SA USED CAR GROUP

SA USED CAR GROUP Reputable used car sales specialist based in Bucks. Our cars are not just reliable but affordable too

2011 VW POLO S1.2 Litre PetrolManual 5 Speed Gearbox5 DoorMot Expiry Sept 202688,147 Miles Verified by VosaV5C Logbook P...
18/02/2026

2011 VW POLO S
1.2 Litre
Petrol
Manual 5 Speed Gearbox
5 Door
Mot Expiry Sept 2026
88,147 Miles Verified by Vosa
V5C Logbook Present
2 Keys
Hpi Clear

STARTS AND DRIVES
NO KNOCKS OR NOISES
FEW AGE RELATED MARKS DUE TO AGE

CHEAP INSURANCE BRACKET
IDEAL FOR NEW DRIVER OR LEARNER

£3,285
Collection High wycombe

2003 (53) PLATETOYOTA YARIS VVTI1.0 LITRE PETROL130,221 MILESMILEAGE VERIFIED BY VOSAMANUAL TRANSMISSIONMOT EXPIRY OCTOB...
06/08/2025

2003 (53) PLATE
TOYOTA YARIS VVTI
1.0 LITRE PETROL
130,221 MILES
MILEAGE VERIFIED BY VOSA
MANUAL TRANSMISSION
MOT EXPIRY OCTOBER 2025
V5 PRESENT
1 KEY
3 DOOR

LOW INSURANCE
CAR STARTS AND DRIVES
NO MECHNICAL ISSUES
CLUTCH IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
MINOR BLEMISHES TO BODYWORK DUE TO AGE

IDEAL FIRST TIME LEARNER CAR
CHEAP TO RUN

HIGH WYCOMBE
£995
NO OFFERS

-----‐-------- ULEZ COMPLIANT ----------2006 RENAULT CLIO DYNAMIQUE1.4 LITRE PETROLMANUAL MOT EXPIRY DECEMBER 2025V5 PRE...
06/08/2025

-----‐-------- ULEZ COMPLIANT ----------

2006 RENAULT CLIO DYNAMIQUE
1.4 LITRE PETROL
MANUAL
MOT EXPIRY DECEMBER 2025
V5 PRESENT
NO SERVICE HISTORY
50k MILEAGE, LOW MILEAGE CAR
VERIFIED MILEAGE BY DVSA
HPI CLEAR
1 KEY
LOW INSURANCE GROUP

IDEAL CAR FOR LEARNER OR FIRST CAR

CAR STARTS AND DRIVES
NO MECHANICAL ISSUES
REQUIRE NEW WING DRIVERS SIDE
SLIGHT SCUFF ON DRIVER SIDE REAR ARCH
THESE BLEMISHES ARE EXPECTED DUE TO AGE OF VEHICLE

OTHER THAN THIS NO ISSUES

PRICE REDUCED DUE TO REQUIRING SOME TLC

NO OFFERS
COLLECTION HIGH WYCOMBE

£1295

Ford S Max Titanium Tdci 1432008 (58) Plate118,000 Miles Diesel7 seats 6 Speed Manual Mot Till February 2026Electric Win...
06/08/2025

Ford S Max Titanium Tdci 143
2008 (58) Plate
118,000 Miles
Diesel
7 seats
6 Speed Manual
Mot Till February 2026
Electric Windows
Remote Central Locking
Alloys
Cd player
Climate Control
Privacy Glass
Fog Lights
Power Steering
Aircon

Starts and drives slightly under power may just need a good run been stood up

Spare or repairs
Px to Clear

£995 OVNO
COLLECTION HIGH WYCOMBE

2006 PEUGEOT 307 SW HDI 110117,787 MILESVERIFIED MILEAGE BY VOSAPART SERVICE HISTORY1.6 DIESELMANUAL TRANSMISSIONMOT EXP...
06/08/2025

2006 PEUGEOT 307 SW HDI 110
117,787 MILES
VERIFIED MILEAGE BY VOSA
PART SERVICE HISTORY
1.6 DIESEL
MANUAL TRANSMISSION
MOT EXPIRY NOV 2025
ESTATE
PANORAMIC ROOF
REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING
ALLOYS
CD PLAYER
AIR CON
ELECTRIC MIRRORS
ELECTRIC WINDOWS
AIR CON / CLIMATE CONTROL
POWER STEERING

CAR STARTS AND DRIVES
NO MECHANICAL ISSUES
CLUTCH AND ENGINE IN GOOD CONDITION

SLIGHT SCUFF ON REAR BUMBER AS SEEN IN PICS
DRIVERS SIDE REAR DOOR SIDE STRIP MISSING, CHEAP TO REPLACE

£1,095
NO OFFERS
COLLECTION HIGH WYCOMBE

2013 VAUXHALL INSIGNIA SE CDTi AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION2.0 LITRE DIESEL90,375K MILESMILEAGE VERIFIED BY VOSAMOT EXPIRY JAN...
06/08/2025

2013 VAUXHALL INSIGNIA SE CDTi
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
2.0 LITRE DIESEL
90,375K MILES
MILEAGE VERIFIED BY VOSA
MOT EXPIRY JAN 2026
1 KEY
V5 PRESENT
HPI CLEAR

CAR STARTS AND DRIVES
NO MECHANICAL ISSUES
NO KNOCKS OR NOISES

SLIGHT BLEMISHES VISIBLE ON PASSENGER REAR DOOR, QUARTER AND BUMPER
VARIOUS OTHER SMALL SCRATCHES ON BODYWORK
EXPECTED DUE TO AGE

THE VEHICLE IS IN GOOD CONDITION

COLLECTION IN HIGH WYCOMBE
£2,995
NO OFFERS

https://www.autotrader.co.uk/car-details/202507234766889?atmobcid=soc5&calc-deposit=300&calc-mileage=10000&calc-selected-product=HP&calc-term=24&is_webview=false&origin=android-phone-app&revisit=true&utm_medium=mobile-web&utm_source=share&visitor_id=b9805591-bda3-4fdb-9f2f-d335dd4dce32

2013 VAUXHALL INSIGNIA SE CDTi AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION2.0 LITRE DIESEL90,375K MILESMILEAGE VERIFIED BY VOSAMOT EXPIRY JAN...
02/08/2025

2013 VAUXHALL INSIGNIA SE CDTi
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
2.0 LITRE DIESEL
90,375K MILES
MILEAGE VERIFIED BY VOSA
MOT EXPIRY JAN 2026
1 KEY
V5 PRESENT
HPI CLEAR

CAR STARTS AND DRIVES
NO MECHANICAL ISSUES
NO KNOCKS OR NOISES

SLIGHT BLEMISHES VISIBLE ON PASSENGER REAR DOOR, QUARTER AND BUMPER
VARIOUS OTHER SMALL SCRATCHES ON BODYWORK
EXPECTED DUE TO AGE

THE VEHICLE IS IN GOOD CONDITION

COLLECTION IN HIGH WYCOMBE
£2,995
NO OFFERS

Address

Marlow
SL73DP

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when SA USED CAR GROUP posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share