Dolin Auto

Dolin Auto Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Dolin Auto, Car dealership, Office GF 08 Al Owais Building Port Saeed Deira, Dubai.

For Sale: 2025 BYD Han Hybrid 125KMExport Price: AED 100,000Local Price: AED 107,000Colors Available: Black, White, Gray...
11/04/2026

For Sale: 2025 BYD Han Hybrid 125KM

Export Price: AED 100,000
Local Price: AED 107,000

Colors Available: Black, White, Gray, Smoky Gray
Available for Instant Delivery

⚡ BYD HAN EV 2025 (605KM & 635KM)• Export Price — AED 108,000• Local Price — AED 115,000Premium electric. Executive comf...
11/04/2026

⚡ BYD HAN EV 2025 (605KM & 635KM)

• Export Price — AED 108,000
• Local Price — AED 115,000

Premium electric. Executive comfort. Serious range.

For Sale: BMW 7 series730 Li2020 Model75125 KM SedanGCC SpecsColor: Royal Burgundy RedService history in BMW onlyNo acci...
26/03/2026

For Sale: BMW 7 series
730 Li
2020 Model
75125 KM
Sedan
GCC Specs
Color: Royal Burgundy Red
Service history in BMW only
No accident
Original paint

Price: AED 138,500

Available for Instant Delivery in UAE

For Sale: 2025 BYD Han EV Price: AED 125,000Colors Available: Black, White, Gray, Smoky GrayMost sellers are out of stoc...
09/02/2026

For Sale: 2025 BYD Han EV

Price: AED 125,000

Colors Available: Black, White, Gray, Smoky Gray

Most sellers are out of stock.
We’re not.
We imported before the ban — and units are ready.

Premium electric. Executive comfort. Serious range.
Once these units are gone, there is no replacement timeline.

For Sale: 2025 BYD Song Plus DM-i 112 (Intelligent Driving Version)Color: Smoky Grey, Dark Grey, White and BlackRange: 1...
09/02/2026

For Sale: 2025 BYD Song Plus DM-i 112 (Intelligent Driving Version)
Color: Smoky Grey, Dark Grey, White and Black
Range: 112 KM (PHEV Mode)
Top Speed: 180 km/h

China imports are restricted.Supply is tight.Most sellers are out of stock.We’re not.We imported before the ban — and un...
03/02/2026

China imports are restricted.
Supply is tight.
Most sellers are out of stock.
We’re not.
We imported before the ban — and units are ready.
⚡ BYD HAN EV
• 605 km range — AED 125,000
• 635 km range — AED 130,000
Premium electric. Executive comfort. Serious range.
Once these units are gone, there is no replacement timeline.

2025 Hyundai Elantra — Dubai Export OfferHyundai Elantra 1.5L CVT GLX / Elite Edition2025 Model | Brand New | 0 kmOffere...
24/12/2025

2025 Hyundai Elantra — Dubai Export Offer

Hyundai Elantra 1.5L CVT GLX / Elite Edition
2025 Model | Brand New | 0 km
Offered from Dubai for global buyers with export-ready arrangements.

📲 Contact us for more information.

For Sale: 2025 BYD Song Plus DM-i 112 (Intelligent Driving Version)Color: Smoky Grey, Dark Grey, White and BlackRange: 1...
06/12/2025

For Sale: 2025 BYD Song Plus DM-i 112 (Intelligent Driving Version)
Color: Smoky Grey, Dark Grey, White and Black
Range: 112 KM (PHEV Mode)
Top Speed: 180 km/h

Price Options
AED 85,000- Export Price
AED 90,000 - Local Price

For Sale: 2025 BYD Song Plus DM-i 160 (Flagship Intelligent Driving Version)Color: Smoky Grey & WhiteRange: 160 KM (PHEV...
22/09/2025

For Sale: 2025 BYD Song Plus DM-i 160 (Flagship Intelligent Driving Version)
Color: Smoky Grey & White
Range: 160 KM (PHEV Mode)
Top Speed: 180 km/h

Availability: 🚗 Instant Delivery

💰 Price: AED 95,500

🚛 Just Landed! Dolin Flatbed Semi-Trailers 2025 – Built for Performance, Branded for Trust.🌍 Instant Export Across UAE |...
05/08/2025

🚛 Just Landed! Dolin Flatbed Semi-Trailers 2025 – Built for Performance, Branded for Trust.
🌍 Instant Export Across UAE | 🇦🇪 Local Delivery Available

🔥 Introductory Offer
📦 Export Price: AED 70,000
🏷 Local Price (UAE): AED 78,200
📍 Limited Stock — Order Now!

—

Why Choose Dolin Flatbeds?
Tough, reliable, and built to haul with confidence — our Dolin 2025 Flatbed Semi-Trailers combine premium engineering with UAE and GCC verified performance, available at an unbelievable price.

✅ Specifications at a Glance:

📐 Dimensions: 13.5m × 2.5m × 1.55m + 1.2m front board

⚙️ Material: Q355B High-Tensile Steel

🏋️ Payload Capacity: 40 Tons

⚖️ Tare Weight: 7.5 Tons Approx.

🔐 Twist Locks: 12 (Can carry 2x 20ft containers or 1x 40ft)

🛠️ Cargo Floor: 3mm

🧱 Main Beam: Q355B Steel, Heavy Duty Design

🛞 Axles: 3 x 13 Ton Original Guangzhou FUWA Heavy Axles

🚛 Landing Gear: JOST 28T Capacity

🔩 King Pin: 2.0” or 3.5” Bolt-in

🎈 Suspension: 3 Axle Air Suspension with Front Lifting Balloon

🔧 Tires: 385/65R22.5*6 with Long Rim Brand

🧰 Accessories: Standard Toolbox, Tighteners, and Hooks

🔋 Electrical System: 24V, 7-Pin ISO

💡 Lighting: Full LED Defender System

🛑 Brake System: Dual-line Pneumatic with:

6 Brake Chambers

T30/30 Air Chamber

40L Air Tanks

Emergency Relay

WABCO ABS for Total Safety

🛞 Spare Tires Included: 2

—

💥 DOLIN – Load it. Forget it.
📦 Ready for Heavy Haulage, Logistics, Construction & More.

📞 Contact Us
📍 Dubai & All Over UAE Delivery
📲 +971545670369 |

📦 Instant Availability. Fast Delivery.

—

📲 Call Now, Book Early & Move Heavy with Confidence!

Address

Office GF 08 Al Owais Building Port Saeed Deira
Dubai

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dolin Auto posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category