Cormeen Vehicle Sales

Website

Cormeen Vehicle Sales Cormeen Vehicles offers quality used domestic and commercial vehicles, agricultural machinery, plus expert repairs and servicing.

Reliable sales and service all in one place!

231 FORD RANGER WILDTRAK 213PS 10 SPEED AUTOMATIC ONLY 120K KMWET BELT JUST DONE NEW CVRT  TESTKITTED AND NEW 20"WHEELS ...
02/10/2026

231 FORD RANGER WILDTRAK

213PS 10 SPEED AUTOMATIC

ONLY 120K KM

WET BELT JUST DONE

NEW CVRT TEST

KITTED AND NEW 20"WHEELS

USUALL WILDTRAK EXTRAS

PRICE €30,000 PLUS VAT

COMPETITIVE FINANCE ARRANGED

2022 VW TRANSPORTER 2.0TDI 150 AUTO LOVELY VAN IN BEST COLOUR JUST KITTED WITH NEW WHEELSTAXED AND TESTED 03.27SERVICED ...
18/09/2026

2022 VW TRANSPORTER 2.0TDI 150 AUTO
LOVELY VAN IN BEST COLOUR
JUST KITTED WITH NEW WHEELS
TAXED AND TESTED 03.27
SERVICED AND VALETED
2 X KEYS
HIGH SPEC VAN
PARK SENSORS
COLOUR CODED
BULK HEAD
PLYED IN REAR
TOW BAR
VAT INVOICE AVAILABLE
PRICE €26,000 EXCLUDING VAT
COMPETITIVE FINANCE ARRANGED

2015 LANDCRUISER 3.0D4D SWBLAST OF THE 3.0 6 SPEED MANUALMINT JEEP TAXED 08.27TESTED 07.27FULLY SERVICED INC TIMING BELT...
18/09/2026

2015 LANDCRUISER 3.0D4D SWB
LAST OF THE 3.0
6 SPEED MANUAL
MINT JEEP
TAXED 08.27
TESTED 07.27
FULLY SERVICED INC TIMING BELT
NO VAT ON THIS VEHICLE
€25950

Spotless Swb Landcruiser just in Hard to find especially in this condition!!Automatic gearbox 228kmFully serviced & vale...
18/09/2026

Spotless Swb Landcruiser just in
Hard to find especially in this condition!!
Automatic gearbox
228km
Fully serviced & valeted
Taxed and tested 04.27
Leather seats
Will not fault
€32500 plus vat
Call Cormac 0877700522
Competitive finance arranged

2016 Hyundai Tuscon Executive 1.7Crdi,New nct Ready for new owner !!
15/08/2026

2016 Hyundai Tuscon Executive 1.7Crdi,New nct
Ready for new owner !!

2021 Toyota Corolla Luna 1.8 Hybird just in.Only 38000km ,Serviced and preped ready to go!
15/08/2026

2021 Toyota Corolla Luna 1.8 Hybird just in.Only 38000km ,Serviced and preped ready to go!

161 TOYOTA LANDCRUISER SWBCLEAN JEEP6 SPEED MANUALCVRT 01.26TAX 09.26360K KMCHASSIE PERFECT NEW TYRES FULLY SERVICED &VA...
03/06/2026

161 TOYOTA LANDCRUISER SWB
CLEAN JEEP
6 SPEED MANUAL
CVRT 01.26
TAX 09.26
360K KM
CHASSIE PERFECT
NEW TYRES
FULLY SERVICED &VALETED
DRIVES LIKE NEW
ANY INSPECTION WELCOME
€22,000 NO VAT

Mint 241 Ranger sold to repeat customer, Thanks Ian for the continued support,and safe motoring 💪
19/05/2026

Mint 241 Ranger sold to repeat customer, Thanks Ian for the continued support,and safe motoring 💪

Mint Ranger kitted and out to new owner the weekend,MORE in stock can kit to customers choice!!
19/05/2026

Mint Ranger kitted and out to new owner the weekend,MORE in stock can kit to customers choice!!

NOW SOLD!!!!2011 TOYOTA LANDCRUISER 3.0 D4D MANUALMINT CLEAN JEEP2 X KEY FOBS60TH ANNIVERSARY MODEL 6 SPEED MANUAL240KMF...
24/04/2026

NOW SOLD!!!!

2011 TOYOTA LANDCRUISER 3.0 D4D MANUAL

MINT CLEAN JEEP

2 X KEY FOBS

60TH ANNIVERSARY MODEL

6 SPEED MANUAL

240KM

FULLY SERVICED AND VALETED

SOLD WITH NEW CVRT TEST

NO VAT TO BE ADDED

PRICED TO SELL AT €14995

Address

Cormeen
Kells

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8am - 5:30pm
Friday 8am - 5:30pm
Saturday 8am - 1pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cormeen Vehicle Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share