Automatic Cars In UK

Automatic Cars In UK Cheap auto cars for sale safe delivery �% guarantee

Volkswagen Polo1.4 TSI GTI DSG Euro 5 3drPrice£2,100Delivery ✅Pickup ✅Reservations ✅SparesAndRepair,EngineMisfireMileage...
28/10/2025

Volkswagen Polo
1.4 TSI GTI DSG Euro 5 3dr

Price£2,100
Delivery ✅
Pickup ✅
Reservations ✅

SparesAndRepair,EngineMisfire
Mileage
100,900 miles
12,726 miles above average
Registration
2011 (11 reg)
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
Hatchback
Engine
1.4L
Gearbox
Automatic
Doors
3
Seats
5
Emission class

Euro 5
Body colour
Black

This 2011 Volkswagen Polo TSI GTI offers an exhilarating driving experience with its impressive acceleration. This particular model is equipped with a 1.4 litre petrol engine and features the sought after GTI trim. For your comfort, it includes Air Conditioning with Climatic Semi-Automatic Control, ensuring a pleasant cabin temperature in all conditions.

The performance of this Polo TSI GTI is a standout feature, capable of accelerating from 0 to 62 miles per hour in just 6.9 seconds. This swift acceleration demonstrates its sporty nature and sets it apart from many other vehicles in its class, offering a more dynamic and engaging drive for the discerning motorist.

RUNS AND DRIVES
ENGINE MISFIRING
SPARES AND REPAIR
NO WARRANTY
RECOVERY RECOMMENDED TO TAKE AWAY

Vehicle registered: 13/05/2011

Vauxhall Corsa1.2 16V Limited Edition Euro 5 3drPrice£1,570Reservation ✅LOW INSURANCE GROUPMileage129,658 miles61,700 mi...
20/09/2025

Vauxhall Corsa
1.2 16V Limited Edition Euro 5 3dr

Price£1,570
Reservation ✅

LOW INSURANCE GROUP
Mileage
129,658 miles
61,700 miles above average
Registration
2014 (64 reg)
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
Hatchback
Engine
1.2L
Gearbox
Manual
Doors
3
Seats
5
Emission class

Euro 5
Body colour
Black

VAUXHALL CORSA LIMITED EDITION 1.2 PETROL 64/2014
129K
RUNS AND DRIVES GOOD
BODYWORK ON FAIR CONDITION, DOES HAVE FEW DINKS/MARKS HERE AND THERE
WILL COME WITH 12M MOT
JUST HAD A SERVICE
ALLOY WHEELS
ALL GOOD TYRES
5 SPEED MANUAL
ULEZ COMPLIANT
AUX/CD
AIR CON
LOW INSURANCE GROUP
ANY INSPECTION WELCOME
CAN DELIVER AT COST

COMES WITH 3 MONTH WARRANTY, EXTENDED WARRANTIES AVAILABLE

Vehicle registered: 19/09/2014

SEAT Ibiza1.4 TSI ACT FR Black Euro 5 (s/s) 5drPrice £2,000Down payment £5,00Reservation ✅Mileage109,000 miles30,630 mil...
19/09/2025

SEAT Ibiza
1.4 TSI ACT FR Black Euro 5 (s/s) 5dr

Price £2,000
Down payment £5,00
Reservation ✅

Mileage
109,000 miles
30,630 miles above average
Registration
2015 (64 reg)
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
Hatchback
Engine
1.4L
Gearbox
Manual
Doors
5
Seats
5
Emission class

Euro 5
Body colour
White

NOT PART OF OUR RETAIL PROGRAMME.... It has come in part exchange mot until 07/06/2026 . We do not inspect these cars and offer them as a trade sales or spares or reserve ... Happy for any inspection or viewing prior to purchase. With this being a trade sale, we cannot take any car in part exchange or offer finance or any warranty. CASH to be paid on collection... for full terms and conditions are available upon request, please contact a member of our team to book your appointment but please understand before traveling to be trailered away

Vehicle registered: 31/01/2015

Available 2017 Vauxhall Mokka X 1.4i AUTOMATIC Turbo DesignPrice £1,300Delivery charge £250Description NAV SUV Petrol 5d...
27/08/2025

Available
2017 Vauxhall Mokka X 1.4i AUTOMATIC Turbo Design

Price £1,300
Delivery charge £250

Description
NAV SUV Petrol 5door Euro 6
Very Nice Automatic Family SUV Car.
Very Big Spec!
Just Had Oil Service!
Stunning car!
Very Easy to Drive!
Cheap to run!
Nice Low Miles!
43K MILES (average 5k a year)
MOT till February 2026!
138BHP with a Fantastic 50MPG!
Excellent on Power and Economy!
Cheap Insurance Group 13
1 X Key
6 Speed Gearbox
Front Parking Sensors Rear Parking Sensors
Satnav
Bluetooth (Connect your phone)
Aux Port
USB Port
Front And Back Electric Windows
Spread limiter
Cruise Comtrol
Remote Central Locking
A/C
LED DRL
Hill Assist
Electric Folding Mirrors
This car operates perfectly well and has never been involved in any accidents, smooth gearchanging
12 months warranty included
Everyone
Automatic Cars In UK

£1500 including delivery Message me directly if interested or contact us on WhatsApp ‪+44 7916 243798‬Deposit £500Reserv...
22/08/2025

£1500 including delivery
Message me directly if interested or contact us on WhatsApp ‪+44 7916 243798‬
Deposit £500
Reservation £300
Description
Toyota aygo 1.0 vvti petrol automatic
Very clean tidy car. Looks and drives like new. Good tyres all way round.
Very low miles 4k
MOT TILL Aug 2026
Only one owner from new
Comes with DAB radio, usb port, hill start assist, touch screen, reverse camera.
Very cheap in all aspects from insurance to maintenance.
Ideal for first time driver. Very reliable little cars.
Priced very reasonably, no time wasters, sill offers. If cars on here it's available.
Mileage
Driven 4,000 kilometres
Transmission
Automatic
Exterior colour
Red
Interior colour
Grey
Fuel type
Petrol
Engine size
1.0 L

‼️READY TO DRIVE AWAY TODAY‼️EURO- ULEZ/COMPLIANT 16 VOLVO V40 D3 2.0D £20 Road tax Locar car from returning customer 11...
22/08/2025

‼️READY TO DRIVE AWAY TODAY‼️

EURO- ULEZ/COMPLIANT

16 VOLVO V40 D3 2.0D £20 Road tax Locar car from returning customer 112000 miles with service history recent clutch flywheel

*price £4800
*down deposit £500
*reservation £300
* £20 TAX
* 65 MPG
* SAT NAV
* HEATED SEATS
* DAB MEDIA BLUETOOTH
* POWER FOLD MIRRORS
* CRUISE
* PRIVACY

➡️For more information send a pm or contact us on WhatsApp ‪+44 7916 243798‬

Toyota Aygo1.0 VVT-i+ MultiMode Euro 4 5drPrice £1,500Down payment £400Reservation✅OverviewAUTO-£20 YEARLY ROAD TAX-ULEZ...
21/08/2025

Toyota Aygo
1.0 VVT-i+ MultiMode Euro 4 5dr
Price £1,500
Down payment £400
Reservation✅

Overview
AUTO-£20 YEARLY ROAD TAX-ULEZ
Mileage 69,867 miles

2 previous ownérs
Registration 2007 (07 reg)
Fuel type Petrol
Body type Hatchback

Engine 1.0L
Gearbox Automatic

Description
HERE WE HAVE TOYOTA AYGO 1.0 VVT-I + MMT
Hatchback WITH FULL FRESH SERVICED,
AUTOMATIC, ONLY 20 POUNDS YEARLY ROAD TAX,
ULEZ FREE, LONG MOT TILL 31/05/2025, SUPERB
DRIVE, VERY ECONOMICAL, LOW INSURANCE
GROUP, VERY WELL LOOKED AFTER, VERY CLEAN IN
AND OUT, VIEWING BY APPOINTMENT ONLY, ALL
DEALER..
Car runs and drives perfectly well no fault recorded

2016 Nissan quashqai TEKNA DIG -T S -A 5DR Petrol ⛽Automatic Price £2000Delivery fee £300Reservation fee £1002016 Nissan...
21/08/2025

2016 Nissan quashqai TEKNA DIG -T S -A 5DR Petrol ⛽
Automatic

Price £2000
Delivery fee £300
Reservation fee £100

2016 Nissan quashqai 1.TEKNA
Automatic
5DR Car
5SEATS
Mileage 99k miles
Body type Hatchback
Full service history yes
Colour GREY
Fuel type PETROL ⛽
Mot due date \02\2026
Engine size 1.2L

Safety Futures
Electronic stability Program (ESP)
Passenger airbags
Immobiliser
Safety belt
Anti lock Breaks
Electronic windows and mirrors
Reverse Camera 📷
Air conditioning system
Cruise control
Climates Control, NAV system, Sun roof,Adjustable Seats
No damages on the car
Smooth gear changing
12 months warranty cover
Viewing and professional inspection is welcome and STRICTLY on appointment
Everyone

Thanks Frank enjoy your new ride in this stunning Mazda bt50 Many thanks from the team at auto 66 and the car guys
20/08/2025

Thanks Frank enjoy your new ride in this stunning Mazda bt50
Many thanks from the team at auto 66 and the car guys

☄️NISSAN NOTE 1.2 TEKNA STYLE ☄️AA Approved dealer,Finance options to suit your needs 14 NISSAN NOTE 1.2 TEKNA STYLE DIG...
19/08/2025

☄️NISSAN NOTE 1.2 TEKNA STYLE

☄️AA Approved dealer,Finance options to suit your needs

14 NISSAN NOTE 1.2 TEKNA STYLE DIG-S Finished in Sonic blue metallic with half black leather interior . Genuine 28000 miles by one lady owner plus Nissan full service history .Viewing and test drive essential hard to find like this. Comes with nav media bluetooth cruise privacy reverse camera auto lights and wipers.Please take the time to check our feedback & reviews .We have all the correct paperwork ,handbooks & 2 keys.Everything in good working order drives without fault .Car will be sold with fresh service ,full mot ,warranty,12 months AA cover,& HPI certificate.We welcome any inspection OUTRIGHT PRICE £6495

🚗SALES LINE : 7916 243798‬
🚗EMAIL: [email protected]
🚗Follow us on face book over 250 five star reviews

Address

285 Franklin Road, Bournville, B30 1NH
Birmingham
B15,B16

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Automatic Cars In UK posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share