Robert Brown

Robert Brown where customers satisfaction meets automatic excellence

🟢Volkswagen Polo1.4 TSI BlueMotion Tech ACT BlueGT DSG Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr. PAYMENT PLAN ✅️DELIVERY ✅️RESERVATION.PRICE £95...
07/05/2025

🟢Volkswagen Polo
1.4 TSI BlueMotion Tech ACT BlueGT DSG Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr.

PAYMENT PLAN ✅️DELIVERY ✅️RESERVATION.

PRICE £950
DELIVERY £300
RESERVATION £250

Whatsapp number:

🟢Full-Service-History-New-Mot
Mileage
72,000 miles
Registration
2014 (14 reg)
Owners
2 owners
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
Hatchback
Engine
1.4L
Gearbox
Automatic
Doors
5
Seats
5

🟢DESCRIPTION
WITH A NEW CAM BELT AND WATER PUMP, 10 SERVICES CARRIED OUT, 12 MONTHS AUTOGUARD WARRANTY, NO ADMIN FEES, Last Serviced At 72000 miles BY US, BLUETOOTH, CRUISE CONTROL,OUTSTANDING INTERIOR TRIM, FLAT BOTTOM STEERING WHEEL, 17" MULTI SPOKE ALLOY WHEELS FITTED WITH 215/40/17 TYRES, Heated Windscreen Electric Windows, Power Steering, Remote Locking, ***INCLUDED IN THIS PRICE*** , FULL VALET, HPI CHECK,FULL SERVICE, FULL VEHICLE INSPECTION, NO ADMIN FEES

Toyota Yaris1.5 VVT-h Design Hatchback 5dr Petrol Hybrid E-CVT Euro 6 (s/s) (100 ps)44,000 miles2017 (67 reg)AutomaticPe...
29/04/2025

Toyota Yaris
1.5 VVT-h Design Hatchback 5dr Petrol Hybrid E-CVT Euro 6 (s/s) (100 ps)
44,000 miles2017 (67 reg)AutomaticPetrol Hybrid

Message us privately if you're interested!!

🔷PRICE : £1,200
🔷FINANCE
🔷DELIVERY: £300
🔷PAYMENT PLAN
🔷RESERVATION : £150

Overview
4.5 Grd/Service History/2 keys
Mileage
44,000 miles
Registration
2017 (67 reg)
Fuel type
Petrol Hybrid
Body type
Hatchback
Engine
1.5L
Gearbox
Automatic
Seats
5
Description

Rare like-new condition with genuine low miles. Grade 4.5 and much sought-after metallic blue colour.
Toyota Yaris Hybrid Fresh Japanese Import
Grade 4.5 verified Auction sheet
2 keys
Full service history
Only 45000 miles on clock
Bluetooth, parking camera.
The car is like brand new.

All paperwork present including Japanese de-registration export certificate, auction sheet, HMRC and DVLA documents. Also happy to support with any third party verification check.
Genuine low mileage.

Guidance on imported cars.

Export certificate / Deregistration certificate. Before a car can be exported, it needs to be deregistered in Japan. When this happens, a deregistration or export certificate is produced. This certificate lists odometer readings at various points during the car's life, along with the date of the reading.

Auction sheet. The auction sheet shows the car's odometer reading on the date of the auction.

3rd party mileage verification services and certificates. There are 2 main organisations on my radar that offer a mileage verification service / certificate. These are JEVIC (Japanese Export Vehicle Inspection Centre) and BIMTA (British Independent Motor Trade Association). Both do a verification check for a fee.
Free delivery nationwide. £300

Vehicle registered: 13/11/2017

🔼Ford Fiesta1.4 Titanium Hatchback 5dr Petrol Manual (133 g/km, 94 bhp)Message us privately if you're interested!! 🔹️PRI...
29/04/2025

🔼Ford Fiesta
1.4 Titanium Hatchback 5dr Petrol Manual (133 g/km, 94 bhp)

Message us privately if you're interested!!


🔹️PRICE: £1800
🔹 FINANCE
🔹 DELIVERY: £300
🔹 PAYMENT PLAN
🔹 RESERVATION : £150

🔼OVERVIEW
CAMBELT,WATER PUMP,FANBELT

Mileage
87,000 miles
5,978 miles above average
Registration
2010 (60 reg)
Owners

4 owners
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
Hatchback
Engine
1.4L
Gearbox
Automatic
Doors
5
Seats
5
Emission class
Euro 5

🔼DESCRIPTION
FORD FIESTA Titanium Hatchback 1.4 Petrol, Manual, Just had new Cam-belt kit, Water Pump, Parking Sensors, Climate Control, Alloy Wheels, Auto Electric Folding Mirrors, Privacy Glass, 2 Keys. Comes with 6 months warranty for complete peace of mind.

Vehicle registered: 14/09/2010

⭐️ HEATED SEATS, NAVIGATION, ULEZ ⭐️🔷PRICE : £2300🔷FINANCE 🔷DELIVERY : £250🔷PAYMENT PLAN 🔷RESERVATION : £150Finance avai...
28/04/2025

⭐️ HEATED SEATS, NAVIGATION, ULEZ ⭐️

🔷PRICE : £2300
🔷FINANCE
🔷DELIVERY : £250
🔷PAYMENT PLAN
🔷RESERVATION : £150

Finance available
Part exchange welcome
Nationwide delivery available

2017 Ford EcoSport 1.0T EcoBoost Titanium SUV 5dr Petrol automatic 2WD Euro 5 (s/s) (125 ps)

Just arrived, 2 owners, 67k Mileage from new with a full service history, 2 Remote Control keys, 12 months mot on sale, Drives and performs superb, Excellent condition throughtout as photo'd, Everything works as it should, Any inspections welcome, 11 Months warranty included in the sale with the options to extend, Competitively priced across all platforms, Part exchange welcome at trade value, First to view will buy, This vehicle is fully Hpi clear

AUX Connection, Airbags - Passenger Deactivation, Central Locking - Keyless Entry, DDS - Deflation Detection System, Daytime Running Lamps, Door Handle Integrated in Rear Light, EATC - Electronic Automatic Temperature Control - Climate Control, Ford Power Starter Button, Front Fog Lights, Front Skid Plates, Handbrake Cover - Leather, Parking Sensor - Rear, Rear Skid Plates, Silver Roof Rails, Thatcham Category 1 Alarm, Tyre Pressure Monitoring System, USB Connection, Heated seats, Navigation, Cruise Control , 17" Alloys , Dab radio, Bluetooth Telephone preparation , Leather/cloth seats, Electric windows, Electric mirrors

Price £1600Delivery fee £250Reservation fee £1502013 Volkswagen Polo 1.0L  petrol automatic 5 Door Hatchback DELIVERY CA...
28/04/2025

Price £1600
Delivery fee £250
Reservation fee £150

2013 Volkswagen Polo 1.0L petrol automatic 5 Door Hatchback
DELIVERY CAN BE AVAILABLE
ONLINE RESERVATIONS

Car comes with 12 months warranty
Low mileage, has done 45,484 miles with full service history
MOT until Jan 2026 but can be extended after purchase all advisories fixed
2 Previous Owners 2 remote keys
HPI Clear ulez free
Special Edition with alloy wheels , air conditioning, cd radio player, front and back electric windows, electric mirrors, full leather interior, heated front seats, start stop function
Only £0 yearly road tax, very economical
Very clean bodywork and interior
Very good runner perfect for a first timer very economical of fuel

Address

Liverpool

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Robert Brown posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category