up with EMTRACPLUS Hi-Performance Battery โ€” Made in India! ๐Ÿ’ช๐Ÿ”‹

Thank you for trusting ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER for your battery needs! ๐Ÿ™

โœ… 3SM EmtracPlus Battery
โœ… Hi-Performance
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ Made in India
๐Ÿ”ง Professional Installation
๐Ÿšš Battery Delivery Available
๐Ÿ”‹ Battery Checkup Available

๐Ÿ“ Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
๐Ÿ“ž 0905-785-2897

ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER โ€” Your trusted battery shop in Cabiao! ๐Ÿ”‹๐Ÿš—

๐Ÿ”‹ 3SM MOTOLITE GOLD BATTERY! ๐Ÿ’›Another successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿš—โšกThank you for choos...
02/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ 3SM MOTOLITE GOLD BATTERY! ๐Ÿ’›

Another successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿš—โšก

Thank you for choosing and trusting us with your battery needs! ๐Ÿ™

๐Ÿ’› Motolite Gold 3SM
โœ… Reliable starting power
โœ… Quality and dependable performance
โœ… Professional installation
โœ… Battery checkup available
๐Ÿšš Battery Delivery Available

๐Ÿ“ ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER
๐Ÿ“Œ Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
๐Ÿ“ž 0905-785-2897

Need a new battery? Message or call us today! ๐Ÿ”‹

๐Ÿ”‹ NS60 MOTOLITE GOLD INSTALLATION! ๐Ÿš—โšกAnother successful battery installation at ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER!Thank you for t...
01/09/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ NS60 MOTOLITE GOLD INSTALLATION! ๐Ÿš—โšก

Another successful battery installation at ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER!

Thank you for trusting us with your vehicleโ€™s power needs! ๐Ÿ™

๐Ÿ’› Motolite Gold NS60
โœ… Reliable starting power
โœ… Quality and dependable performance
โœ… Professional battery installation
โœ… Battery checkup available

Need a new battery? Message or call Enteng Jr Battery Center today! ๐Ÿ“ž๐Ÿ”‹

๐Ÿ”‹ 2PCS 2D DYNA POWER BATTERY โ€” THANK YOU FOR TRUSTING! ๐Ÿ”‹Another successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CEN...
31/08/2026

๐Ÿ”‹ 2PCS 2D DYNA POWER BATTERY โ€” THANK YOU FOR TRUSTING! ๐Ÿ”‹

Another successful battery installation by ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER! ๐Ÿ’ช๐Ÿš—

Thank you so much to our valued customer for trusting us with 2 pieces of 2D DYNA POWER Batteries! ๐Ÿ™

For quality batteries, reliable service, and professional installation, choose ENTENG JR BATTERY CENTER!

โœ… Quality Batteries
โœ… Professional Installation
โœ… Battery Checkup
โœ… Fast & Reliable Service

Thank you for choosing Enteng Jr Battery Center! ๐Ÿ”‹โค๏ธ

Address

Malapit Sa Elementary School Purok 3 Brgy. San Fernando Sur Cabiao Nueva Ecija
Cabiao

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 6am
Tuesday 7am - 6am
Wednesday 7am - 6am
Thursday 7am - 6am
Friday 7am - 6am
Saturday 7am - 6am
Sunday 7am - 1am

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Enteng Jr Battery Center posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share